Posiciones de la Temporada (Grupo: Pro - 14)

Seleccionar otro grupo:

Mostrar resultados de carrera:              
  # Neumáticos País Nombre del manager 1234567891011121314151617Puntos
Promoted 01. Russian Federation  Dmitry Argunov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Russian Federation  Mihail Morozov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Bulgaria  Rumen Atanasov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. France  Jean-françois Canal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Australia  Sean Abbott - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Chile  Francisco Salazar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Italy  Vittorio Mati - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Brazil  Marcos Rodrigues - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Dunnolop England  Mick Taylor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Russian Federation  Maxim Kotov2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Switzerland  Gaby Pelleriti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Australia  Nathanael Williamson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Spain  Mario Hernandez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Estonia  Rem Jürgenson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Sweden  Christopher Thimgren - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Dunnolop Argentina  Joaquín Pérez Cano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. France  Arnaud Ferraris - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Portugal  Paulo Jorge - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Andorra  Toni Nen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Australia  Allan Sheahen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Turkey  Emre Arpa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Portugal  Cristiano Freitas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Yokomama Portugal  Diogo Carrapiço - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Belgium  Marco Ferraz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Portugal  Paulo Maia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Netherlands  Helmer De Vries - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Yokomama Italy  Francesco Cairola - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Croatia  Marko Dragojević - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Bulgaria  Iskren Ivanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Australia  Jim Norton - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Croatia  Marin Ružić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Yokomama Hungary  Dávid Guti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Serbia  Vlado Radujko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 34. France  Thierry Le Denmat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 35. Czech Republic  Pavel Šťastný - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Serbia  Mirsad Pazari - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Germany  Florian Berger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Badyear Greece  Androklis Georgousidis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Portugal  Nelson Simao - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Italy  Davide Lorenzini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0