Posiciones de la Temporada (Grupo: Pro - 8)

Seleccionar otro grupo:

Mostrar resultados de carrera:              
  # Neumáticos País Nombre del manager 1234567891011121314151617Puntos
Retained 01. Badyear England  Alexander Rollinson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Brazil  Amato Batoni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Brazil  Paulo Fantin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. England  Mike Bennett - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Brazil  Rodrigo Fernandes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Brazil  Cassio Sauer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Italy  Antonio Russo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Italy  Michele Baldaccini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Italy  Steve Rosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. United States  Darryl Kucmerowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Argentina  Mingo Solis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Ireland  Dan Dixon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Russian Federation  Dmitry Smirnov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. United States  Bugsy Lipson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Avonn Bulgaria  Nikolay Angelov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Finland  Aki Auti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. United States  Athol Kay - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Germany  Christian Straka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Italy  Gianluca Di Filippo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Italy  Nicola Arletti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. United States  Greg Tierney - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Poland  Marcin Polkowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Finland  Robert Blom - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Argentina  Henrique Hughes Paunero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Philippines  Rowie Halcon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Hungary  László Kovácsi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. France  Laurent Qazar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 28. Germany  Martin Weiß - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Bridgerock Scotland  Andy Sillars - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Serbia  Miodrag Tomasevic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Spain  Manuela Muñoz Rodríguez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Spain  Jesus Misiego - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama Philippines  Orville Jay David Raposas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34. Romania  Dan Moldovan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Romania  Bogdan Hutanu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 36. France  Philippe Saune - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Dunnolop Italy  Gian Todde - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Czech Republic  Jiří Kopecký - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Germany  Tom Seib - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Greece  Vagelis Iakovou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0