Kausi Sijoitukset (Ryhmä: Master - 2)

Valitse toinen ryhmä:

Näytä kilpailutulokset:              
  # Ren Maa Managerin nimi 1234567891011121314151617Pist
±0 01. Badyear France  Jean-marc Boissinot 37 2 1 5 1 1 7 6 1 1 3 2 1 1 - - - 101
+1 02. Yokomama Russian Federation  Mihail Golovanov 2 9 2 3 2 4 1 5 8 15 23 3 7 6 - - - 61
+1 03. Dunnolop Brazil  Gustavo Bellotto 3 1 11 9 3 3 3 11 18 3 1 7 10 2 - - - 60
-2 04. Yokomama Portugal  Paulo Pinto1 1 6 4 1 18 5 5 4 15 2 15 5 3 9 - - - 59
+2 05. Yokomama England  Ross Proud 4 14 16 6 29 39 8 12 4 14 32 6 12 3 - - - 23
±0 06. Contimental Ukraine  Vsevolod Demydov2 12 22 18 7 30 7 2 18 17 21 10 14 2 8 - - - 21
-2 07. Dunnolop England  Gary Mullins 10 4 25 11 4 15 11 8 29 8 6 8 4 12 - - - 21
+1 08. Dunnolop Poland  Rafał Saferna 38 30 9 39 35 6 36 37 11 32 39 1 15 4 - - - 18
-1 09. Yokomama Spain  Juan Carlos Sánchez 34 34 15 29 9 2 28 2 28 18 17 21 17 20 - - - 16
+3 10. Contimental Russian Federation  Konstantin Sobolev N 9 31 21 21 21 10 6 9 32 31 29 4 6 5 - - - 15
-1 11. Yokomama Brazil  Leandro Sereno7 N 15 16 10 2 17 11 9 10 10 5 8 25 9 16 - - - 13
-1 12. Dunnolop Finland  Rei Frost 36 17 34 14 20 34 16 1 36 11 7 34 30 35 - - - 12
-1 13. Yokomama Australia  Michal Szopinski 6 5 24 4 37 38 39 39 38 37 38 38 36 37 - - - 12
±0 14. Badyear Portugal  Luis Ferreira N 18 15 8 22 8 21 18 13 13 13 2 23 21 30 - - - 10
+8 15. Badyear Sweden  Mika Pekkarinen 19 23 17 28 22 22 19 19 5 10 5 20 29 7 - - - 10
-1 16. Yokomama Argentina  Leonardo Fiorotto 14 20 3 38 6 29 35 35 30 28 20 29 28 17 - - - 9
-1 17. Yokomama France  Marco Gianni 17 38 38 10 33 13 4 17 14 19 12 12 5 18 - - - 9
-1 18. Dunnolop Bulgaria  Aleksandar Aleksandrov 31 18 23 23 5 18 23 25 20 4 25 32 19 19 - - - 9
-1 19. Badyear Brazil  Guilherme Franco N 28 8 29 25 16 33 20 15 24 6 4 30 23 23 - - - 9
-1 20. Yokomama Argentina  Henrique Hughes Paunero 13 12 5 19 7 9 27 29 6 39 14 18 31 28 - - - 9
-1 21. Yokomama Finland  Jussi Mäenpää N 20 25 30 24 25 20 10 23 2 33 26 28 35 14 - - - 8
-1 22. Badyear England  Sam Wainwright 23 3 36 26 14 28 25 26 7 12 11 10 14 13 - - - 8
-1 23. Yokomama Russian Federation  Maxim Kotov2 N 26 27 7 12 24 17 14 22 3 17 18 22 11 21 - - - 8
±0 24. Contimental Mexico  Victor Ramirez 24 21 12 15 26 12 13 3 31 25 31 16 25 10 - - - 6
±0 25. Badyear Italy  Michael Monaco 7 13 27 20 10 23 21 7 35 7 33 11 13 11 - - - 6
±0 26. Yokomama Australia  Gavin Adam N 8 19 6 8 11 16 12 14 12 20 24 19 24 25 - - - 5
±0 27. Contimental Brazil  Jônatas Paiva N 5 24 40 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
±0 28. Badyear Germany  Alexander Hoppe N 22 7 33 32 12 30 29 33 16 23 22 31 33 29 - - - 2
±0 29. Yokomama Brazil  José Abi Jaudi 11 40 20 34 15 14 15 16 27 22 9 9 8 15 - - - 1
±0 30. Yokomama Canada  Dudley Wainwright N 27 26 28 27 27 8 26 30 19 24 21 13 39 - - - - 1
±0 31. Badyear Russian Federation  Andre Cherkasoff N 40 10 19 13 13 24 22 20 9 9 13 24 18 26 - - - 0
±0 32. Badyear Iceland  Atli Thor Johannesson N 25 11 13 36 32 26 24 32 22 34 27 15 26 27 - - - 0
±0 33. Yokomama Italy  Gino Zernani 35 35 14 16 23 25 17 24 21 16 19 17 22 24 - - - 0
±0 34. Yokomama Hungary  Balázs Horváth 21 28 37 17 19 31 33 28 39 29 36 39 16 31 - - - 0
±0 35. Yokomama Spain  Jesús Torres N 29 37 35 35 28 19 37 21 26 30 16 27 27 32 - - - 0
±0 36. Contimental Croatia  Sasa Mihoci 16 36 26 40 38 37 30 34 37 38 37 37 37 38 - - - 0
±0 37. Yokomama Croatia  Marko Dragojević 32 29 22 31 39 27 34 38 23 27 30 26 20 22 - - - 0
±0 38. Yokomama Argentina  Pablo Carba N 33 32 31 30 31 32 32 31 25 26 28 35 32 33 - - - 0
±0 39. Yokomama Argentina  Guido Simonetta N 30 33 32 33 34 35 31 27 33 35 34 33 38 36 - - - 0
±0 40. Pipirelli Poland  Łukasz Rutkowski 39 39 39 37 36 36 38 36 34 36 35 36 34 34 - - - 0