Kausi Sijoitukset (Ryhmä: Pro - 14)

Valitse toinen ryhmä:

Näytä kilpailutulokset:              
  # Ren Maa Managerin nimi 1234567891011121314151617Pist
Promoted 01. Yokomama England  Tom Wild - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Lithuania  Laurynas Jurgelionis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Yokomama Greece  Mike Zestas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Dunnolop Portugal  Mario Sendim - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Yokomama Romania  Kardos Tibor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Dunnolop Canada  Lukáš Rychlík - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Yokomama Canada  Kevin Smith - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Yokomama Croatia  Krešo Brzović - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Yokomama Hong Kong  Jun Ho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Yokomama Spain  Juan Antonio Morgado - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Dunnolop India  Ashwin Mijar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Badyear Switzerland  Gaby Pelleriti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Yokomama Italy  Jacopo Mati - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 14. Yokomama Belgium  Stéphane Rombaux - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Yokomama Croatia  Alen Bat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Avonn Greece  Chris Tsalas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Yokomama Italy  Dan Altobelli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Yokomama Hungary  Dávid Guti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Yokomama Croatia  Goran Slunjski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Pipirelli Brazil  Antonio Rudio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Yokomama Serbia  Dejan Brkic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Yokomama England  Twig Fahaji - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Badyear United States  Daniel Stack - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Avonn Spain  Pedro Dominguez Diaz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 25. Pipirelli Spain  Pedro Marques - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Dunnolop Poland  Grzegorz Wolak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Yokomama Finland  Arttu Korhonen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 28. Avonn Sweden  Marcus Sandberg - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Bulgaria  Angel Georgiev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama Brazil  Odvar Oliveira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Avonn Hungary  Tibor Járku - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Badyear Brazil  Alexandre Andrade - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Badyear Belgium  Henri Dormann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34. Avonn Brazil  Harley Orsida - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama France  Pierre Leroy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Yokomama Dominican Republic  Juan Manuel Zapata - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Dunnolop Argentina  Joaquín Pérez Cano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Dmitry Argunov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 39. Badyear India  Gangadhar Abhyankar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 40. Yokomama Canada  Craig Beck - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0