Kausi Sijoitukset (Ryhmä: Pro - 17)

Valitse toinen ryhmä:

Näytä kilpailutulokset:              
  # Ren Maa Managerin nimi 1234567891011121314151617Pist
Promoted 01.  Paolo Di Giuseppe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02.  Adam Wójcik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Yokomama  Jesus Misiego - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Yokomama  Fahriza Naufall - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05.  Simone Rossi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06.  Nate Lung - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07.  Michal Ostrowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08.  Nikolay Stanev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09.  Peter Kandel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Yokomama  Giovanni Orecchioni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11.  Pieterjan Staessen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Contimental  Nikolay Angelov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13.  Eduardo Hoepers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Yokomama  Pedro Jose Moreno - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 15.  Damian Stankiewicz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16.  Balázs Horváth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Yokomama  Michał Zabrzeski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18.  Carol Vlad - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19.  Uwe Gibis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20.  Lucian Ciobanu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21.  Niko Jošić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22.  Steven Seabridge - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23.  Alex Kantsev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Yokomama  Luis González - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25.  Francesco Lupo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26.  Michele Jannone - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27.  Valter Andreiev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28.  Rudy Szafraniec - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29.  Saba Tavelishvili - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30.  Erika Csomay - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31.  Marco Longo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 32.  Andrea Marra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama  Matthias Wegener - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34.  Stefan Grysik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35.  Simone Bertolotto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36.  Andrey Zhuravlyov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Dunnolop  Fernando Freitas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38.  Patrick Guillou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39.  József Molnár - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Yokomama  Thomas Lundquist - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0