Kausi Sijoitukset (Ryhmä: Pro - 23)

Valitse toinen ryhmä:

Näytä kilpailutulokset:              
  # Ren Maa Managerin nimi 1234567891011121314151617Pist
Promoted 01. Italy  Marco Ranghetti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Denmark  Mike Holm - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Russian Federation  Sergey Sergeev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Dunnolop Austria  Daniel Ossmann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Italy  Marta De Marinis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Hungary  Zoltan Maltesics - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Estonia  Dex Vici - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Italy  Fabiano Argenti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Brazil  Daniel Rosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Netherlands  Bernard Bontjer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Russian Federation  Maxim Titkov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. England  Adrian Woods - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Australia  William Tringas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Italy  Andrea Gaggino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Spain  Carlos Jimenez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Poland  Patryk Godowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Italy  Stefano Solinas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Italy  Matteo Ravasi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. United States  Joel Christman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. India  Deepak Kar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Dunnolop Mexico  Ernesto Rocas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Italy  Filippo Russo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Yokomama England  Keith Whittaker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 24. Greece  Apostolis Goutzos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Germany  Thomas Preising - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Hungary  Tibor Szuromi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Italy  Giorgio De Rossi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Portugal  Tiago Almeida - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. England  Jon Bell - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Serbia  Zeljko Filipovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Canada  Mart Tremble - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Argentina  Patricio Ferrero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Yokomama Croatia  Luka Čančar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Russian Federation  Roman Maksimenkov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Italy  Mirko Antonini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 36. Yokomama Wales  Mark Iverson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Bulgaria  Ivo Ivanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Argentina  Carlos Daniel Gregoret - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Avonn France  Harno Lé - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Poland  Kuba Gułajewski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0