Kausi Sijoitukset (Ryhmä: Pro - 9)

Valitse toinen ryhmä:

Näytä kilpailutulokset:              
  # Ren Maa Managerin nimi 1234567891011121314151617Pist
Retained 01. Belgium  Alexander Cant - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Lithuania  Kevinas Breive - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Turkey  Kaan Dagasan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Netherlands  Aswin Witte - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Slovakia  Dávid Sifka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Poland  Paweł Piętka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Denmark  Rasmus Hove - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Portugal  Pedro Jacquet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Slovakia  Jozef Lesay - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Turkey  Erhan Erdikmen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Colombia  Sergio Martinez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Greece  Dimítris Athinaíos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Poland  Tomasz Boryczka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Germany  Victor Baia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Romania  Cornelius Alexandru - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Hungary  Gabor Herna - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Germany  Raffaele Bevacqua - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. France  Johan Dominé - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Hungary  Varga Gábor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Italy  Davide Galliani - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Brazil  Nathan Ribeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Italy  Federico Mantica - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Slovakia  Andrej Novák - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Italy  Ugo Venturi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Finland  Petri Minni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Portugal  Else Rene - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Brazil  Alexandre Braga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 28. England  Rich Weaving - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Italy  Filippo Gino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 30. France  Jean-marc Boissinot - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Poland  Darek Krawczuk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Germany  Joscha Büllesbach - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Italy  Giacomo James Devilman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Germany  Dirk Sperling - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Finland  Paul Brandt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Yokomama Spain  Máximo Dolz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Brazil  Eduardo Hoepers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Poland  Robert Raczkiewicz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Italy  Vittorio Mati - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Argentina  Tobias Ernesto Pessotano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0