Classement des séances 1 & 2 (Groupe: Elite | Saison: 23 | Course: 5)

Sélectionner un autre groupe:  Saison:  Course:
Qualif. 1
Pos. Pneus Nom du manager Nat. Chrono Écart
Pole Michelini  Zdenek Hladik1   1:01.709s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Edvinas Pranculevicius1   1:01.716s  + 0.007s
3 Michelini  Mateusz Zaborny   1:02.066s  + 0.357s
4 Michelini  Nuno Vicente   1:02.077s  + 0.368s
5 Michelini  Justinas Smyšliajevas   1:02.169s  + 0.460s
6 Michelini  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:02.361s  + 0.652s
7 Michelini  Mantas Sudigandas   1:02.363s  + 0.654s
8 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno2   1:02.384s  + 0.675s
9 Michelini  Toygun Senler3   1:02.390s  + 0.681s
10 Michelini  Laila Britāle   1:02.432s  + 0.723s
11 Michelini  Jose Antonio   1:02.469s  + 0.760s
12 Michelini  Paul Lynch   1:02.497s  + 0.788s
13 Michelini  Rimantas Sagatas   1:02.590s  + 0.881s
14 Michelini  Michał Smiatacz   1:02.612s  + 0.903s
15 Michelini  Tomasz Kaminski   1:02.623s  + 0.914s
16 Michelini  Evaldas Okriemas   1:02.666s  + 0.957s
17 Michelini  Vsevolod Demydov   1:02.701s  + 0.992s
18 Michelini  Martynas Molneris   1:02.778s  + 1.069s
19 Michelini  João Monteiro   1:02.806s  + 1.097s
20 Michelini  Chinmay Dhopate   1:02.834s  + 1.125s
21 Michelini  Ilda Vicente   1:02.857s  + 1.148s
22 Michelini  Hauke Johannsen   1:02.867s  + 1.158s
23 Michelini  Joan Centellas   1:02.943s  + 1.234s
24 Michelini  Anton Klein   1:02.947s  + 1.238s
25 Bridgerock  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:03.119s  + 1.410s
26 Michelini  Marcin Kosiór   1:03.199s  + 1.490s
27 Michelini  Tomas Cervinskij   1:03.225s  + 1.516s
28 Michelini  Robert Maksimowski   1:03.254s  + 1.545s
29 Bridgerock  Andrey Ermishin   1:03.305s  + 1.596s
30 Michelini  Gazi Arslan   1:03.539s  + 1.830s
31 Dunnolop  Tomasz Petryk   1:03.964s  + 2.255s
32 Bridgerock  Tadas Ragaliauskas   1:04.007s  + 2.298s
33 Bridgerock  Konstantin Los   1:04.065s  + 2.356s
34 Pipirelli  Mikko Heikkinen   1:04.198s  + 2.489s
35 Bridgerock  Giedrius Soroka   1:04.208s  + 2.499s
36 Pipirelli  Rafal Kowalski   1:05.544s  + 3.835s
37 Pipirelli  Jani Syrjäläinen   1:05.796s  + 4.087s
38 Pipirelli  Jimmy De Roy   1:06.045s  + 4.336s
39 Pipirelli  Dan Fumarel   1:06.125s  + 4.416s
40 Pipirelli  Jan Zaluski   1:06.327s  + 4.618s
Qualif. 2
Pos. Pneus Nom du manager Nat. Chrono Écart
Pole Michelini  Edvinas Pranculevicius1   1:01.937s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Mateusz Zaborny   1:02.524s  + 0.587s
3 Michelini  Zdenek Hladik1   1:02.538s  + 0.601s
4 Michelini  Paul Lynch   1:02.690s  + 0.753s
5 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno2   1:02.729s  + 0.792s
6 Michelini  Laila Britāle   1:02.767s  + 0.830s
7 Michelini  Chinmay Dhopate   1:02.916s  + 0.979s
8 Michelini  Toygun Senler3   1:02.954s  + 1.017s
9 Michelini  Justinas Smyšliajevas   1:03.079s  + 1.142s
10 Michelini  Nuno Vicente   1:03.092s  + 1.155s
11 Michelini  Tomas Cervinskij   1:03.234s  + 1.297s
12 Michelini  Robert Maksimowski   1:03.261s  + 1.324s
13 Michelini  Mantas Sudigandas   1:03.285s  + 1.348s
14 Michelini  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:03.377s  + 1.440s
15 Michelini  Martynas Molneris   1:03.427s  + 1.490s
16 Michelini  Jose Antonio   1:03.513s  + 1.576s
17 Michelini  Evaldas Okriemas   1:03.567s  + 1.630s
18 Michelini  João Monteiro   1:03.677s  + 1.740s
19 Michelini  Rimantas Sagatas   1:03.774s  + 1.837s
20 Michelini  Hauke Johannsen   1:03.955s  + 2.018s
21 Michelini  Michał Smiatacz   1:04.032s  + 2.095s
22 Dunnolop  Tomasz Petryk   1:04.173s  + 2.236s
23 Michelini  Ilda Vicente   1:04.177s  + 2.240s
24 Michelini  Tomasz Kaminski   1:04.193s  + 2.256s
25 Michelini  Vsevolod Demydov   1:04.290s  + 2.353s
26 Michelini  Anton Klein   1:04.409s  + 2.472s
27 Bridgerock  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:04.456s  + 2.519s
28 Michelini  Joan Centellas   1:04.527s  + 2.590s
29 Michelini  Marcin Kosiór   1:04.566s  + 2.629s
30 Michelini  Gazi Arslan   1:04.670s  + 2.733s
31 Bridgerock  Andrey Ermishin   1:04.685s  + 2.748s
32 Bridgerock  Tadas Ragaliauskas   1:04.830s  + 2.893s
33 Bridgerock  Giedrius Soroka   1:04.917s  + 2.980s
34 Bridgerock  Konstantin Los   1:05.439s  + 3.502s
35 Pipirelli  Mikko Heikkinen   1:05.578s  + 3.641s
36 Pipirelli  Rafal Kowalski   1:06.707s  + 4.770s
37 Pipirelli  Dan Fumarel   1:07.333s  + 5.396s
38 Pipirelli  Jani Syrjäläinen   1:07.637s  + 5.700s
39 Pipirelli  Jimmy De Roy   1:07.999s  + 6.062s
40 Pipirelli  Jan Zaluski   1:08.149s  + 6.212s