Classement des séances 1 & 2 (Groupe: Elite | Saison: 27 | Course: 5)

Sélectionner un autre groupe:  Saison:  Course:
Qualif. 1
Pos. Pneus Nom du manager Nat. Chrono Écart
Pole Michelini  Justinas Smyšliajevas1   1:09.394s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Toygun Senler3   1:09.890s  + 0.496s
3 Michelini  Aleksej Sutkin   1:10.316s  + 0.922s
4 Michelini  Laila Britāle   1:10.328s  + 0.934s
5 Michelini  Leandro Sereno2   1:10.448s  + 1.054s
6 Michelini  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:10.504s  + 1.110s
7 Michelini  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:10.537s  + 1.143s
8 Michelini  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:10.576s  + 1.182s
9 Michelini  Marek Marchewka   1:10.892s  + 1.498s
10 Michelini  Serguei Baranovski   1:10.897s  + 1.503s
11 Michelini  Vsevolod Demydov   1:11.197s  + 1.803s
12 Michelini  Rimantas Sagatas   1:11.221s  + 1.827s
13 Michelini  Nico Zou   1:11.324s  + 1.930s
14 Michelini  Osman Sungur   1:11.325s  + 1.931s
15 Michelini  Alexey Domarev   1:11.480s  + 2.086s
16 Michelini  Zdenek Hladik3   1:11.572s  + 2.178s
17 Michelini  Denis Grahov   1:11.647s  + 2.253s
18 Badyear  Chris Hewitt   1:11.711s  + 2.317s
19 Badyear  Jimmy De Roy   1:11.926s  + 2.532s
20 Michelini  Rafal Celejewski   1:12.040s  + 2.646s
21 Michelini  Dmitriy Krautsou   1:12.053s  + 2.659s
22 Badyear  Rafal Kowalski   1:12.079s  + 2.685s
23 Badyear  Leonardo Bittencourt   1:12.164s  + 2.770s
24 Michelini  Cristina Demeo   1:12.229s  + 2.835s
25 Michelini  Nuno Vicente   1:12.268s  + 2.874s
26 Michelini  Ernestas Kalašinskas   1:12.331s  + 2.937s
27 Badyear  Lucien Tonneau   1:12.426s  + 3.032s
28 Michelini  Duane Fowler   1:12.560s  + 3.166s
29 Yokomama  David Rolleston   1:12.695s  + 3.301s
30 Badyear  Ramón Lopez   1:13.063s  + 3.669s
31 Badyear  Darren Lovelock   1:13.235s  + 3.841s
32 Badyear  Łukasz Mehr   1:13.525s  + 4.131s
33 Pipirelli  Jani Syrjäläinen   1:13.546s  + 4.152s
34 Yokomama  Aliaksei Papou   1:14.443s  + 5.049s
35 Pipirelli  Martin Rosina   1:14.637s  + 5.243s
36 Pipirelli  Marko Radakovic   1:14.816s  + 5.422s
37 Pipirelli  Michał Smiatacz   1:14.908s  + 5.514s
38 Pipirelli  Evaldas Okriemas   1:14.998s  + 5.604s
39 Pipirelli  Maarten T`Kindt   1:15.382s  + 5.988s
40 Pipirelli  Lukas Jonaitis   1:16.318s  + 6.924s
Qualif. 2
Pos. Pneus Nom du manager Nat. Chrono Écart
Pole Michelini  Justinas Smyšliajevas1   1:10.754s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:11.110s  + 0.356s
3 Michelini  Laila Britāle   1:11.290s  + 0.536s
4 Michelini  Leandro Sereno2   1:11.366s  + 0.612s
5 Michelini  Vsevolod Demydov   1:11.551s  + 0.797s
6 Michelini  Toygun Senler3   1:11.593s  + 0.839s
7 Michelini  Aleksej Sutkin   1:11.742s  + 0.988s
8 Michelini  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:11.900s  + 1.146s
9 Michelini  Marek Marchewka   1:11.972s  + 1.218s
10 Michelini  Serguei Baranovski   1:12.056s  + 1.302s
11 Badyear  Chris Hewitt   1:12.431s  + 1.677s
12 Michelini  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:12.561s  + 1.807s
13 Michelini  Alexey Domarev   1:12.713s  + 1.959s
14 Michelini  Osman Sungur   1:12.720s  + 1.966s
15 Michelini  Rimantas Sagatas   1:12.745s  + 1.991s
16 Michelini  Denis Grahov   1:12.774s  + 2.020s
17 Michelini  Dmitriy Krautsou   1:12.965s  + 2.211s
18 Michelini  Nuno Vicente   1:13.128s  + 2.374s
19 Badyear  Leonardo Bittencourt   1:13.131s  + 2.377s
20 Badyear  Jimmy De Roy   1:13.179s  + 2.425s
21 Michelini  Nico Zou   1:13.203s  + 2.449s
22 Michelini  Rafal Celejewski   1:13.405s  + 2.651s
23 Badyear  Rafal Kowalski   1:13.491s  + 2.737s
24 Michelini  Cristina Demeo   1:13.506s  + 2.752s
25 Michelini  Zdenek Hladik3   1:13.521s  + 2.767s
26 Badyear  Ramón Lopez   1:14.048s  + 3.294s
27 Michelini  Duane Fowler   1:14.262s  + 3.508s
28 Michelini  Ernestas Kalašinskas   1:14.360s  + 3.606s
29 Yokomama  David Rolleston   1:14.404s  + 3.650s
30 Badyear  Lucien Tonneau   1:14.462s  + 3.708s
31 Badyear  Darren Lovelock   1:14.496s  + 3.742s
32 Pipirelli  Jani Syrjäläinen   1:14.633s  + 3.879s
33 Badyear  Łukasz Mehr   1:15.147s  + 4.393s
34 Yokomama  Aliaksei Papou   1:15.750s  + 4.996s
35 Pipirelli  Michał Smiatacz   1:15.866s  + 5.112s
36 Pipirelli  Martin Rosina   1:16.013s  + 5.259s
37 Pipirelli  Marko Radakovic   1:16.737s  + 5.983s
38 Pipirelli  Evaldas Okriemas   1:17.046s  + 6.292s
39 Pipirelli  Lukas Jonaitis   1:17.240s  + 6.486s
40 Pipirelli  Maarten T`Kindt   1:17.691s  + 6.937s