Classement des séances 1 & 2 (Groupe: Elite | Saison: 43 | Course: 6)

Sélectionner un autre groupe:  Saison:  Course:
Qualif. 1
Pos. Pneus Nom du manager Nat. Chrono Écart
Pole Bridgerock  Ian Lynch   1:01.554s  + 0.000s
2 Contimental  Tomek Kiełpiński   1:01.698s  + 0.144s
3 Michelini  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:01.936s  + 0.382s
4 Hancock  Toygun Senler6   1:02.037s  + 0.483s
5 Hancock  David Rolleston   1:02.085s  + 0.531s
6 Hancock  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:02.175s  + 0.621s
7 Contimental  Sam Brierley   1:02.248s  + 0.694s
8 Michelini  Maja Soren   1:02.280s  + 0.726s
9 Hancock  Roland Postle   1:02.290s  + 0.736s
10 Contimental  Martynas Atkočius   1:02.401s  + 0.847s
11 Hancock  Alexey Manukalov   1:02.577s  + 1.023s
12 Hancock  João Monteiro1   1:02.689s  + 1.135s
13 Hancock  Leandro Sereno6   1:02.713s  + 1.159s
14 Hancock  Victor Chernyshev   1:02.805s  + 1.251s
15 Dunnolop  Stas Prost   1:02.812s  + 1.258s
16 Michelini  Igor Grygoruk   1:02.837s  + 1.283s
17 Hancock  Michail Ivanov   1:02.932s  + 1.378s
18 Hancock  Christos Bobolis   1:02.951s  + 1.397s
19 Hancock  Florencia Caro   1:02.967s  + 1.413s
20 Hancock  Mihail Golovanov   1:03.026s  + 1.472s
21 Bridgerock  Sam Le Meur   1:03.224s  + 1.670s
22 Badyear  Guy Smets   1:03.266s  + 1.712s
23 Hancock  Shoaib Mohamed   1:03.316s  + 1.762s
24 Hancock  Frederico Neves1   1:03.320s  + 1.766s
25 Hancock  Bastian Tubagus Renaldy   1:03.331s  + 1.777s
26 Hancock  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:03.458s  + 1.904s
27 Yokomama  Radek Sus   1:03.613s  + 2.059s
28 Pipirelli  Alexey Domarev   1:03.619s  + 2.065s
29 Hancock  Andrej Rilke   1:03.795s  + 2.241s
30 Badyear  Tomas Červinskis   1:04.072s  + 2.518s
31 Badyear  Stanislav Frolov   1:04.272s  + 2.718s
32 Badyear  Nafornita Adrian   1:04.280s  + 2.726s
33 Avonn  Karl-Martin Müür   1:04.296s  + 2.742s
34 Pipirelli  Ayman Daher   1:04.312s  + 2.758s
35 Badyear  Timo Sydänmetsä   1:04.518s  + 2.964s
36 Hancock  Kuba Szajbel   1:04.595s  + 3.041s
37 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:04.886s  + 3.332s
38 Badyear  Sergey Sergeev   1:04.956s  + 3.402s
39 Pipirelli  Alex Tkachenko   1:04.998s  + 3.444s
40 Pipirelli  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:05.007s  + 3.453s
Qualif. 2
Pos. Pneus Nom du manager Nat. Chrono Écart
Pole Hancock  Roland Postle   1:02.323s  + 0.000s
2 Contimental  Martynas Atkočius   1:02.552s  + 0.229s
3 Hancock  Toygun Senler6   1:02.636s  + 0.313s
4 Bridgerock  Ian Lynch   1:02.678s  + 0.355s
5 Contimental  Tomek Kiełpiński   1:02.691s  + 0.368s
6 Hancock  Christos Bobolis   1:02.726s  + 0.403s
7 Hancock  David Rolleston   1:02.757s  + 0.434s
8 Contimental  Sam Brierley   1:02.926s  + 0.603s
9 Hancock  Alexey Manukalov   1:02.934s  + 0.611s
10 Hancock  Leandro Sereno6   1:02.950s  + 0.627s
11 Hancock  João Monteiro1   1:03.157s  + 0.834s
12 Bridgerock  Sam Le Meur   1:03.184s  + 0.861s
13 Michelini  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:03.229s  + 0.906s
14 Hancock  Frederico Neves1   1:03.262s  + 0.939s
15 Hancock  Victor Chernyshev   1:03.332s  + 1.009s
16 Michelini  Maja Soren   1:03.334s  + 1.011s
17 Hancock  Bastian Tubagus Renaldy   1:03.416s  + 1.093s
18 Hancock  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:03.418s  + 1.095s
19 Hancock  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:03.426s  + 1.103s
20 Hancock  Shoaib Mohamed   1:03.465s  + 1.142s
21 Hancock  Florencia Caro   1:03.471s  + 1.148s
22 Michelini  Igor Grygoruk   1:03.581s  + 1.258s
23 Hancock  Mihail Golovanov   1:03.672s  + 1.349s
24 Hancock  Andrej Rilke   1:03.863s  + 1.540s
25 Dunnolop  Stas Prost   1:04.039s  + 1.716s
26 Hancock  Michail Ivanov   1:04.159s  + 1.836s
27 Yokomama  Radek Sus   1:04.322s  + 1.999s
28 Badyear  Guy Smets   1:04.578s  + 2.255s
29 Badyear  Stanislav Frolov   1:04.968s  + 2.645s
30 Badyear  Nafornita Adrian   1:05.014s  + 2.691s
31 Pipirelli  Alexey Domarev   1:05.256s  + 2.933s
32 Badyear  Timo Sydänmetsä   1:05.292s  + 2.969s
33 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:05.299s  + 2.976s
34 Avonn  Karl-Martin Müür   1:05.428s  + 3.105s
35 Pipirelli  Ayman Daher   1:05.440s  + 3.117s
36 Badyear  Tomas Červinskis   1:05.523s  + 3.200s
37 Pipirelli  Alex Tkachenko   1:05.642s  + 3.319s
38 Badyear  Sergey Sergeev   1:05.749s  + 3.426s
39 Pipirelli  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:05.997s  + 3.674s
40 Hancock  Kuba Szajbel   1:06.082s  + 3.759s