Classement des séances 1 & 2 (Groupe: Elite | Saison: 48 | Course: 4)

Sélectionner un autre groupe:  Saison:  Course:
Qualif. 1
Pos. Pneus Nom du manager Nat. Chrono Écart
Pole Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis   1:01.154s  + 0.000s
2 Hancock  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:01.171s  + 0.017s
3 Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:01.470s  + 0.316s
4 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:01.518s  + 0.364s
5 Dunnolop  Aleksej Sutkin   1:01.610s  + 0.456s
6 Michelini  José Abi Jaudi   1:01.651s  + 0.497s
7 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno7   1:01.746s  + 0.592s
8 Dunnolop  Nick Tsagarakis   1:01.853s  + 0.699s
9 Hancock  Istrate Mihaita   1:01.867s  + 0.713s
10 Michelini  Jan Pavlicek   1:01.875s  + 0.721s
11 Bridgerock  Paulo Pinto   1:01.939s  + 0.785s
12 Bridgerock  Roland Postle3   1:02.005s  + 0.851s
13 Badyear  Andrian Naidenov   1:02.277s  + 1.123s
14 Dunnolop  Theodosis Vogiatzis   1:02.366s  + 1.212s
15 Bridgerock  Zdenek Hladik3   1:02.374s  + 1.220s
16 Dunnolop  Damian Zglinicki   1:02.400s  + 1.246s
17 Dunnolop  Apostolis Goutzos   1:02.410s  + 1.256s
18 Bridgerock  Ricardo Vidal   1:02.424s  + 1.270s
19 Bridgerock  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:02.459s  + 1.305s
20 Bridgerock  Alexey Manukalov   1:02.543s  + 1.389s
21 Dunnolop  Kiran Patel   1:02.567s  + 1.413s
22 Dunnolop  Victor Chernyshev   1:02.571s  + 1.417s
23 Contimental  Stefan Wenke   1:02.650s  + 1.496s
24 Bridgerock  Eric Bolder   1:02.861s  + 1.707s
25 Michelini  Andre Cherkasoff   1:02.883s  + 1.729s
26 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:03.020s  + 1.866s
27 Badyear  Krasimir Nanchev   1:03.037s  + 1.883s
28 Dunnolop  Philipp Oiseau   1:03.100s  + 1.946s
29 Bridgerock  Mikołaj Przybylski   1:03.152s  + 1.998s
30 Badyear  Joao Barbosa   1:03.164s  + 2.010s
31 Contimental  Mario Lorenz   1:03.437s  + 2.283s
32 Yokomama  Róbert László   1:03.553s  + 2.399s
33 Contimental  Stanislav Frolov   1:03.611s  + 2.457s
34 Contimental  Mihail Morozov   1:03.631s  + 2.477s
35 Michelini  Zoltan Kormos   1:03.852s  + 2.698s
36 Contimental  Daniel Nikolov   1:03.879s  + 2.725s
37 Pipirelli  Yuriy Timchenko   1:04.298s  + 3.144s
38 Pipirelli  Daniel Comalada   1:04.990s  + 3.836s
39 Pipirelli  Piotr Wechterowicz   1:05.421s  + 4.267s
40 Pipirelli  Ilya Vilkov   1:29.897s  + 28.743s
Qualif. 2
Pos. Pneus Nom du manager Nat. Chrono Écart
Pole Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:10.780s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Jan Pavlicek   1:10.793s  + 0.013s
3 Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis   1:10.976s  + 0.196s
4 Bridgerock  Roland Postle3   1:11.150s  + 0.370s
5 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno7   1:11.298s  + 0.518s
6 Badyear  Joao Barbosa   1:11.371s  + 0.591s
7 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:11.576s  + 0.796s
8 Badyear  Andrian Naidenov   1:11.600s  + 0.820s
9 Bridgerock  Alexey Manukalov   1:11.621s  + 0.841s
10 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:11.678s  + 0.898s
11 Bridgerock  Paulo Pinto   1:11.767s  + 0.987s
12 Bridgerock  Zdenek Hladik3   1:11.860s  + 1.080s
13 Dunnolop  Aleksej Sutkin   1:11.906s  + 1.126s
14 Bridgerock  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:11.913s  + 1.133s
15 Dunnolop  Apostolis Goutzos   1:11.915s  + 1.135s
16 Michelini  José Abi Jaudi   1:11.997s  + 1.217s
17 Dunnolop  Philipp Oiseau   1:12.041s  + 1.261s
18 Badyear  Krasimir Nanchev   1:12.291s  + 1.511s
19 Bridgerock  Ricardo Vidal   1:12.401s  + 1.621s
20 Yokomama  Róbert László   1:12.424s  + 1.644s
21 Dunnolop  Theodosis Vogiatzis   1:12.494s  + 1.714s
22 Dunnolop  Victor Chernyshev   1:12.637s  + 1.857s
23 Dunnolop  Nick Tsagarakis   1:12.673s  + 1.893s
24 Bridgerock  Eric Bolder   1:12.722s  + 1.942s
25 Hancock  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:12.772s  + 1.992s
26 Dunnolop  Kiran Patel   1:12.947s  + 2.167s
27 Dunnolop  Damian Zglinicki   1:13.001s  + 2.221s
28 Bridgerock  Mikołaj Przybylski   1:13.109s  + 2.329s
29 Hancock  Istrate Mihaita   1:13.158s  + 2.378s
30 Contimental  Daniel Nikolov   1:13.249s  + 2.469s
31 Contimental  Stefan Wenke   1:13.597s  + 2.817s
32 Michelini  Andre Cherkasoff   1:13.621s  + 2.841s
33 Contimental  Stanislav Frolov   1:13.699s  + 2.919s
34 Michelini  Zoltan Kormos   1:14.178s  + 3.398s
35 Contimental  Mario Lorenz   1:14.317s  + 3.537s
36 Contimental  Mihail Morozov   1:14.598s  + 3.818s
37 Pipirelli  Yuriy Timchenko   1:14.708s  + 3.928s
38 Pipirelli  Daniel Comalada   1:15.191s  + 4.411s
39 Pipirelli  Piotr Wechterowicz   1:15.830s  + 5.050s
40 Pipirelli  Ilya Vilkov   2:19.809s  + 1:09.029s