Classement des séances 1 & 2 (Groupe: Elite | Saison: 93 | Course: 13)

Sélectionner un autre groupe:  Saison:  Course:
Qualif. 1
Pos. Pneus Nom du manager Nat. Chrono Écart
Pole Bridgerock  Wouter Teuwen   1:00.654s  + 0.000s
2 Contimental  Harsh Sheth   1:00.715s  + 0.061s
3 Contimental  Cristian Cattaneo   1:00.801s  + 0.147s
4 Bridgerock  Rimantas Sagatas4   1:00.845s  + 0.191s
5 Bridgerock  Gonzalo Alvarez   1:00.941s  + 0.287s
6 Contimental  Bernard Bontjer   1:01.140s  + 0.486s
7 Contimental  Lorenzo Di Buono   1:01.193s  + 0.539s
8 Contimental  Kai Wen Chew   1:01.212s  + 0.558s
9 Contimental  Andreas Ramann   1:01.241s  + 0.587s
10 Contimental  Rei Frost   1:01.244s  + 0.590s
11 Dunnolop  Branislav Mihic   1:01.563s  + 0.909s
12 Hancock  Brice Meyer   1:01.755s  + 1.101s
13 Contimental  Geir Pukk   1:01.843s  + 1.189s
14 Pipirelli  Jasper Coosemans1   1:02.059s  + 1.405s
15 Badyear  Gustavo Bellotto   1:02.188s  + 1.534s
16 Contimental  Viktor Dyankov   1:02.199s  + 1.545s
17 Badyear  Dominiek Van West   1:02.220s  + 1.566s
18 Hancock  George Slater3   1:02.232s  + 1.578s
19 Hancock  Alexei Malkin   1:02.279s  + 1.625s
20 Contimental  Christer Andersson   1:02.358s  + 1.704s
21 Badyear  Gyuri Székely   1:02.406s  + 1.752s
22 Michelini  Ilya Vedenikov   1:02.438s  + 1.784s
23 Badyear  André de Carvalho   1:02.451s  + 1.797s
24 Yokomama  Bruno Caseiro1   1:02.494s  + 1.840s
25 Hancock  Aigars Vitolins   1:02.582s  + 1.928s
26 Hancock  Mikko Suhonen   1:02.608s  + 1.954s
27 Badyear  Andrew Merkel   1:02.657s  + 2.003s
28 Yokomama  Mihail Morozov   1:02.786s  + 2.132s
29 Badyear  Roland Postle9   1:02.852s  + 2.198s
30 Badyear  Mirco Baldini   1:02.981s  + 2.327s
31 Hancock  Martino Colombo   1:03.216s  + 2.562s
32 Yokomama  Mikael Brostrom   1:03.304s  + 2.650s
33 Hancock  Mauro Schumacher   1:03.469s  + 2.815s
34 Pipirelli  Diogo Abdalla   1:03.571s  + 2.917s
35 Pipirelli  Pieterjan Staessen   1:03.737s  + 3.083s
36 Pipirelli  Francesco Finazzi   1:03.782s  + 3.128s
37 Pipirelli  Jean-françois Charbinat   1:03.844s  + 3.190s
38 Pipirelli  Geoff Atkin   1:03.903s  + 3.249s
39 Pipirelli  Vincent Douchez   1:03.970s  + 3.316s
40 Pipirelli  José Abi Jaudi   1:04.297s  + 3.643s
Qualif. 2
Pos. Pneus Nom du manager Nat. Chrono Écart
Pole Bridgerock  Rimantas Sagatas4   1:01.465s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Wouter Teuwen   1:01.543s  + 0.078s
3 Hancock  Alexei Malkin   1:01.837s  + 0.372s
4 Contimental  Harsh Sheth   1:01.962s  + 0.497s
5 Contimental  Cristian Cattaneo   1:01.966s  + 0.501s
6 Bridgerock  Gonzalo Alvarez   1:01.981s  + 0.516s
7 Contimental  Bernard Bontjer   1:02.008s  + 0.543s
8 Contimental  Rei Frost   1:02.029s  + 0.564s
9 Michelini  Ilya Vedenikov   1:02.107s  + 0.642s
10 Contimental  Geir Pukk   1:02.107s  + 0.642s
11 Contimental  Andreas Ramann   1:02.162s  + 0.697s
12 Contimental  Lorenzo Di Buono   1:02.191s  + 0.726s
13 Contimental  Kai Wen Chew   1:02.233s  + 0.768s
14 Contimental  Viktor Dyankov   1:02.434s  + 0.969s
15 Dunnolop  Branislav Mihic   1:02.465s  + 1.000s
16 Hancock  Aigars Vitolins   1:02.500s  + 1.035s
17 Hancock  George Slater3   1:02.613s  + 1.148s
18 Contimental  Christer Andersson   1:02.712s  + 1.247s
19 Badyear  André de Carvalho   1:02.887s  + 1.422s
20 Badyear  Dominiek Van West   1:03.087s  + 1.622s
21 Hancock  Mikko Suhonen   1:03.091s  + 1.626s
22 Yokomama  Mihail Morozov   1:03.211s  + 1.746s
23 Hancock  Martino Colombo   1:03.270s  + 1.805s
24 Hancock  Brice Meyer   1:03.289s  + 1.824s
25 Yokomama  Bruno Caseiro1   1:03.338s  + 1.873s
26 Badyear  Gyuri Székely   1:03.357s  + 1.892s
27 Badyear  Gustavo Bellotto   1:03.408s  + 1.943s
28 Yokomama  Mikael Brostrom   1:03.428s  + 1.963s
29 Pipirelli  Jasper Coosemans1   1:03.504s  + 2.039s
30 Badyear  Roland Postle9   1:03.621s  + 2.156s
31 Hancock  Mauro Schumacher   1:03.704s  + 2.239s
32 Badyear  Mirco Baldini   1:03.711s  + 2.246s
33 Badyear  Andrew Merkel   1:04.045s  + 2.580s
34 Pipirelli  Vincent Douchez   1:04.417s  + 2.952s
35 Pipirelli  Jean-françois Charbinat   1:04.428s  + 2.963s
36 Pipirelli  Pieterjan Staessen   1:04.589s  + 3.124s
37 Pipirelli  Geoff Atkin   1:04.887s  + 3.422s
38 Pipirelli  Francesco Finazzi   1:04.975s  + 3.510s
39 Pipirelli  Diogo Abdalla   1:05.473s  + 4.008s
40 Pipirelli  José Abi Jaudi   1:05.581s  + 4.116s