Classement Qualif. 1 & 2 (Groupe: Amateur - 76) « »
Qualif. 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Pneus | Nom du manager | Nat. | Chrono | Écart |
Pole | Miguel Gonçalves | 1:49.335s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Dieter Nix | 1:49.879s | + 0.544s | ||
3 | Rodrigo Bianchi | 1:50.101s | + 0.766s | ||
4 | Daniel Zubikaldo | 1:50.262s | + 0.927s | ||
5 | Miroslav Martincik | 1:50.331s | + 0.996s | ||
6 | Hugo Roberto Severino | 1:50.580s | + 1.245s | ||
7 | Norbert Páldeák | 1:50.590s | + 1.255s | ||
8 | Fernando Freitas | 1:50.844s | + 1.509s | ||
9 | Rodrigo Tonini Da Silva | 1:51.445s | + 2.110s | ||
10 | John Robinson | 1:51.958s | + 2.623s | ||
11 | Marc Poirier | 1:52.020s | + 2.685s | ||
12 | Bertold Kelemen | 1:52.034s | + 2.699s | ||
13 | Ivan Karpukov | 1:52.191s | + 2.856s | ||
14 | Janne Andersson | 1:52.574s | + 3.239s | ||
15 | Rodrigo Magalhães | 1:52.610s | + 3.275s | ||
16 | Gastón Zencic | 1:52.630s | + 3.295s | ||
17 | Ruben Dri | 1:52.782s | + 3.447s | ||
18 | Nenad Samardžić | 1:53.441s | + 4.106s | ||
19 | Tommas Tanini | 1:53.765s | + 4.430s | ||
20 | Davide Fella | 1:53.939s | + 4.604s | ||
21 | Rafał Jędrzejewski | 1:54.742s | + 5.407s | ||
22 | Marlon Brazon | 1:55.091s | + 5.756s | ||
23 | Ivan Milit | 1:55.597s | + 6.262s | ||
24 | Giorgio De Rossi | 1:57.305s | + 7.970s | ||
25 | Feyzullah Yaya | 1:58.181s | + 8.846s | ||
26 | Roberto Rodriguez | 1:59.278s | + 9.943s | ||
Pas encore qualifiés | |||||
- | Stephan Haider | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jonas Pricevičius | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jean-marc Tralamazza | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Valerio Mina | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Mateo Londoño | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Michele Ambrosanio | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gabriele Lamponi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Juhani Tengen | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alvaro Sanchez | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Fernando Fernandez | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lou Laconico | -:--.---s | + -.---s |
Qualif. 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Pneus | Nom du manager | Nat. | Chrono | Écart |
Pole | Hugo Roberto Severino | 2:08.934s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Norbert Páldeák | 2:09.146s | + 0.212s | ||
3 | Miguel Gonçalves | 2:11.087s | + 2.153s | ||
4 | Daniel Zubikaldo | 2:11.670s | + 2.736s | ||
5 | Dieter Nix | 2:12.030s | + 3.096s | ||
6 | Bertold Kelemen | 2:12.450s | + 3.516s | ||
7 | Fernando Freitas | 2:12.519s | + 3.585s | ||
8 | Davide Fella | 2:13.128s | + 4.194s | ||
9 | Rodrigo Magalhães | 2:13.612s | + 4.678s | ||
10 | Rodrigo Tonini Da Silva | 2:13.676s | + 4.742s | ||
11 | John Robinson | 2:13.912s | + 4.978s | ||
12 | Marc Poirier | 2:14.701s | + 5.767s | ||
13 | Gastón Zencic | 2:14.719s | + 5.785s | ||
14 | Janne Andersson | 2:14.743s | + 5.809s | ||
15 | Miroslav Martincik | 2:15.358s | + 6.424s | ||
16 | Ruben Dri | 2:15.568s | + 6.634s | ||
17 | Nenad Samardžić | 2:15.745s | + 6.811s | ||
18 | Rafał Jędrzejewski | 2:17.632s | + 8.698s | ||
19 | Ivan Milit | 2:18.334s | + 9.400s | ||
20 | Ivan Karpukov | 2:18.474s | + 9.540s | ||
21 | Giorgio De Rossi | 2:18.559s | + 9.625s | ||
22 | Feyzullah Yaya | 2:21.882s | + 12.948s | ||
23 | Marlon Brazon | 2:21.887s | + 12.953s | ||
24 | Tommas Tanini | 2:26.627s | + 17.693s | ||
25 | Roberto Rodriguez | 2:27.201s | + 18.267s | ||
Pas encore qualifiés | |||||
- | Rodrigo Bianchi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Stephan Haider | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jonas Pricevičius | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jean-marc Tralamazza | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Valerio Mina | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Mateo Londoño | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Michele Ambrosanio | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gabriele Lamponi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Juhani Tengen | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alvaro Sanchez | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Fernando Fernandez | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lou Laconico | -:--.---s | + -.---s |