Classement de la saison (Groupe: Pro - 1)

Sélectionner un autre groupe:

Montrer les résultats de course:              
  # Pneus Nat. Managers 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Poland  Szymon Kut - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Italy  Giovanni Rasulo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Portugal  Hélio Romeu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Spain  Pau De Soto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Portugal  Carlos Pires - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. France  Vincent Douchez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Italy  Umberto Bosatelli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Bolivia  Wilber Morales - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Spain  Javier Cano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Uruguay  Martin Irla - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Brazil  Deives Costa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Lithuania  Tomas Zukauskas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Italy  Massimo D'amico - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Italy  Paolo Di Giuseppe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Ukraine  Aleksey Kondratenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Greece  Lazaros Spiliopoulos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Philippines  Rowie Halcon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Hungary  Gabor Csizmadia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Netherlands  Dion Staal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Brazil  Tiago Almeida - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Latvia  Ivars Vēza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Russian Federation  Andrew Green - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 23. England  Mike Baston - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Lithuania  Dainius Vaškys - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Argentina  Damian Ferraro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Austria  Christoph Seifriedsberger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. England  Francesca Sabbadini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Argentina  Juan Reta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Serbia  Boris Gob - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Switzerland  Martin Frei - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Brazil  Joelson Gonçalves - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Romania  Iulian Brutaru - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Romania  Doru Paraschiv - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Spain  Sergio Tejero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Brazil  Jilsepe Oliveira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Greece  Tolis Nasios - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Brazil  Claudio Laguna - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Iceland  Atli Thor Johannesson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Yokomama Netherlands  Ben De Leeuw - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Avonn Argentina  Armando Feresin Pedrana - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0