Classement de la saison (Groupe: Pro - 16)

Sélectionner un autre groupe:

Montrer les résultats de course:              
  # Pneus Nat. Managers 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Yokomama Poland  Krzysztof Kasinski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Yokomama France  Giovanni Bertolo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Yokomama Hungary  Zoltán Zelei - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Yokomama France  Arnaud Religieux - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Yokomama Lithuania  Jonas Žaldokas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Yokomama Belarus  Sergei Mitrahovich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Yokomama Scotland  Craig McLean - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Roman Ischenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Yokomama Russian Federation  Andrjunja Kass - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. England  Lucas Holmes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Avonn Hungary  Roland Balog - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Dunnolop Brazil  Caíke Kauling - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Avonn Czech Republic  Ondřej Haška - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Dunnolop Portugal  Ricardo Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Avonn Italy  Nicolas Tonelli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Avonn Slovakia  Lukas Pilka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Yokomama Slovakia  Michal Presinsky - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Dunnolop France  Sebastien Sailliot - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Avonn Argentina  Alejo Depipol - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Yokomama Brazil  Jônatas Paiva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Yokomama Turkey  Burak Alaydın - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 22. Dunnolop Turkey  Gokhan Özkan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Dunnolop England  Mick Ridley - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Yokomama Italy  Stefano Duo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Avonn Czech Republic  Jiří Humpolák - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Brazil  Felipe Aguiar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Dunnolop Turkey  Zahid Özkara - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Yokomama Spain  Jose Luis Macho Pita - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama France  Brice Meyer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama Russian Federation  Victor Kamennov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 31. Avonn Russian Federation  Roman Lizogub - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Belarus  Victor Chernyshev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama Ukraine  Ruslan Lukyanchuk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Badyear Serbia  Goran Milenkovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Avonn Russian Federation  Aleksey Skrypnev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Yokomama Germany  Reimo Kochwatsch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Dunnolop Brazil  Marcelo Tavares - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 38. Contimental Brazil  Alexandre Andrade - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Pipirelli Finland  Pekka Kumpula N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Avonn Italy  Gianluca Bini N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0