Classement de la saison (Groupe: Pro - 5)

Sélectionner un autre groupe:

Montrer les résultats de course:              
  # Pneus Nat. Managers 1234567891011121314151617Pts
+6 01. Dunnolop Greece  Apostolis Sakellariou 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
+26 02. Badyear Bulgaria  Hristo Kantarev 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
+12 03. Dunnolop Lithuania  Liudvikas Selmistraitis 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
+16 04. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Michail Ivanov 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5
+25 05. Yokomama Finland  Mikko Heikkinen 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
+18 06. Yokomama Hungary  László Székelyhidi 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3
+26 07. Avonn Italy  Mario Bochicchio 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
+19 08. Yokomama Spain  Francisco Basco 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
+1 09. Yokomama Italy  Simone Bianchi 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+6 10. Yokomama Portugal  Xavier Prett 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+21 11. Yokomama Argentina  Pablo Ramirez 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+9 12. Yokomama United States  Stephen Brooks 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 13. Dunnolop Argentina  David Cabral 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+17 14. Yokomama Belgium  Cedric Geromboux 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-11 15. Dunnolop Poland  Marcin Gala 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+2 16. Contimental England  Chris Hughes 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+2 17. Dunnolop Italy  Alfonso Ridolfo 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+16 18. Avonn Argentina  Sabrina Trilnik 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+16 19. Yokomama Bulgaria  Slawko Kucz 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-9 20. Dunnolop Germany  Christian Bernhard 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-7 21. Avonn Australia  William Tringas 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+16 22. Avonn Poland  Mariusz Budek 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-11 23. Avonn Colombia  Mauricio Nassar 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-22 24. Yokomama Slovakia  Jozef Janci 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 25. Yokomama Poland  Darek Kolodziejski 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-18 26. Yokomama Poland  Maciek Paruch 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 27. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Aleksei Fokin 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 28. Yokomama Lithuania  Evaldas Kurmis 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-28 29. Contimental Bulgaria  Ivo Ivanov 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+9 30. Dunnolop United States  Tom Hrbek 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 31. Yokomama Czech Republic  Petr Šafarčík 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-19 32. Yokomama France  Ahoorda Lelou 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-28 33. Yokomama Russian Federation  Sergey Ved 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-28 34. Dunnolop Hong Kong  Chih Peng Hsu 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-32 35. Yokomama Australia  Harvey Reeves 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 36. Avonn Greece  Chris Macris 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+3 37. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Radim Zeleznik 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-21 38. Pipirelli Greece  Fotios Bakas 38 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 39. Yokomama Greece  Nikos Gavriilidis 39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-18 40. Avonn Bulgaria  Kristina Ivanova 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0