Équipes (Groupe: Pro - 18)

Sélectionner un autre groupe:

  # Pneus Nat. Managers Logo de l'équipe Nom de l'équipe Place A rejoint Pts
Promoted 01. Singapore  Samuel Kou Jordan Racing #2 Saison 73, Course 14 0
Retained 02. Yokomama Hungary  Péter Veszprémi CARtoon Heroes #7 Saison 73, Course 1 0
Promoted 03. Yokomama Italy  Boris Schizzarotto Le Ruote Bollenti Team Italia #3 Saison 55, Course 1 0
Retained 04. Avonn Indonesia  Deni Saja INDOPRIX #1 Saison 64, Course 11 0
Retained 05. Yokomama Serbia  David Vidović Lightning Turtles #5 Saison 78, Course 1 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama England  Dan Currie Redwood Racing GP #8 Saison 78, Course 5 0
Promoted 07. Poland  Maja Soren Whiskey & Cigars - Old School #10 Saison 77, Course 1 0
Promoted 08. Brazil  Adriano Barbosa Crazy Train Motorsport #9 Saison 80, Course 1 0
Retained 09. Yokomama Netherlands  Peter Both Victorious Secret #2 Saison 60, Course 3 0
Retained 10. Italy  Gabriele Tumminello IMR FARM IlMaialinoRampante #3 Saison 70, Course 1 0
Retained 11. Yokomama Spain  Alex Cos ManKeadores #2 Saison 77, Course 1 0
Promoted 12. Badyear Lithuania  Donatas Rutkauskas Beer Brothers LT #1 Saison 80, Course 16 0
Promoted 13. Yokomama Slovakia  Igor Mihaliska Slovak National Team #5 Saison 73, Course 1 0
Retained 14. Avonn Estonia  Geir Pukk Cuccioli Malati #10 Saison 82, Course 1 0
Promoted 15. Brazil  Lucas Santiago Skidmark Racing #9 Saison 77, Course 1 0
Promoted 16. Badyear Brazil  Tadeu Bolzan Amazonas Brasil Racing II #2 Saison 68, Course 1 0
Promoted 17. Yokomama Brazil  Jairo Teixeira Alfa Racing Brasil #9 Saison 77, Course 2 0
Promoted 18. Dunnolop Portugal  Gabriel Miranda FAMEL Racing Team #6 Saison 45, Course 4 0
Retained 19. France  Fred Vautrin Gornidi Alpine - FRA 11 #3 Entre S60 et S61 0
Promoted 20. Yokomama Germany  Torsten Wilke Phoenix Light Racing #4 Saison 53, Course 4 0
Retained 21. Slovakia  Filip Jadroň Sans équipe - - 0
Promoted 22. Contimental Germany  Michael Zenger GPRO F1 Germany #1 Saison 46, Course 1 0
Retained 23. Yokomama Serbia  Slobodan Bulic O.Z.I.R.I.S. Racing Team #9 Entre S75 et S76 0
Retained 24. Dunnolop Hungary  József Magyari Withlock Racing Team #8 Saison 74, Course 6 0
Relegated 25. Avonn Serbia  Dejan Svajner Digital F1 Team #10 Saison 26, Course 1 0
Retained 26. Bulgaria  Andrian Naidenov STR Sauber Team Racing #2 Saison 40, Course 10 0
Retained 27. Avonn Italy  Marco Pomes Cavallino Fiammante #5 Saison 78, Course 1 0
Retained 28. Avonn Hungary  Tihamér Pál Hungarian Eagles F1 Team #7 Saison 60, Course 6 0
Retained 29. Avonn Italy  Mariano Seeber Nitrous F3 Racing #6 Saison 81, Course 1 0
Retained 30. Yokomama Bulgaria  Martin Kuzov McLaren-Honda BULGARIA #6 Saison 47, Course 2 0
Retained 31. Yokomama Brazil  Rafael Talaisys Guepardos #2 Saison 66, Course 3 0
Promoted 32. Yokomama France  Didier Charlot 2cv French Team - FRA 08 #7 Saison 42, Course 11 0
Relegated 33. Portugal  Alexandre Resende Sans équipe - - 0
Retained 34. Ukraine  Andriy Dyadkovich Black Supernova #5 Saison 50, Course 1 0
Relegated 35. Yokomama Belarus  Yura Murashko Black Supernova #7 Saison 69, Course 9 0
Retained 36. Italy  Francesco Raggio IMR FURIOUS IlMaialinoRampante #1 Saison 69, Course 1 0
Retained 37. Lithuania  Jonas Karalius Lithuanian Apples Team #8 Saison 79, Course 7 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Romania  Andrei Vădineanu Red Bull Racing Romania #5 Saison 72, Course 7 0
Retained 39. Yokomama Spain  Gorka Bollo Sex, Beer & Rock´N Roll #8 Saison 82, Course 4 0
Relegated 40. Bulgaria  Hristo Kantarev ThE InViSiBLe ReBiRTH #7 Saison 81, Course 1 0