Head to head (Group: Rookie - 9)

Select another group:

The score is based on the race results of the managers racing against each other in any group
Page « [12 3 »Quick go to page:
Nat Manager Name Score Score Nat Manager Name Last match
Mihkel Einaste 14 - 1 Balázs Kovács S85, R12
Mihkel Einaste 14 - 1 Eduard Chuquen S85, R12
Mihkel Einaste 13 - 2 Nicola Di Beri S85, R12
Mihkel Einaste 13 - 1 Pavel Doubek S85, R11
Mihkel Einaste 12 - 0 Casper Hermes S85, R11
Mihkel Einaste 12 - 0 Gabrielle Mendes S85, R12
Mihkel Einaste 12 - 0 Ward Degelder S85, R12
Mihkel Einaste 12 - 2 Roman Mráz S85, R12
Mihkel Einaste 12 - 2 Johan Buist S85, R12
Mihkel Einaste 11 - 3 Nicolas Martin S85, R12
Mihkel Einaste 10 - 5 Elia Lenzu S85, R12
Mihkel Einaste 10 - 5 Will Kanewske S85, R12
Mihkel Einaste 9 - 2 Yannick Mudiay S85, R12
Mihkel Einaste 9 - 5 Daniel Panadeiro S85, R12
Mihkel Einaste 8 - 0 Roman Thiara S85, R12
Mihkel Einaste 6 - 0 Ahmed Tahmid S85, R10
Mihkel Einaste 3 - 0 Catharina Teixeira S85, R3
Mihkel Einaste 3 - 0 Victor Gabriel S85, R3
Mihkel Einaste 2 - 0 Bill Hadsel S85, R1
Mihkel Einaste 2 - 1 Pier Grassano S85, R5
Mihkel Einaste 2 - 15 David Jones-Winkley S26, R17
Mihkel Einaste 1 - 0 Kristóf Kövér S85, R4
Mihkel Einaste 1 - 0 Julian Hortum S85, R12
David Jones-Winkley 15 - 2 Mihkel Einaste S26, R17
David Jones-Winkley 12 - 5 Nicolas Martin S47, R17
Yannick Mudiay 31 - 3 Pavel Doubek S85, R11
Yannick Mudiay 31 - 4 Roman Mráz S85, R12
Yannick Mudiay 30 - 0 Casper Hermes S85, R11
Yannick Mudiay 26 - 7 Johan Buist S85, R12
Yannick Mudiay 25 - 4 Balázs Kovács S85, R12
Yannick Mudiay 23 - 11 Nicolas Martin S85, R12
Yannick Mudiay 19 - 2 Eduard Chuquen S85, R12
Yannick Mudiay 15 - 7 Nicola Di Beri S85, R12
Yannick Mudiay 14 - 8 Elia Lenzu S85, R12
Yannick Mudiay 13 - 0 Roman Thiara S85, R12
Yannick Mudiay 12 - 0 Gabrielle Mendes S85, R12
Yannick Mudiay 12 - 9 Daniel Panadeiro S85, R12
Yannick Mudiay 11 - 0 Victor Gabriel S85, R3
Yannick Mudiay 11 - 8 Will Kanewske S85, R12
Yannick Mudiay 8 - 1 Bill Hadsel S84, R17
Yannick Mudiay 7 - 1 Ward Degelder S85, R12
Yannick Mudiay 5 - 0 Ahmed Tahmid S85, R10
Yannick Mudiay 2 - 9 Mihkel Einaste S85, R12
Yannick Mudiay 1 - 0 Catharina Teixeira S85, R3
Yannick Mudiay 1 - 0 Julian Hortum S85, R12
Yannick Mudiay 0 - 2 Pier Grassano S85, R5
Nicolas Martin 80 - 76 Johan Buist S85, R12
Nicolas Martin 60 - 14 Pavel Doubek S85, R11
Nicolas Martin 47 - 15 Balázs Kovács S85, R12
Nicolas Martin 37 - 2 Casper Hermes S85, R11
Nicolas Martin 35 - 11 Roman Mráz S85, R12
Nicolas Martin 20 - 7 Eduard Chuquen S85, R12
Nicolas Martin 18 - 10 Elia Lenzu S85, R12
Nicolas Martin 17 - 11 Nicola Di Beri S85, R12
Nicolas Martin 17 - 0 Victor Gabriel S85, R2
Nicolas Martin 13 - 2 Gabrielle Mendes S85, R12
Nicolas Martin 13 - 0 Bill Hadsel S85, R1
Nicolas Martin 13 - 3 Roman Thiara S85, R12
Nicolas Martin 11 - 23 Yannick Mudiay S85, R12
Nicolas Martin 9 - 16 Will Kanewske S85, R12
Nicolas Martin 8 - 3 Ward Degelder S85, R12
Nicolas Martin 6 - 21 Daniel Panadeiro S85, R12
Nicolas Martin 5 - 12 David Jones-Winkley S47, R17
Nicolas Martin 4 - 2 Ahmed Tahmid S85, R10
Nicolas Martin 3 - 11 Mihkel Einaste S85, R12
Nicolas Martin 1 - 1 Catharina Teixeira S85, R2
Nicolas Martin 1 - 0 Kristóf Kövér S85, R4
Nicolas Martin 0 - 2 Pier Grassano S85, R5
Nicolas Martin 0 - 1 Julian Hortum S85, R12
Daniel Panadeiro 28 - 16 Eduard Chuquen S85, R12
Daniel Panadeiro 28 - 0 Balázs Kovács S85, R12
Daniel Panadeiro 27 - 0 Pavel Doubek S85, R11
Daniel Panadeiro 26 - 1 Roman Mráz S85, R12
Daniel Panadeiro 25 - 0 Casper Hermes S85, R11
Daniel Panadeiro 24 - 3 Johan Buist S85, R12
Daniel Panadeiro 21 - 6 Nicolas Martin S85, R12
Daniel Panadeiro 17 - 0 Roman Thiara S85, R12
Daniel Panadeiro 17 - 11 Nicola Di Beri S85, R12
Daniel Panadeiro 17 - 11 Elia Lenzu S85, R12
Daniel Panadeiro 16 - 0 Victor Gabriel S85, R3
Daniel Panadeiro 15 - 10 Will Kanewske S85, R12
Daniel Panadeiro 15 - 0 Gabrielle Mendes S85, R12
Daniel Panadeiro 12 - 0 Bill Hadsel S85, R1
Daniel Panadeiro 11 - 1 Ward Degelder S85, R12
Daniel Panadeiro 9 - 12 Yannick Mudiay S85, R12
Daniel Panadeiro 6 - 0 Ahmed Tahmid S85, R10
Daniel Panadeiro 5 - 9 Mihkel Einaste S85, R12
Daniel Panadeiro 3 - 0 Catharina Teixeira S85, R3
Daniel Panadeiro 2 - 1 Pier Grassano S85, R5
Daniel Panadeiro 1 - 0 Kristóf Kövér S85, R4
Daniel Panadeiro 1 - 0 Julian Hortum S85, R12
Pavel Doubek 58 - 58 Balázs Kovács S85, R11
Pavel Doubek 36 - 4 Casper Hermes S85, R11
Pavel Doubek 19 - 49 Johan Buist S85, R11
Pavel Doubek 19 - 27 Roman Mráz S85, R11
Pavel Doubek 17 - 1 Victor Gabriel S85, R3
Pavel Doubek 16 - 12 Elia Lenzu S85, R11
Pavel Doubek 15 - 1 Roman Thiara S85, R11
Pavel Doubek 14 - 60 Nicolas Martin S85, R11
Pavel Doubek 12 - 3 Gabrielle Mendes S85, R11
Pavel Doubek 11 - 16 Eduard Chuquen S85, R11
Pavel Doubek 11 - 17 Nicola Di Beri S85, R11
Pavel Doubek 7 - 6 Bill Hadsel S85, R1
Pavel Doubek 5 - 6 Ward Degelder S85, R11
Pavel Doubek 3 - 22 Will Kanewske S85, R11
Pavel Doubek 3 - 31 Yannick Mudiay S85, R11
Pavel Doubek 3 - 3 Ahmed Tahmid S85, R10
Pavel Doubek 2 - 1 Catharina Teixeira S85, R3
Pavel Doubek 1 - 0 Kristóf Kövér S85, R4
Pavel Doubek 1 - 13 Mihkel Einaste S85, R11
Pavel Doubek 0 - 27 Daniel Panadeiro S85, R11
Pavel Doubek 0 - 3 Pier Grassano S85, R5
Roman Thiara 7 - 3 Victor Gabriel S85, R3
Roman Thiara 6 - 11 Elia Lenzu S85, R12
Roman Thiara 5 - 4 Gabrielle Mendes S85, R12
Roman Thiara 4 - 13 Nicola Di Beri S85, R12
Roman Thiara 4 - 13 Balázs Kovács S85, R12
Roman Thiara 3 - 13 Nicolas Martin S85, R12
Roman Thiara 2 - 14 Roman Mráz S85, R12
Roman Thiara 2 - 13 Casper Hermes S85, R11
Roman Thiara 1 - 7 Ward Degelder S85, R12
Roman Thiara 1 - 15 Johan Buist S85, R12
Roman Thiara 1 - 15 Will Kanewske S85, R12
Roman Thiara 1 - 15 Pavel Doubek S85, R11
Roman Thiara 0 - 3 Ahmed Tahmid S85, R10
Roman Thiara 0 - 16 Eduard Chuquen S85, R12
Roman Thiara 0 - 8 Mihkel Einaste S85, R12
Roman Thiara 0 - 7 Bill Hadsel S84, R12
Roman Thiara 0 - 1 Kristóf Kövér S85, R4
Roman Thiara 0 - 3 Pier Grassano S85, R5
Roman Thiara 0 - 1 Julian Hortum S85, R12
Roman Thiara 0 - 13 Yannick Mudiay S85, R12
Roman Thiara 0 - 17 Daniel Panadeiro S85, R12
Roman Thiara 0 - 2 Catharina Teixeira S85, R3
Ward Degelder 7 - 1 Roman Thiara S85, R12
Ward Degelder 6 - 5 Pavel Doubek S85, R11
Ward Degelder 5 - 7 Balázs Kovács S85, R12
Ward Degelder 5 - 4 Casper Hermes S85, R11
Ward Degelder 5 - 4 Gabrielle Mendes S85, R12
Ward Degelder 5 - 1 Ahmed Tahmid S85, R10
Ward Degelder 4 - 8 Eduard Chuquen S85, R12
Ward Degelder 3 - 8 Nicolas Martin S85, R12
Ward Degelder 2 - 1 Victor Gabriel S85, R3
Ward Degelder 2 - 9 Roman Mráz S85, R12
Ward Degelder 2 - 9 Johan Buist S85, R12
Ward Degelder 2 - 10 Nicola Di Beri S85, R12
Ward Degelder 1 - 7 Yannick Mudiay S85, R12
Ward Degelder 1 - 11 Daniel Panadeiro S85, R12
Ward Degelder 1 - 2 Catharina Teixeira S85, R3
Ward Degelder 1 - 11 Will Kanewske S85, R12
Ward Degelder 0 - 3 Pier Grassano S85, R5
Ward Degelder 0 - 1 Julian Hortum S85, R12
Ward Degelder 0 - 12 Elia Lenzu S85, R12
Ward Degelder 0 - 12 Mihkel Einaste S85, R12
Ward Degelder 0 - 1 Bill Hadsel S85, R1
Ward Degelder 0 - 1 Kristóf Kövér S85, R4
Pier Grassano 3 - 0 Gabrielle Mendes S85, R5
Pier Grassano 3 - 0 Pavel Doubek S85, R5
Pier Grassano 3 - 0 Ward Degelder S85, R5
Pier Grassano 3 - 0 Casper Hermes S85, R5
Pier Grassano 3 - 0 Balázs Kovács S85, R5
Pier Grassano 3 - 0 Roman Thiara S85, R5
Pier Grassano 3 - 0 Eduard Chuquen S85, R5
Pier Grassano 2 - 0 Johan Buist S85, R3
Pier Grassano 2 - 0 Nicolas Martin S85, R5
Pier Grassano 2 - 0 Victor Gabriel S85, R3
Pier Grassano 2 - 0 Catharina Teixeira S85, R3
Pier Grassano 2 - 0 Yannick Mudiay S85, R5
Pier Grassano 2 - 0 Roman Mráz S85, R5
Pier Grassano 1 - 2 Mihkel Einaste S85, R5
Pier Grassano 1 - 0 Ahmed Tahmid S85, R5
Pier Grassano 1 - 2 Elia Lenzu S85, R5
Pier Grassano 1 - 2 Daniel Panadeiro S85, R5
Pier Grassano 0 - 3 Will Kanewske S85, R5
Pier Grassano 0 - 3 Nicola Di Beri S85, R5
Eduard Chuquen 21 - 4 Casper Hermes S85, R11
Eduard Chuquen 16 - 12 Elia Lenzu S85, R12
Eduard Chuquen 16 - 28 Daniel Panadeiro S85, R12
Eduard Chuquen 16 - 0 Roman Thiara S85, R12
Eduard Chuquen 16 - 11 Pavel Doubek S85, R11
Eduard Chuquen 15 - 0 Victor Gabriel S85, R3
Eduard Chuquen 14 - 2 Gabrielle Mendes S85, R12
Eduard Chuquen 12 - 16 Balázs Kovács S85, R12
Eduard Chuquen 10 - 18 Nicola Di Beri S85, R12
Eduard Chuquen 8 - 4 Ward Degelder S85, R12
Eduard Chuquen 7 - 20 Roman Mráz S85, R12
Eduard Chuquen 7 - 20 Nicolas Martin S85, R12
Eduard Chuquen 6 - 6 Bill Hadsel S85, R1
Eduard Chuquen 5 - 1 Ahmed Tahmid S85, R10
Eduard Chuquen 5 - 20 Will Kanewske S85, R12
Eduard Chuquen 3 - 24 Johan Buist S85, R12
Eduard Chuquen 2 - 19 Yannick Mudiay S85, R12
Eduard Chuquen 1 - 2 Catharina Teixeira S85, R3
Eduard Chuquen 1 - 14 Mihkel Einaste S85, R12
Eduard Chuquen 0 - 1 Julian Hortum S85, R12
Eduard Chuquen 0 - 3 Pier Grassano S85, R5
Eduard Chuquen 0 - 1 Kristóf Kövér S85, R4
Balázs Kovács 58 - 58 Pavel Doubek S85, R11
Balázs Kovács 26 - 8 Casper Hermes S85, R11
Balázs Kovács 17 - 22 Roman Mráz S85, R12
Page « [12 3 »Quick go to page: