Head to head (Group: Rookie - 9)

Select another group:

The score is based on the race results of the managers racing against each other in any group
Page « 1 [23 »Quick go to page:
Nat Manager Name Score Score Nat Manager Name Last match
Eduard Chuquen 16 - 2 Daniel Meci S87, R12
Eduard Chuquen 9 - 1 Manu Clar S87, R12
Eduard Chuquen 8 - 0 Aldo Misael Garcia S87, R9
Eduard Chuquen 7 - 5 Peter Verheijen S87, R12
Eduard Chuquen 7 - 4 Gabriel Rodriguez S87, R9
Eduard Chuquen 5 - 2 Artur Ostanski S87, R12
Eduard Chuquen 5 - 11 Victor Ramos S87, R12
Eduard Chuquen 3 - 2 Daan Das S87, R10
Eduard Chuquen 3 - 0 Lily Rice S87, R1
Eduard Chuquen 2 - 0 Timo Malvisalo S87, R12
Eduard Chuquen 2 - 2 Veselin Markov S87, R10
Eduard Chuquen 2 - 1 Richard Lorenc S87, R3
Eduard Chuquen 1 - 0 James De La Torre S87, R12
Eduard Chuquen 1 - 0 Leonardo Marroquin S87, R1
Eduard Chuquen 0 - 1 Minn Foran S87, R8
Gabriel Rodriguez 7 - 4 Ward Degelder S87, R9
Gabriel Rodriguez 6 - 1 Balázs Kovács S87, R8
Gabriel Rodriguez 5 - 5 Pavel Doubek S87, R9
Gabriel Rodriguez 5 - 5 Daniel Meci S87, R9
Gabriel Rodriguez 4 - 7 Eduard Chuquen S87, R9
Gabriel Rodriguez 4 - 5 Victor Ramos S87, R9
Gabriel Rodriguez 4 - 5 Roman Mráz S87, R9
Gabriel Rodriguez 3 - 5 Roman Thiara S87, R7
Gabriel Rodriguez 3 - 8 Johan Buist S87, R9
Gabriel Rodriguez 3 - 1 Manu Clar S87, R9
Gabriel Rodriguez 2 - 4 Peter Verheijen S87, R9
Gabriel Rodriguez 2 - 9 Nicolas Martin S87, R9
Gabriel Rodriguez 2 - 1 Daan Das S87, R8
Gabriel Rodriguez 2 - 9 Jorge Rodríguez S87, R9
Gabriel Rodriguez 2 - 3 Aldo Misael Garcia S87, R9
Gabriel Rodriguez 1 - 1 Lily Rice S87, R1
Gabriel Rodriguez 1 - 0 Leonardo Marroquin S87, R1
Gabriel Rodriguez 1 - 3 Artur Ostanski S87, R9
Gabriel Rodriguez 1 - 0 Minn Foran S87, R8
Gabriel Rodriguez 1 - 1 Richard Lorenc S87, R2
Daniel Meci 11 - 9 Ward Degelder S87, R12
Daniel Meci 10 - 3 Balázs Kovács S87, R12
Daniel Meci 9 - 8 Pavel Doubek S87, R12
Daniel Meci 8 - 6 Roman Thiara S87, R11
Daniel Meci 7 - 3 Manu Clar S87, R12
Daniel Meci 5 - 5 Gabriel Rodriguez S87, R9
Daniel Meci 5 - 3 Aldo Misael Garcia S87, R9
Daniel Meci 4 - 1 Daan Das S87, R10
Daniel Meci 3 - 0 Lily Rice S87, R1
Daniel Meci 2 - 14 Roman Mráz S87, R12
Daniel Meci 2 - 1 Richard Lorenc S87, R3
Daniel Meci 2 - 13 Victor Ramos S87, R12
Daniel Meci 2 - 16 Eduard Chuquen S87, R12
Daniel Meci 2 - 18 Johan Buist S87, R12
Daniel Meci 2 - 5 Artur Ostanski S87, R12
Daniel Meci 1 - 1 Timo Malvisalo S87, R12
Daniel Meci 1 - 19 Nicolas Martin S87, R12
Daniel Meci 1 - 0 James De La Torre S87, R12
Daniel Meci 1 - 0 Minn Foran S87, R8
Daniel Meci 1 - 11 Peter Verheijen S87, R12
Daniel Meci 1 - 19 Jorge Rodríguez S87, R12
Daniel Meci 1 - 0 Casper Hermes S86, R17
Daniel Meci 1 - 0 Leonardo Marroquin S87, R1
Daniel Meci 0 - 4 Veselin Markov S87, R10
Leonardo Marroquin 0 - 1 Johan Buist S87, R1
Leonardo Marroquin 0 - 1 Nicolas Martin S87, R1
Leonardo Marroquin 0 - 1 Peter Verheijen S87, R1
Leonardo Marroquin 0 - 1 Ward Degelder S87, R1
Leonardo Marroquin 0 - 1 Lily Rice S87, R1
Leonardo Marroquin 0 - 1 Gabriel Rodriguez S87, R1
Leonardo Marroquin 0 - 1 Balázs Kovács S87, R1
Leonardo Marroquin 0 - 1 Jorge Rodríguez S87, R1
Leonardo Marroquin 0 - 1 Richard Lorenc S87, R1
Leonardo Marroquin 0 - 1 Roman Thiara S87, R1
Leonardo Marroquin 0 - 1 Roman Mráz S87, R1
Leonardo Marroquin 0 - 1 Eduard Chuquen S87, R1
Leonardo Marroquin 0 - 1 Daniel Meci S87, R1
Leonardo Marroquin 0 - 1 Victor Ramos S87, R1
Balázs Kovács 71 - 68 Pavel Doubek S87, R12
Balázs Kovács 28 - 8 Roman Thiara S87, R5
Balázs Kovács 27 - 9 Casper Hermes S86, R17
Balázs Kovács 24 - 27 Eduard Chuquen S87, R12
Balázs Kovács 23 - 14 Ward Degelder S87, R12
Balázs Kovács 22 - 64 Nicolas Martin S87, R12
Balázs Kovács 19 - 63 Johan Buist S87, R12
Balázs Kovács 19 - 41 Roman Mráz S87, R12
Balázs Kovács 4 - 1 Aldo Misael Garcia S87, R8
Balázs Kovács 4 - 2 Manu Clar S87, R12
Balázs Kovács 4 - 16 Jorge Rodríguez S87, R12
Balázs Kovács 3 - 10 Daniel Meci S87, R12
Balázs Kovács 2 - 3 Artur Ostanski S87, R12
Balázs Kovács 1 - 6 Gabriel Rodriguez S87, R8
Balázs Kovács 1 - 0 James De La Torre S87, R12
Balázs Kovács 1 - 0 Leonardo Marroquin S87, R1
Balázs Kovács 1 - 3 Veselin Markov S87, R5
Balázs Kovács 1 - 1 Richard Lorenc S87, R3
Balázs Kovács 1 - 10 Victor Ramos S87, R12
Balázs Kovács 1 - 6 Peter Verheijen S87, R12
Balázs Kovács 0 - 3 Lily Rice S87, R1
Balázs Kovács 0 - 3 Daan Das S87, R8
Balázs Kovács 0 - 1 Timo Malvisalo S87, R12
Balázs Kovács 0 - 1 Minn Foran S87, R8
Johan Buist 93 - 96 Nicolas Martin S87, R12
Johan Buist 77 - 21 Pavel Doubek S87, R12
Johan Buist 63 - 19 Balázs Kovács S87, R12
Johan Buist 42 - 30 Roman Mráz S87, R12
Johan Buist 40 - 3 Roman Thiara S87, R11
Johan Buist 40 - 18 Eduard Chuquen S87, R12
Johan Buist 33 - 5 Casper Hermes S86, R17
Johan Buist 31 - 14 Ward Degelder S87, R12
Johan Buist 18 - 2 Daniel Meci S87, R12
Johan Buist 9 - 1 Manu Clar S87, R12
Johan Buist 8 - 21 Jorge Rodríguez S87, R12
Johan Buist 8 - 0 Aldo Misael Garcia S87, R9
Johan Buist 8 - 3 Gabriel Rodriguez S87, R9
Johan Buist 5 - 11 Victor Ramos S87, R12
Johan Buist 5 - 0 Daan Das S87, R10
Johan Buist 4 - 8 Peter Verheijen S87, R12
Johan Buist 4 - 3 Artur Ostanski S87, R12
Johan Buist 3 - 0 Richard Lorenc S87, R3
Johan Buist 3 - 0 Lily Rice S87, R1
Johan Buist 2 - 3 Veselin Markov S87, R10
Johan Buist 1 - 0 James De La Torre S87, R12
Johan Buist 1 - 0 Leonardo Marroquin S87, R1
Johan Buist 1 - 0 Minn Foran S87, R8
Johan Buist 0 - 2 Timo Malvisalo S87, R12
Richard Lorenc 2 - 0 Pavel Doubek S87, R3
Richard Lorenc 2 - 0 Aldo Misael Garcia S87, R3
Richard Lorenc 2 - 0 Roman Thiara S87, R2
Richard Lorenc 1 - 1 Balázs Kovács S87, R3
Richard Lorenc 1 - 2 Peter Verheijen S87, R3
Richard Lorenc 1 - 2 Ward Degelder S87, R3
Richard Lorenc 1 - 1 Gabriel Rodriguez S87, R2
Richard Lorenc 1 - 2 Jorge Rodríguez S87, R3
Richard Lorenc 1 - 0 Leonardo Marroquin S87, R1
Richard Lorenc 1 - 2 Eduard Chuquen S87, R3
Richard Lorenc 1 - 0 Manu Clar S87, R3
Richard Lorenc 1 - 2 Daniel Meci S87, R3
Richard Lorenc 1 - 2 Nicolas Martin S87, R3
Richard Lorenc 0 - 1 Lily Rice S87, R1
Richard Lorenc 0 - 3 Johan Buist S87, R3
Richard Lorenc 0 - 2 Roman Mráz S87, R3
Richard Lorenc 0 - 3 Victor Ramos S87, R3
Artur Ostanski 5 - 2 Daniel Meci S87, R12
Artur Ostanski 5 - 1 Aldo Misael Garcia S87, R9
Artur Ostanski 5 - 2 Pavel Doubek S87, R12
Artur Ostanski 4 - 3 Manu Clar S87, R12
Artur Ostanski 3 - 1 Gabriel Rodriguez S87, R9
Artur Ostanski 3 - 2 Balázs Kovács S87, R12
Artur Ostanski 3 - 1 Daan Das S87, R8
Artur Ostanski 3 - 4 Johan Buist S87, R12
Artur Ostanski 2 - 5 Victor Ramos S87, R12
Artur Ostanski 2 - 5 Eduard Chuquen S87, R12
Artur Ostanski 2 - 4 Roman Mráz S87, R12
Artur Ostanski 2 - 5 Ward Degelder S87, R12
Artur Ostanski 1 - 6 Nicolas Martin S87, R12
Artur Ostanski 1 - 0 Minn Foran S87, R8
Artur Ostanski 1 - 6 Peter Verheijen S87, R12
Artur Ostanski 1 - 1 Roman Thiara S87, R7
Artur Ostanski 1 - 0 James De La Torre S87, R12
Artur Ostanski 1 - 0 Timo Malvisalo S87, R12
Artur Ostanski 0 - 1 Veselin Markov S87, R5
Artur Ostanski 0 - 7 Jorge Rodríguez S87, R12
Peter Verheijen 11 - 1 Daniel Meci S87, R12
Peter Verheijen 10 - 0 Manu Clar S87, R12
Peter Verheijen 9 - 0 Pavel Doubek S87, R12
Peter Verheijen 8 - 4 Nicolas Martin S87, R12
Peter Verheijen 8 - 4 Johan Buist S87, R12
Peter Verheijen 8 - 0 Aldo Misael Garcia S87, R9
Peter Verheijen 7 - 3 Roman Mráz S87, R12
Peter Verheijen 6 - 1 Artur Ostanski S87, R12
Peter Verheijen 6 - 1 Balázs Kovács S87, R12
Peter Verheijen 5 - 0 Daan Das S87, R10
Peter Verheijen 5 - 1 Roman Thiara S87, R11
Peter Verheijen 5 - 7 Eduard Chuquen S87, R12
Peter Verheijen 5 - 7 Jorge Rodríguez S87, R12
Peter Verheijen 4 - 8 Ward Degelder S87, R12
Peter Verheijen 4 - 2 Gabriel Rodriguez S87, R9
Peter Verheijen 3 - 9 Victor Ramos S87, R12
Peter Verheijen 2 - 1 Richard Lorenc S87, R3
Peter Verheijen 2 - 0 Timo Malvisalo S87, R12
Peter Verheijen 1 - 0 Minn Foran S87, R8
Peter Verheijen 1 - 0 Leonardo Marroquin S87, R1
Peter Verheijen 1 - 0 James De La Torre S87, R12
Peter Verheijen 0 - 1 Lily Rice S87, R1
Peter Verheijen 0 - 2 Veselin Markov S87, R10
Roman Mráz 51 - 20 Pavel Doubek S87, R12
Roman Mráz 41 - 19 Balázs Kovács S87, R12
Roman Mráz 36 - 3 Roman Thiara S87, R11
Roman Mráz 36 - 4 Casper Hermes S85, R17
Roman Mráz 35 - 18 Eduard Chuquen S87, R12
Roman Mráz 30 - 42 Johan Buist S87, R12
Roman Mráz 29 - 11 Ward Degelder S87, R12
Roman Mráz 24 - 50 Nicolas Martin S87, R12
Roman Mráz 14 - 2 Daniel Meci S87, R12
Roman Mráz 9 - 0 Manu Clar S87, R12
Roman Mráz 6 - 18 Jorge Rodríguez S87, R12
Roman Mráz 6 - 0 Aldo Misael Garcia S87, R9
Roman Mráz 5 - 4 Gabriel Rodriguez S87, R9
Roman Mráz 4 - 2 Artur Ostanski S87, R12
Roman Mráz 4 - 0 Daan Das S87, R10
Roman Mráz 3 - 7 Peter Verheijen S87, R12
Roman Mráz 3 - 10 Victor Ramos S87, R12
Roman Mráz 2 - 0 Richard Lorenc S87, R3
Roman Mráz 2 - 0 Timo Malvisalo S87, R12
Page « 1 [23 »Quick go to page: