Big race - Season 79

Type:    Group:    Season:    


# Tyres Manager name Nat Group Season total time
HH:MM:SS.XXXs
1. Bridgerock Andrea Squizzato1 Elite 25:44:27.792s
2. Michelini Harsh Sheth Elite + 0:01:26.778s
3. Bridgerock Gyuri Székely Elite + 0:02:16.900s
4. Bridgerock Klas Britse Elite + 0:05:29.347s
5. Hancock George Slater Elite + 0:05:48.719s
6. Michelini Toni Söyrinki Elite + 0:07:44.848s
7. Hancock Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite + 0:12:21.513s
8. Hancock Jasper Coosemans1 Elite + 0:14:06.177s
9. Hancock Ethan Littlejohns Elite + 0:14:12.850s
10. Badyear Joachim Rang Elite + 0:16:12.251s
11. Badyear Yug Desai3 Elite + 0:18:12.226s
12. Michelini Wouter Teuwen Elite + 0:22:52.597s
13. Badyear Ignacio Belatti Elite + 0:24:55.568s
14. Hancock Wouter Kirstein Elite + 0:25:32.461s
15. Michelini Roland Postle9 Elite + 0:27:13.884s
16. Badyear Ania Piekarska Elite + 0:27:34.055s
17. Hancock Joaquín Quintana Elite + 0:29:53.508s
18. Badyear Alessandro Casagrande Elite + 0:30:23.390s
19. Michelini Pedro Nazaré Master - 2 + 0:31:59.130s
20. Michelini Gary Mullins Elite + 0:32:57.613s
21. Yokomama Bert Huylebroeck Master - 1 + 0:32:59.874s
22. Badyear Dominique Jean Master - 3 + 0:34:34.865s
23. Badyear Aleksandr Gerassimtsik Master - 5 + 0:35:50.806s
24. Yokomama Paul Williams Master - 5 + 0:36:30.071s
25. Badyear Tan S Lake Elite + 0:37:24.720s
26. Yokomama Antonio Gattulli Master - 5 + 0:37:37.264s
27. Michelini Paulo Neves Master - 2 + 0:37:52.269s
28. Dunnolop Michał Wilczyński Master - 2 + 0:38:50.696s
29. Hancock Kuba Szajbel Elite + 0:41:07.377s
30. Yokomama Ferenc Koncz Master - 1 + 0:43:59.230s
31. Badyear Daniel Comalada Master - 3 + 0:46:32.830s
32. Yokomama Ahmet Sonverdi Master - 4 + 0:47:04.626s
33. Badyear Pedro Correia Master - 2 + 0:48:11.177s
34. Dunnolop Miel Soeterbroek Master - 3 + 0:48:41.682s
35. Yokomama Rafal Celejewski Master - 5 + 0:48:42.901s
36. Dunnolop Alex Ilushenko Master - 3 + 0:48:55.406s
37. Badyear Sándor Bőr Master - 1 + 0:49:44.008s
38. Yokomama Kristijan Mihovic Master - 1 + 0:50:14.479s
39. Badyear Martin Britain Master - 1 + 0:50:30.107s
40. Badyear Miguel Mateus Master - 2 + 0:50:35.746s
41. Yokomama Andrej Rilke Master - 2 + 0:51:11.801s
42. Dunnolop Robin Goodey Master - 4 + 0:51:20.923s
43. Yokomama Geoff Atkin Master - 5 + 0:51:49.158s
44. Yokomama Kamal Naoui Master - 3 + 0:52:13.399s
45. Yokomama David Rolleston Master - 1 + 0:53:06.679s
46. Yokomama Lee Harding Master - 4 + 0:53:11.086s
47. Yokomama Paweł Zaburski Master - 4 + 0:53:39.055s
48. Yokomama Arnaud de Marneffe Master - 3 + 0:53:41.897s
49. Yokomama Jean-françois Charbinat Master - 5 + 0:53:49.625s
50. Hancock Lee Ifans Master - 3 + 0:53:51.321s
51. Yokomama Luca Molendi Master - 4 + 0:54:21.571s
52. Yokomama Joachim Vaes Master - 2 + 0:54:22.184s
53. Yokomama Dominiek Van West Master - 5 + 0:55:04.112s
54. Badyear Nick Tsagarakis Master - 5 + 0:56:00.332s
55. Yokomama Francesco Raggio Master - 2 + 0:56:11.785s
56. Yokomama Joel Viitikko Master - 3 + 0:56:32.695s
57. Badyear Mario Sendim Master - 3 + 0:56:52.694s
58. Dunnolop Pedro Moura Master - 2 + 0:57:08.821s
59. Badyear Níkos Mpalkámos Master - 1 + 0:57:26.478s
60. Yokomama Giuseppe Carlomagno Master - 3 + 0:57:57.701s
61. Yokomama Marco Triulzi Pro - 17 + 0:58:31.815s
62. Yokomama Chew Kai Wen Pro - 20 + 0:58:38.226s
63. Dunnolop Vladimir Jelicic Master - 3 + 0:58:40.272s
64. Yokomama Benedetto Campobello Master - 4 + 0:58:44.367s
65. Hancock Sergey Shinkevich Elite + 0:58:45.264s
66. Yokomama Bruno Caseiro Master - 3 + 0:59:20.829s
67. Dunnolop András Bozóti Pro - 16 + 0:59:28.552s
68. Yokomama Alberto Pérez Master - 2 + 0:59:39.512s
69. Yokomama Ross Proud Master - 1 + 0:59:55.816s
70. Dunnolop Peter Alan Master - 3 + 1:00:14.906s
71. Dunnolop Duong Cuong Master - 5 + 1:00:26.645s
72. Dunnolop Thomas Uvyn Master - 1 + 1:00:52.051s
73. Yokomama Evaldas Ruseckas Master - 5 + 1:01:06.603s
74. Yokomama Max Watson Master - 3 + 1:01:08.936s
75. Dunnolop Mehdi El Fathy Pro - 10 + 1:01:14.181s
76. Badyear Mery Lissarrague Master - 1 + 1:01:23.573s
77. Badyear Nicolás Mondino Pro - 13 + 1:01:30.253s
78. Yokomama Raimonds Urtāns Pro - 6 + 1:01:31.431s
79. Badyear Peter Willmore Pro - 8 + 1:01:39.220s
80. Yokomama Rei Frost Master - 2 + 1:02:09.451s
81. Dunnolop Leonardo Franco Pro - 16 + 1:02:10.394s
82. Dunnolop Dominik Krowiak Master - 3 + 1:02:55.449s
83. Yokomama Veres Tamás Pro - 2 + 1:03:03.229s
84. Yokomama David Melis Master - 3 + 1:03:18.658s
85. Yokomama David Michler Master - 4 + 1:03:37.186s
86. Badyear Joss Giraud Master - 2 + 1:03:42.418s
87. Badyear Jos Haarsma Master - 2 + 1:03:59.653s
88. Yokomama Adam Domaszewski Master - 3 + 1:04:03.849s
89. Hancock Nevzat Kasapoglu Pro - 20 + 1:04:26.631s
90. Badyear Giuseppe Perrone Master - 3 + 1:04:52.808s
91. Avonn Erwan Julien Pro - 13 + 1:04:59.473s
92. Yokomama Michael Franks Master - 4 + 1:05:03.768s
93. Badyear Adele Siracusa Master - 3 + 1:05:04.797s
94. Yokomama Andrew Massey Master - 2 + 1:05:08.172s
95. Yokomama Jan Velske2 Elite + 1:05:16.086s
96. Yokomama Gianluca Bini Pro - 22 + 1:05:19.552s
97. Yokomama Séverine Arapoglou Master - 2 + 1:05:42.412s
98. Badyear Massimo Dellarocca Pro - 2 + 1:05:55.168s
99. Yokomama Lazar Petkovic Pro - 1 + 1:06:04.072s
100. Yokomama Joscha Büllesbach Pro - 19 + 1:06:06.843s