Big race - Season 89

Type:    Group:    Season:    


# Tyres Manager name Nat Group Season total time
HH:MM:SS.XXXs
1. Bridgerock Kristijan Mihovic Elite 25:08:23.886s
2. Michelini Rimantas Sagatas4 Elite + 56.790s
3. Bridgerock Bert Huylebroeck1 Elite + 0:01:22.139s
4. Hancock Paweł Zaburski Elite + 0:14:11.092s
5. Hancock Vladimir Valis Elite + 0:14:46.958s
6. Hancock Dominiek Van West Elite + 0:16:06.464s
7. Hancock Mikael Brostrom Elite + 0:16:56.944s
8. Michelini Raimonds Urtāns Elite + 0:20:21.375s
9. Hancock George Slater1 Elite + 0:21:05.002s
10. Hancock Leandro Sereno7 Elite + 0:21:21.034s
11. Contimental Pieterjan Staessen Elite + 0:25:48.659s
12. Hancock Mika Pekkarinen Elite + 0:26:44.095s
13. Hancock Rafal Celejewski Elite + 0:27:11.608s
14. Contimental Artur Terezan Elite + 0:28:01.391s
15. Contimental Bruno Caseiro Elite + 0:28:33.507s
16. Badyear Sergio Fanelli Elite + 0:29:22.076s
17. Contimental Branislav Mihic Elite + 0:29:32.420s
18. Hancock Simone Scarpa Elite + 0:30:46.768s
19. Badyear Julio Asencio Elite + 0:37:15.577s
20. Contimental Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite + 0:37:44.046s
21. Dunnolop Ilia Lilov Master - 1 + 0:38:10.908s
22. Badyear Daniel Comalada Master - 1 + 0:39:37.028s
23. Dunnolop Kai Wen Chew Master - 3 + 0:40:41.885s
24. Yokomama André de Carvalho Master - 3 + 0:40:55.876s
25. Badyear Dmitry Shevel Master - 4 + 0:41:01.071s
26. Yokomama Luca Molendi Master - 1 + 0:41:07.230s
27. Dunnolop Harsh Sheth Master - 2 + 0:42:29.755s
28. Yokomama Kamal Naoui Master - 1 + 0:43:01.720s
29. Hancock Maxim Kotov2 Master - 3 + 0:43:45.382s
30. Yokomama Tan S Lake Master - 2 + 0:44:15.823s
31. Dunnolop Gustavo Bellotto Master - 1 + 0:44:30.560s
32. Dunnolop Jenne Breugelmans Master - 5 + 0:45:54.851s
33. Michelini Andrea Squizzato1 Elite + 0:46:12.086s
34. Dunnolop Vinicio Souza Master - 4 + 0:46:24.529s
35. Yokomama Mihail Morozov Elite + 0:47:53.655s
36. Hancock Mark Webster Master - 5 + 0:49:10.944s
37. Yokomama Aleksey Kondratenko Master - 2 + 0:50:19.721s
38. Yokomama Mato Nikic Master - 3 + 0:50:32.111s
39. Yokomama Rowie Halcon Master - 4 + 0:50:45.876s
40. Yokomama Fabio Corio Master - 1 + 0:52:23.136s
41. Yokomama Ivan Silva Master - 5 + 0:53:23.338s
42. Yokomama Alessandro Casagrande Master - 5 + 0:54:08.291s
43. Dunnolop José Abi Jaudi Master - 4 + 0:54:17.951s
44. Badyear Brice Meyer Master - 1 + 0:54:23.353s
45. Yokomama Benedetto Campobello Master - 2 + 0:54:38.266s
46. Yokomama Josh Clark Master - 4 + 0:54:42.846s
47. Yokomama Gyuri Székely Master - 5 + 0:55:42.058s
48. Michelini Shaun Thornton Elite + 0:55:49.458s
49. Michelini Quentin Levasseur Master - 1 + 0:55:58.302s
50. Yokomama Jesús Pérez Master - 4 + 0:56:28.468s
51. Dunnolop Gary Mullins Master - 2 + 0:56:29.479s
52. Yokomama Joel Viitikko Master - 3 + 0:56:36.213s
53. Badyear Ian Henderson Master - 1 + 0:56:46.156s
54. Badyear Bernard Bontjer Master - 1 + 0:56:51.736s
55. Badyear Stephen Bewers Pro - 10 + 0:57:24.885s
56. Dunnolop Lukáš Rychlík Pro - 14 + 0:57:26.185s
57. Dunnolop James Berriman Master - 5 + 0:57:37.528s
58. Contimental Terence Carneiro Master - 5 + 0:57:44.691s
59. Contimental Joscha Büllesbach Elite + 0:57:51.339s
60. Badyear Vsevolod Demydov2 Master - 4 + 0:58:21.777s
61. Badyear Vladimir Jelicic Master - 4 + 0:58:28.131s
62. Dunnolop Mark Iverson Master - 5 + 0:58:30.492s
63. Dunnolop Martin Britain Master - 1 + 0:58:34.638s
64. Yokomama Vincent Douchez Master - 3 + 0:58:39.806s
65. Yokomama Arnaud de Marneffe Master - 3 + 0:58:54.134s
66. Yokomama Jean-françois Charbinat Master - 3 + 0:59:00.780s
67. Yokomama Pedro Moura Master - 1 + 0:59:04.215s
68. Yokomama Jean-marc Boissinot Master - 4 + 0:59:14.541s
69. Badyear Katerina Kakni Master - 1 + 0:59:47.801s
70. Dunnolop Apostolis Goutzos Master - 3 + 1:00:04.660s
71. Dunnolop Tom Hewer Master - 4 + 1:00:30.664s
72. Badyear Joan Centellas Pro - 25 + 1:00:51.264s
73. Yokomama Simone Pasqualoni Master - 2 + 1:00:52.910s
74. Dunnolop Mikko Heikkinen Master - 4 + 1:01:05.241s
75. Yokomama Peter Willmore Master - 3 + 1:01:11.147s
76. Yokomama Diogo Schwinn Master - 2 + 1:01:11.760s
77. Dunnolop Vishnu Mohan Pro - 10 + 1:01:13.545s
78. Yokomama Tony Cullen Master - 2 + 1:01:41.064s
79. Yokomama David Michler Master - 4 + 1:02:21.331s
80. Yokomama Romain Lebreton Master - 3 + 1:02:21.421s
81. Yokomama Alessandro Reda Master - 2 + 1:02:21.936s
82. Badyear Kuba Szajbel Elite + 1:02:27.156s
83. Yokomama Francesco Finazzi Master - 4 + 1:02:28.962s
84. Yokomama Dusan Sevarlic Master - 4 + 1:02:53.461s
85. Yokomama David Vidović Master - 5 + 1:03:19.390s
86. Badyear Jos Haarsma Master - 2 + 1:03:22.739s
87. Badyear Gaby Pelleriti Pro - 14 + 1:03:35.648s
88. Yokomama Montes Dimemola Master - 2 + 1:03:40.219s
89. Yokomama Peter Peyper Pro - 13 + 1:03:40.939s
90. Badyear Otulos Gomes Master - 3 + 1:04:06.633s
91. Badyear Federico Murru Master - 1 + 1:04:12.146s
92. Yokomama Rogerio Mandler Master - 4 + 1:04:28.505s
93. Yokomama Maciek Paruch Master - 3 + 1:04:33.229s
94. Yokomama Mikko Suhonen Pro - 24 + 1:04:34.025s
95. Hancock Silvio Botterini Master - 5 + 1:04:51.812s
96. Dunnolop Laszlo Zoltan Pro - 20 + 1:05:16.587s
97. Badyear Rodrigo Fernandes Master - 4 + 1:05:19.240s
98. Yokomama Auke Haarsma Master - 4 + 1:05:24.937s
99. Yokomama Miel Soeterbroek Master - 3 + 1:05:30.956s
100. Badyear Marco Cavazzoli Master - 2 + 1:05:33.303s