Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 10 | Race: 12)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole  Martynas Molneris   1:13.876s  + 0.000s
2  Gatis Laugalis1   1:13.992s  + 0.116s
3  Leandro Sereno   1:14.230s  + 0.354s
4  Vladimir Islentiev1   1:14.689s  + 0.813s
5  Giedrius Butkus   1:14.885s  + 1.009s
6  Tomasz Wypych   1:14.891s  + 1.015s
7  Heidi Koski   1:14.920s  + 1.044s
8  Edijs Putniņš   1:14.931s  + 1.055s
9  Toni Metsänkylä   1:14.952s  + 1.076s
10  Georgi Georgiev   1:15.028s  + 1.152s
11  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:15.082s  + 1.206s
12  João Monteiro   1:15.139s  + 1.263s
13  Jos Roestenberg   1:15.241s  + 1.365s
14  Tomas Celiesius   1:15.415s  + 1.539s
15  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:15.464s  + 1.588s
16  Tuomo Korja   1:15.478s  + 1.602s
17  Fabrizio Marcon   1:15.684s  + 1.808s
18  Jari Aareskoski   1:15.696s  + 1.820s
19  Anton Shikoff   1:15.748s  + 1.872s
20  Pedro Martins Da Silva   1:15.800s  + 1.924s
21  Maarten Verhulst   1:15.827s  + 1.951s
22  Harri Pakosta   1:15.843s  + 1.967s
23  Nuno Vicente   1:15.939s  + 2.063s
24  Justinas Smyšliajevas   1:15.996s  + 2.120s
25  Ossi Turkia   1:16.019s  + 2.143s
26  Vitor Masiero   1:16.092s  + 2.216s
27  Tiago Meireles   1:16.151s  + 2.275s
28  Nuno Santos   1:16.359s  + 2.483s
29  Junior Almeida   1:16.389s  + 2.513s
30  Traian Voicu   1:16.486s  + 2.610s
31  Kęstutis Vaškevičius   1:16.554s  + 2.678s
32  Dimitar Dimitrov   1:16.651s  + 2.775s
33  Alexandru Cristescu   1:16.699s  + 2.823s
34  Aleksander Bracko   1:16.986s  + 3.110s
35  Andrew Elliott   1:16.989s  + 3.113s
36  Ivan Mishinev   1:17.042s  + 3.166s
37  Rui Fonseca   1:17.960s  + 4.084s
38  Stasys Eigirdas   1:19.568s  + 5.692s
39  António Pereira   1:22.275s  + 8.399s
Qualify 2
Pos Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole  Vladimir Islentiev1   1:14.988s  + 0.000s
2  Gatis Laugalis1   1:15.495s  + 0.507s
3  Martynas Molneris   1:15.588s  + 0.600s
4  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:15.643s  + 0.655s
5  Leandro Sereno   1:15.651s  + 0.663s
6  Tomasz Wypych   1:15.787s  + 0.799s
7  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:15.858s  + 0.870s
8  Jos Roestenberg   1:16.019s  + 1.031s
9  Tomas Celiesius   1:16.073s  + 1.085s
10  Giedrius Butkus   1:16.101s  + 1.113s
11  João Monteiro   1:16.112s  + 1.124s
12  Toni Metsänkylä   1:16.559s  + 1.571s
13  Anton Shikoff   1:16.685s  + 1.697s
14  Junior Almeida   1:16.714s  + 1.726s
15  Harri Pakosta   1:16.771s  + 1.783s
16  Justinas Smyšliajevas   1:16.806s  + 1.818s
17  Georgi Georgiev   1:16.808s  + 1.820s
18  Tuomo Korja   1:16.809s  + 1.821s
19  Jari Aareskoski   1:16.882s  + 1.894s
20  Nuno Vicente   1:16.971s  + 1.983s
21  Kęstutis Vaškevičius   1:16.998s  + 2.010s
22  Ossi Turkia   1:17.011s  + 2.023s
23  Heidi Koski   1:17.026s  + 2.038s
24  Edijs Putniņš   1:17.070s  + 2.082s
25  Maarten Verhulst   1:17.108s  + 2.120s
26  Pedro Martins Da Silva   1:17.153s  + 2.165s
27  Tiago Meireles   1:17.215s  + 2.227s
28  Nuno Santos   1:17.425s  + 2.437s
29  Vitor Masiero   1:17.428s  + 2.440s
30  Traian Voicu   1:17.581s  + 2.593s
31  Fabrizio Marcon   1:17.620s  + 2.632s
32  Alexandru Cristescu   1:17.877s  + 2.889s
33  Aleksander Bracko   1:17.950s  + 2.962s
34  Dimitar Dimitrov   1:18.259s  + 3.271s
35  Andrew Elliott   1:18.648s  + 3.660s
36  Ivan Mishinev   1:18.717s  + 3.729s
37  Rui Fonseca   1:19.987s  + 4.999s
38  Stasys Eigirdas   1:24.087s  + 9.099s
39  António Pereira   1:24.198s  + 9.210s