Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 10 | Race: 2)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole  Heidi Koski   1:20.998s  + 0.000s
2  Gatis Laugalis1   1:21.651s  + 0.653s
3  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:21.718s  + 0.720s
4  Vladimir Islentiev1   1:22.095s  + 1.097s
5  Jos Roestenberg   1:22.110s  + 1.112s
6  Edijs Putniņš   1:22.146s  + 1.148s
7  Martynas Molneris   1:22.211s  + 1.213s
8  Harri Pakosta   1:22.232s  + 1.234s
9  Georgi Georgiev   1:22.308s  + 1.310s
10  Leandro Sereno   1:22.440s  + 1.442s
11  Alexandru Cristescu   1:22.617s  + 1.619s
12  Giedrius Butkus   1:22.819s  + 1.821s
13  Tomasz Wypych   1:22.862s  + 1.864s
14  Justinas Smyšliajevas   1:23.054s  + 2.056s
15  Tomas Celiesius   1:23.073s  + 2.075s
16  Anton Shikoff   1:23.192s  + 2.194s
17  João Monteiro   1:23.213s  + 2.215s
18  Ivan Mishinev   1:23.218s  + 2.220s
19  Aleksander Bracko   1:23.222s  + 2.224s
20  Toni Metsänkylä   1:23.239s  + 2.241s
21  Nuno Vicente   1:23.309s  + 2.311s
22  Dimitar Dimitrov   1:23.333s  + 2.335s
23  Rui Fonseca   1:23.399s  + 2.401s
24  Junior Almeida   1:23.424s  + 2.426s
25  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:23.549s  + 2.551s
26  Ossi Turkia   1:23.569s  + 2.571s
27  Kęstutis Vaškevičius   1:23.584s  + 2.586s
28  Traian Voicu   1:23.599s  + 2.601s
29  Stasys Eigirdas   1:23.617s  + 2.619s
30  Tuomo Korja   1:23.651s  + 2.653s
31  Vitor Masiero   1:23.789s  + 2.791s
32  António Pereira   1:23.792s  + 2.794s
33  Tiago Meireles   1:23.822s  + 2.824s
34  Nuno Santos   1:23.996s  + 2.998s
35  Pedro Martins Da Silva   1:24.314s  + 3.316s
36  Maarten Verhulst   1:24.361s  + 3.363s
37  Jari Aareskoski   1:24.384s  + 3.386s
38  Fabrizio Marcon   1:24.465s  + 3.467s
39  Andrew Elliott   1:24.763s  + 3.765s
Qualify 2
Pos Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole  Heidi Koski   1:21.419s  + 0.000s
2  Gatis Laugalis1   1:21.811s  + 0.392s
3  Leandro Sereno   1:22.043s  + 0.624s
4  Vladimir Islentiev1   1:22.356s  + 0.937s
5  Martynas Molneris   1:22.390s  + 0.971s
6  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:22.827s  + 1.408s
7  Nuno Vicente   1:23.008s  + 1.589s
8  Jos Roestenberg   1:23.127s  + 1.708s
9  Harri Pakosta   1:23.189s  + 1.770s
10  Edijs Putniņš   1:23.193s  + 1.774s
11  Rui Fonseca   1:23.198s  + 1.779s
12  João Monteiro   1:23.218s  + 1.799s
13  Ossi Turkia   1:23.247s  + 1.828s
14  Giedrius Butkus   1:23.278s  + 1.859s
15  Toni Metsänkylä   1:23.492s  + 2.073s
16  Alexandru Cristescu   1:23.525s  + 2.106s
17  Georgi Georgiev   1:23.600s  + 2.181s
18  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:23.736s  + 2.317s
19  Tiago Meireles   1:23.744s  + 2.325s
20  Anton Shikoff   1:23.758s  + 2.339s
21  Stasys Eigirdas   1:23.816s  + 2.397s
22  Tuomo Korja   1:23.893s  + 2.474s
23  Ivan Mishinev   1:23.964s  + 2.545s
24  Tomasz Wypych   1:24.044s  + 2.625s
25  António Pereira   1:24.070s  + 2.651s
26  Dimitar Dimitrov   1:24.095s  + 2.676s
27  Justinas Smyšliajevas   1:24.097s  + 2.678s
28  Pedro Martins Da Silva   1:24.099s  + 2.680s
29  Aleksander Bracko   1:24.190s  + 2.771s
30  Nuno Santos   1:24.282s  + 2.863s
31  Junior Almeida   1:24.284s  + 2.865s
32  Tomas Celiesius   1:24.541s  + 3.122s
33  Traian Voicu   1:24.618s  + 3.199s
34  Maarten Verhulst   1:24.663s  + 3.244s
35  Fabrizio Marcon   1:24.819s  + 3.400s
36  Kęstutis Vaškevičius   1:24.926s  + 3.507s
37  Vitor Masiero   1:24.939s  + 3.520s
38  Andrew Elliott   1:25.011s  + 3.592s
39  Jari Aareskoski   1:25.459s  + 4.040s