Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 11 | Race: 9)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole  Jari Aareskoski   1:20.029s  + 0.000s
2  Leandro Sereno   1:20.143s  + 0.114s
3  Gatis Laugalis1   1:20.241s  + 0.212s
4  Jos Roestenberg   1:20.742s  + 0.713s
5  Toni Metsänkylä   1:20.847s  + 0.818s
6  Martynas Molneris   1:20.906s  + 0.877s
7  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:20.920s  + 0.891s
8  Justinas Smyšliajevas   1:20.987s  + 0.958s
9  Heidi Koski   1:21.170s  + 1.141s
10  Giedrius Butkus   1:21.185s  + 1.156s
11  Edijs Putniņš   1:21.249s  + 1.220s
12  Tomasz Wypych   1:21.264s  + 1.235s
13  Tomas Celiesius   1:21.302s  + 1.273s
14  Harri Pakosta   1:21.403s  + 1.374s
15  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:21.551s  + 1.522s
16  Georgi Georgiev   1:21.592s  + 1.563s
17  Tiago Meireles   1:21.624s  + 1.595s
18  Junior Almeida   1:21.744s  + 1.715s
19  João Monteiro   1:21.820s  + 1.791s
20  Sion Francis   1:21.822s  + 1.793s
21  Jarno Lehikoinen   1:21.863s  + 1.834s
22  Anton Shikoff   1:21.890s  + 1.861s
23  Martynas Atkočius   1:21.982s  + 1.953s
24  Robert Halubek   1:22.076s  + 2.047s
25  Martijn Rip   1:22.217s  + 2.188s
26  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:22.273s  + 2.244s
27  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:22.297s  + 2.268s
28  Nuno Santos   1:22.618s  + 2.589s
29  Tuomo Korja   1:22.661s  + 2.632s
30  Rodrigo Almeida Borges   1:22.706s  + 2.677s
31  Oli Jais   1:22.923s  + 2.894s
32  Chris Williams   1:22.968s  + 2.939s
33  Vitor Novo   1:23.057s  + 3.028s
34  Rimantas Sagatas   1:23.120s  + 3.091s
35  Paul Venner   1:23.311s  + 3.282s
36  Michalis Marolachakis   1:23.459s  + 3.430s
37  Martin Tajcnár   1:23.615s  + 3.586s
38  Daniel Rebelo   1:23.640s  + 3.611s
Qualify 2
Pos Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole  Leandro Sereno   1:21.053s  + 0.000s
2  Jos Roestenberg   1:21.132s  + 0.079s
3  Gatis Laugalis1   1:21.450s  + 0.397s
4  Jari Aareskoski   1:21.451s  + 0.398s
5  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:21.487s  + 0.434s
6  Edijs Putniņš   1:21.858s  + 0.805s
7  Martynas Molneris   1:21.914s  + 0.861s
8  Toni Metsänkylä   1:22.020s  + 0.967s
9  Justinas Smyšliajevas   1:22.058s  + 1.005s
10  Giedrius Butkus   1:22.211s  + 1.158s
11  João Monteiro   1:22.222s  + 1.169s
12  Robert Halubek   1:22.350s  + 1.297s
13  Tomas Celiesius   1:22.520s  + 1.467s
14  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:22.542s  + 1.489s
15  Tiago Meireles   1:22.712s  + 1.659s
16  Harri Pakosta   1:22.729s  + 1.676s
17  Heidi Koski   1:22.762s  + 1.709s
18  Sion Francis   1:22.786s  + 1.733s
19  Anton Shikoff   1:22.822s  + 1.769s
20  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:22.844s  + 1.791s
21  Junior Almeida   1:22.855s  + 1.802s
22  Tomasz Wypych   1:22.974s  + 1.921s
23  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:23.033s  + 1.980s
24  Georgi Georgiev   1:23.168s  + 2.115s
25  Martynas Atkočius   1:23.341s  + 2.288s
26  Jarno Lehikoinen   1:23.352s  + 2.299s
27  Martin Tajcnár   1:23.476s  + 2.423s
28  Martijn Rip   1:23.594s  + 2.541s
29  Paul Venner   1:23.697s  + 2.644s
30  Nuno Santos   1:23.710s  + 2.657s
31  Rimantas Sagatas   1:24.049s  + 2.996s
32  Rodrigo Almeida Borges   1:24.066s  + 3.013s
33  Tuomo Korja   1:24.069s  + 3.016s
34  Vitor Novo   1:24.101s  + 3.048s
35  Michalis Marolachakis   1:24.150s  + 3.097s
36  Chris Williams   1:24.154s  + 3.101s
37  Oli Jais   1:24.255s  + 3.202s
38  Daniel Rebelo   1:25.184s  + 4.131s