Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 12 | Race: 1)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole  Jari Aareskoski   1:12.724s  + 0.000s
2  Leandro Sereno1   1:13.210s  + 0.486s
3  Gatis Laugalis1   1:13.518s  + 0.794s
4  Martynas Molneris   1:13.563s  + 0.839s
5  Toygun Senler   1:13.634s  + 0.910s
6  Edijs Putniņš   1:14.132s  + 1.408s
7  Heidi Koski   1:14.290s  + 1.566s
8  Roni Moura   1:14.453s  + 1.729s
9  Tomasz Wypych   1:14.500s  + 1.776s
10  Mindaugas Zaremba   1:14.501s  + 1.777s
11  Jos Roestenberg   1:14.551s  + 1.827s
12  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:14.615s  + 1.891s
13  Tomas Celiesius   1:14.633s  + 1.909s
14  Gordon Ashford   1:14.669s  + 1.945s
15  Maarten Verhulst   1:14.693s  + 1.969s
16  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:14.728s  + 2.004s
17  Vladimir Petrov   1:14.809s  + 2.085s
18  Georgi Georgiev   1:14.899s  + 2.175s
19  Harri Pakosta   1:14.941s  + 2.217s
20  Junior Almeida   1:14.994s  + 2.270s
21  Abdulla Humaidan   1:15.018s  + 2.294s
22  Rimantas Sagatas   1:15.075s  + 2.351s
23  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:15.126s  + 2.402s
24  Toni Metsänkylä   1:15.134s  + 2.410s
25  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:15.138s  + 2.414s
26  Rozen Kutew   1:15.341s  + 2.617s
27  Håkan Ferm   1:15.385s  + 2.661s
28  Jarno Lehikoinen   1:15.458s  + 2.734s
29  Anton Shikoff   1:15.597s  + 2.873s
30  Tiago Meireles   1:15.726s  + 3.002s
31  Aleksander Bracko   1:15.765s  + 3.041s
32  Paul Venner   1:15.805s  + 3.081s
33  Luther Walker   1:15.864s  + 3.140s
34  Daniel Rebelo   1:16.099s  + 3.375s
35  Encho Ivanov   1:16.138s  + 3.414s
36  Ivan Mishinev   1:16.223s  + 3.499s
37  Rafael Jose   1:16.354s  + 3.630s
38  Simonas Vaitekunas   1:16.763s  + 4.039s
39  João Monteiro   1:21.933s  + 9.209s
Qualify 2
Pos Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole  Gatis Laugalis1   1:13.649s  + 0.000s
2  Edijs Putniņš   1:14.173s  + 0.524s
3  Leandro Sereno1   1:14.375s  + 0.726s
4  Martynas Molneris   1:14.413s  + 0.764s
5  Toygun Senler   1:14.525s  + 0.876s
6  Jari Aareskoski   1:14.627s  + 0.978s
7  Heidi Koski   1:14.783s  + 1.134s
8  Tomasz Wypych   1:14.956s  + 1.307s
9  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:15.261s  + 1.612s
10  Jos Roestenberg   1:15.486s  + 1.837s
11  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:15.487s  + 1.838s
12  Maarten Verhulst   1:15.580s  + 1.931s
13  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:15.755s  + 2.106s
14  Tomas Celiesius   1:15.789s  + 2.140s
15  Rimantas Sagatas   1:15.805s  + 2.156s
16  Vladimir Petrov   1:15.830s  + 2.181s
17  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:15.942s  + 2.293s
18  Roni Moura   1:15.944s  + 2.295s
19  Junior Almeida   1:15.962s  + 2.313s
20  Mindaugas Zaremba   1:15.972s  + 2.323s
21  Georgi Georgiev   1:16.057s  + 2.408s
22  Gordon Ashford   1:16.061s  + 2.412s
23  Anton Shikoff   1:16.164s  + 2.515s
24  Harri Pakosta   1:16.280s  + 2.631s
25  Paul Venner   1:16.330s  + 2.681s
26  Toni Metsänkylä   1:16.340s  + 2.691s
27  Tiago Meireles   1:16.474s  + 2.825s
28  Abdulla Humaidan   1:16.824s  + 3.175s
29  Luther Walker   1:16.869s  + 3.220s
30  Daniel Rebelo   1:16.931s  + 3.282s
31  Encho Ivanov   1:16.979s  + 3.330s
32  Jarno Lehikoinen   1:16.981s  + 3.332s
33  Håkan Ferm   1:16.997s  + 3.348s
34  Rozen Kutew   1:17.235s  + 3.586s
35  Rafael Jose   1:17.282s  + 3.633s
36  Aleksander Bracko   1:17.390s  + 3.741s
37  Ivan Mishinev   1:17.453s  + 3.804s
38  Simonas Vaitekunas   1:17.705s  + 4.056s
39  João Monteiro   1:25.965s  + 12.316s