Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 12 | Race: 5)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole  Jos Roestenberg   1:18.700s  + 0.000s
2  Heidi Aareskoski   1:18.700s  + 0.000s
3  Jari Aareskoski   1:18.787s  + 0.087s
4  Gatis Laugalis1   1:19.476s  + 0.776s
5  Martynas Molneris   1:19.542s  + 0.842s
6  Edijs Putniņš   1:19.555s  + 0.855s
7  Roni Moura   1:19.622s  + 0.922s
8  Harri Pakosta   1:19.758s  + 1.058s
9  Toygun Senler   1:19.906s  + 1.206s
10  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:19.906s  + 1.206s
11  Leandro Sereno1   1:19.948s  + 1.248s
12  Toni Metsänkylä   1:20.154s  + 1.454s
13  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:20.187s  + 1.487s
14  Luther Walker   1:20.236s  + 1.536s
15  Maarten Verhulst   1:20.318s  + 1.618s
16  Junior Almeida   1:20.324s  + 1.624s
17  Tomas Celiesius   1:20.335s  + 1.635s
18  Gordon Ashford   1:20.462s  + 1.762s
19  Anton Shikoff   1:20.581s  + 1.881s
20  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:20.601s  + 1.901s
21  Mindaugas Zaremba   1:20.652s  + 1.952s
22  Vladimir Petrov   1:20.670s  + 1.970s
23  Rozen Kutew   1:20.722s  + 2.022s
24  Georgi Georgiev   1:20.728s  + 2.028s
25  Tomasz Wypych   1:20.737s  + 2.037s
26  Abdulla Humaidan   1:21.129s  + 2.429s
27  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:21.143s  + 2.443s
28  Tiago Meireles   1:21.259s  + 2.559s
29  Håkan Ferm   1:21.351s  + 2.651s
30  Rinat Hafisoff   1:21.674s  + 2.974s
31  Ivan Mishinev   1:21.722s  + 3.022s
32  Rimantas Sagatas   1:21.732s  + 3.032s
33  Paul Venner   1:21.770s  + 3.070s
34  Rafael Jose   1:21.823s  + 3.123s
35  Encho Ivanov   1:21.882s  + 3.182s
36  Jarno Lehikoinen   1:22.168s  + 3.468s
37  Aleksander Bracko   1:22.288s  + 3.588s
38  Simonas Vaitekunas   1:23.044s  + 4.344s
39  João Monteiro   1:29.900s  + 11.200s
40  Daniel Rebelo   1:30.459s  + 11.759s
Qualify 2
Pos Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole  Jari Aareskoski   1:19.683s  + 0.000s
2  Jos Roestenberg   1:19.760s  + 0.077s
3  Leandro Sereno1   1:20.081s  + 0.398s
4  Edijs Putniņš   1:20.412s  + 0.729s
5  Heidi Aareskoski   1:20.635s  + 0.952s
6  Toni Metsänkylä   1:20.639s  + 0.956s
7  Toygun Senler   1:20.734s  + 1.051s
8  Martynas Molneris   1:20.826s  + 1.143s
9  Anton Shikoff   1:21.108s  + 1.425s
10  Gatis Laugalis1   1:21.116s  + 1.433s
11  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:21.191s  + 1.508s
12  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:21.218s  + 1.535s
13  Vladimir Petrov   1:21.425s  + 1.742s
14  Harri Pakosta   1:21.489s  + 1.806s
15  Roni Moura   1:21.609s  + 1.926s
16  Junior Almeida   1:21.647s  + 1.964s
17  Luther Walker   1:21.672s  + 1.989s
18  Maarten Verhulst   1:21.730s  + 2.047s
19  Håkan Ferm   1:21.741s  + 2.058s
20  Tomasz Wypych   1:21.830s  + 2.147s
21  Tomas Celiesius   1:22.049s  + 2.366s
22  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:22.055s  + 2.372s
23  Georgi Georgiev   1:22.202s  + 2.519s
24  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:22.352s  + 2.669s
25  Mindaugas Zaremba   1:22.544s  + 2.861s
26  Abdulla Humaidan   1:22.569s  + 2.886s
27  Rimantas Sagatas   1:22.735s  + 3.052s
28  Rozen Kutew   1:22.762s  + 3.079s
29  Gordon Ashford   1:23.050s  + 3.367s
30  Tiago Meireles   1:23.113s  + 3.430s
31  Rafael Jose   1:23.169s  + 3.486s
32  Paul Venner   1:23.207s  + 3.524s
33  Rinat Hafisoff   1:23.246s  + 3.563s
34  Jarno Lehikoinen   1:23.350s  + 3.667s
35  Ivan Mishinev   1:23.521s  + 3.838s
36  Aleksander Bracko   1:23.748s  + 4.065s
37  Encho Ivanov   1:23.858s  + 4.175s
38  Simonas Vaitekunas   1:24.536s  + 4.853s
39  João Monteiro   1:30.312s  + 10.629s
40  Daniel Rebelo   1:31.777s  + 12.094s