Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 14 | Race: 17)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:10.180s  + 0.000s
2  Tomasz Wypych   1:10.841s  + 0.661s
3  Heidi Aareskoski   1:10.842s  + 0.662s
4  Edijs Putniņš   1:10.954s  + 0.774s
5  Rimantas Sagatas   1:10.970s  + 0.790s
6  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:11.290s  + 1.110s
7  Jari Aareskoski2   1:11.310s  + 1.130s
8  Laila Britāle   1:11.331s  + 1.151s
9  Gatis Laugalis1   1:11.346s  + 1.166s
10  Adam Wierzba   1:11.385s  + 1.205s
11  Ludwig Henry   1:11.424s  + 1.244s
12  Leandro Sereno1   1:11.595s  + 1.415s
13  Toygun Senler   1:11.654s  + 1.474s
14  Maarten Verhulst   1:11.759s  + 1.579s
15  Junior Almeida   1:11.918s  + 1.738s
16  Atis Praudins   1:12.012s  + 1.832s
17  Martynas Molneris   1:12.039s  + 1.859s
18  Thomas Lindgren   1:12.122s  + 1.942s
19  Gunter Bosman   1:12.268s  + 2.088s
20  Vladimir Petrov   1:12.491s  + 2.311s
21  Tomas Celiesius   1:12.516s  + 2.336s
22  Marcus Sandberg   1:12.558s  + 2.378s
23  Andy Zavarin   1:13.030s  + 2.850s
24  Mindaugas Zaremba   1:13.112s  + 2.932s
25  Ivan Mishinev   1:13.225s  + 3.045s
26  Rui Martins   1:13.411s  + 3.231s
27  Plamen Vasilev   1:14.334s  + 4.154s
28  Felipe Aguiar   1:14.540s  + 4.360s
29  Jarno Markku   1:15.228s  + 5.048s
30  Rozen Kutew   1:15.264s  + 5.084s
31  Michalis Marolachakis   1:15.448s  + 5.268s
32  Valerio Franzè   1:16.242s  + 6.062s
33  Aleksander Bracko   1:17.410s  + 7.230s
34  Mantas Ramanauskas   1:17.451s  + 7.271s
35  Koen De Heldt   1:17.480s  + 7.300s
36  Sara Taylor   1:17.645s  + 7.465s
37  Fredrik Thorsen   1:18.105s  + 7.925s
38  Nuno Vicente   1:18.504s  + 8.324s
Qualify 2
Pos Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:10.900s  + 0.000s
2  Heidi Aareskoski   1:11.302s  + 0.402s
3  Tomasz Wypych   1:11.548s  + 0.648s
4  Jari Aareskoski2   1:11.579s  + 0.679s
5  Thomas Lindgren   1:11.671s  + 0.771s
6  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:11.775s  + 0.875s
7  Edijs Putniņš   1:11.978s  + 1.078s
8  Adam Wierzba   1:12.053s  + 1.153s
9  Leandro Sereno1   1:12.108s  + 1.208s
10  Maarten Verhulst   1:12.124s  + 1.224s
11  Atis Praudins   1:12.227s  + 1.327s
12  Laila Britāle   1:12.254s  + 1.354s
13  Rimantas Sagatas   1:12.285s  + 1.385s
14  Gatis Laugalis1   1:12.385s  + 1.485s
15  Toygun Senler   1:12.597s  + 1.697s
16  Marcus Sandberg   1:12.637s  + 1.737s
17  Gunter Bosman   1:12.668s  + 1.768s
18  Ludwig Henry   1:12.738s  + 1.838s
19  Vladimir Petrov   1:12.779s  + 1.879s
20  Martynas Molneris   1:12.900s  + 2.000s
21  Junior Almeida   1:13.144s  + 2.244s
22  Mindaugas Zaremba   1:13.315s  + 2.415s
23  Tomas Celiesius   1:13.345s  + 2.445s
24  Andy Zavarin   1:13.404s  + 2.504s
25  Ivan Mishinev   1:13.428s  + 2.528s
26  Rui Martins   1:13.701s  + 2.801s
27  Plamen Vasilev   1:14.290s  + 3.390s
28  Michalis Marolachakis   1:15.523s  + 4.623s
29  Felipe Aguiar   1:16.038s  + 5.138s
30  Jarno Markku   1:16.181s  + 5.281s
31  Rozen Kutew   1:16.766s  + 5.866s
32  Koen De Heldt   1:16.953s  + 6.053s
33  Mantas Ramanauskas   1:17.779s  + 6.879s
34  Sara Taylor   1:17.888s  + 6.988s
35  Fredrik Thorsen   1:19.877s  + 8.977s
36  Aleksander Bracko   1:20.008s  + 9.108s
37  Nuno Vicente   1:20.270s  + 9.370s
38  Valerio Franzè   1:20.982s  + 10.082s