Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 15 | Race: 15)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole  Jari Aareskoski2   1:28.831s  + 0.000s
2  Tomasz Wypych   1:29.208s  + 0.377s
3  Heidi Aareskoski1   1:29.266s  + 0.435s
4  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:29.454s  + 0.623s
5  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:29.556s  + 0.725s
6  Leandro Sereno1   1:29.848s  + 1.017s
7  Toygun Senler   1:30.190s  + 1.359s
8  Håkan Ferm   1:30.576s  + 1.745s
9  Vladimir Petrov   1:30.596s  + 1.765s
10  Martynas Molneris   1:30.888s  + 2.057s
11  Tomas Celiesius   1:30.924s  + 2.093s
12  Adam Wierzba   1:30.926s  + 2.095s
13  Atis Praudins   1:30.951s  + 2.120s
14  Laila Britāle   1:31.079s  + 2.248s
15  Tomas Laureckas   1:31.090s  + 2.259s
16  Mikko Heikkinen   1:31.093s  + 2.262s
17  Junior Almeida   1:31.312s  + 2.481s
18  Maarten Verhulst   1:31.343s  + 2.512s
19  Martin Rosina   1:31.369s  + 2.538s
20  Ludwig Henry   1:31.429s  + 2.598s
21  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:31.492s  + 2.661s
22  Paul Venner   1:31.662s  + 2.831s
23  Michalis Marolachakis   1:31.790s  + 2.959s
24  Dmitri Kondrat   1:31.874s  + 3.043s
25  Martynas Atkočius   1:31.958s  + 3.127s
26  Nikolay Ivanov   1:32.632s  + 3.801s
27  Aleksej Sutkin   1:33.306s  + 4.475s
28  Gatis Laugalis1   1:34.267s  + 5.436s
29  Encho Ivanov   1:34.332s  + 5.501s
30  Plamen Vasilev   1:34.587s  + 5.756s
31  Hans Mörtsjö   1:34.957s  + 6.126s
32  Rimantas Sagatas   1:35.656s  + 6.825s
33  Felix Horch   1:35.691s  + 6.860s
34  Marcus Sandberg   1:41.214s  + 12.383s
35  Aleksander Bracko   1:42.809s  + 13.978s
Qualify 2
Pos Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole  Jari Aareskoski2   1:16.599s  + 0.000s
2  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:16.716s  + 0.117s
3  Heidi Aareskoski1   1:16.875s  + 0.276s
4  Adam Wierzba   1:16.895s  + 0.296s
5  Tomasz Wypych   1:17.189s  + 0.590s
6  Atis Praudins   1:17.238s  + 0.639s
7  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:17.342s  + 0.743s
8  Toygun Senler   1:17.895s  + 1.296s
9  Leandro Sereno1   1:17.979s  + 1.380s
10  Martynas Molneris   1:18.133s  + 1.534s
11  Vladimir Petrov   1:18.152s  + 1.553s
12  Mikko Heikkinen   1:18.175s  + 1.576s
13  Tomas Celiesius   1:18.261s  + 1.662s
14  Ludwig Henry   1:18.383s  + 1.784s
15  Junior Almeida   1:18.435s  + 1.836s
16  Martin Rosina   1:18.536s  + 1.937s
17  Maarten Verhulst   1:18.638s  + 2.039s
18  Håkan Ferm   1:18.717s  + 2.118s
19  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:18.732s  + 2.133s
20  Paul Venner   1:18.805s  + 2.206s
21  Laila Britāle   1:19.012s  + 2.413s
22  Tomas Laureckas   1:19.403s  + 2.804s
23  Michalis Marolachakis   1:19.434s  + 2.835s
24  Martynas Atkočius   1:19.548s  + 2.949s
25  Gatis Laugalis1   1:20.184s  + 3.585s
26  Dmitri Kondrat   1:20.628s  + 4.029s
27  Nikolay Ivanov   1:20.984s  + 4.385s
28  Encho Ivanov   1:21.388s  + 4.789s
29  Aleksej Sutkin   1:21.529s  + 4.930s
30  Plamen Vasilev   1:21.818s  + 5.219s
31  Hans Mörtsjö   1:22.912s  + 6.313s
32  Rimantas Sagatas   1:23.582s  + 6.983s
33  Felix Horch   1:24.273s  + 7.674s
34  Marcus Sandberg   1:26.987s  + 10.388s
35  Aleksander Bracko   1:31.544s  + 14.945s