Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 15 | Race: 8)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:22.453s  + 0.000s
2  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:22.867s  + 0.414s
3  Heidi Aareskoski1   1:23.042s  + 0.589s
4  Jose Antonio   1:23.179s  + 0.726s
5  Tomasz Wypych   1:23.274s  + 0.821s
6  Adam Wierzba   1:23.524s  + 1.071s
7  Atis Praudins   1:23.638s  + 1.185s
8  Jari Aareskoski2   1:23.796s  + 1.343s
9  Rimantas Sagatas   1:23.817s  + 1.364s
10  Leandro Sereno1   1:23.882s  + 1.429s
11  Martynas Molneris   1:23.910s  + 1.457s
12  Martin Rosina   1:23.972s  + 1.519s
13  Toygun Senler   1:24.058s  + 1.605s
14  Tomas Laureckas   1:24.166s  + 1.713s
15  Håkan Ferm   1:24.268s  + 1.815s
16  Gunter Bosman   1:24.281s  + 1.828s
17  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:24.360s  + 1.907s
18  Laila Britāle   1:24.395s  + 1.942s
19  Vladimir Petrov   1:24.410s  + 1.957s
20  Ludwig Henry   1:24.463s  + 2.010s
21  Tom Elliott   1:24.517s  + 2.064s
22  Paul Venner   1:24.530s  + 2.077s
23  Martynas Atkočius   1:24.738s  + 2.285s
24  Mikko Heikkinen   1:24.740s  + 2.287s
25  Gatis Laugalis1   1:24.744s  + 2.291s
26  Junior Almeida   1:24.774s  + 2.321s
27  Tomas Celiesius   1:24.859s  + 2.406s
28  Michalis Marolachakis   1:25.069s  + 2.616s
29  Maarten Verhulst   1:25.118s  + 2.665s
30  Dmitri Kondrat   1:25.607s  + 3.154s
31  Nikolay Ivanov   1:25.936s  + 3.483s
32  Encho Ivanov   1:26.737s  + 4.284s
33  Plamen Vasilev   1:27.373s  + 4.920s
34  Aleksej Sutkin   1:27.709s  + 5.256s
35  Hans Mörtsjö   1:28.995s  + 6.542s
36  Felix Horch   1:30.670s  + 8.217s
37  Marcus Sandberg   1:33.218s  + 10.765s
38  Aleksander Bracko   1:35.313s  + 12.860s
Qualify 2
Pos Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole  Tomasz Wypych   1:23.162s  + 0.000s
2  Adam Wierzba   1:23.341s  + 0.179s
3  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:23.466s  + 0.304s
4  Heidi Aareskoski1   1:23.605s  + 0.443s
5  Jose Antonio   1:23.911s  + 0.749s
6  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:24.003s  + 0.841s
7  Atis Praudins   1:24.104s  + 0.942s
8  Leandro Sereno1   1:24.342s  + 1.180s
9  Martynas Molneris   1:24.367s  + 1.205s
10  Jari Aareskoski2   1:24.393s  + 1.231s
11  Toygun Senler   1:24.398s  + 1.236s
12  Håkan Ferm   1:24.446s  + 1.284s
13  Rimantas Sagatas   1:24.499s  + 1.337s
14  Junior Almeida   1:24.555s  + 1.393s
15  Paul Venner   1:24.792s  + 1.630s
16  Tomas Celiesius   1:24.815s  + 1.653s
17  Martin Rosina   1:24.864s  + 1.702s
18  Gunter Bosman   1:24.974s  + 1.812s
19  Mikko Heikkinen   1:24.980s  + 1.818s
20  Tomas Laureckas   1:25.055s  + 1.893s
21  Ludwig Henry   1:25.086s  + 1.924s
22  Gatis Laugalis1   1:25.219s  + 2.057s
23  Vladimir Petrov   1:25.308s  + 2.146s
24  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:25.553s  + 2.391s
25  Martynas Atkočius   1:25.870s  + 2.708s
26  Tom Elliott   1:25.994s  + 2.832s
27  Maarten Verhulst   1:26.017s  + 2.855s
28  Michalis Marolachakis   1:26.175s  + 3.013s
29  Laila Britāle   1:26.274s  + 3.112s
30  Dmitri Kondrat   1:26.790s  + 3.628s
31  Nikolay Ivanov   1:26.866s  + 3.704s
32  Encho Ivanov   1:28.383s  + 5.221s
33  Plamen Vasilev   1:29.186s  + 6.024s
34  Aleksej Sutkin   1:29.286s  + 6.124s
35  Hans Mörtsjö   1:30.373s  + 7.211s
36  Felix Horch   1:33.382s  + 10.220s
37  Marcus Sandberg   1:36.841s  + 13.679s
38  Aleksander Bracko   1:38.264s  + 15.102s