Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 16 | Race: 17)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole  Jari Aareskoski2   1:10.930s  + 0.000s
2  Tomasz Wypych   1:11.074s  + 0.144s
3  Toygun Senler   1:11.082s  + 0.152s
4  Leandro Sereno1   1:11.369s  + 0.439s
5  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:11.463s  + 0.533s
6  Laila Britāle   1:11.555s  + 0.625s
7  Martynas Molneris   1:11.629s  + 0.699s
8  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:11.650s  + 0.720s
9  Gary Partridge   1:11.807s  + 0.877s
10  Junior Almeida   1:11.833s  + 0.903s
11  Christer Andersson   1:11.910s  + 0.980s
12  Michalis Marolachakis   1:12.090s  + 1.160s
13  Vladimir Petrov   1:12.419s  + 1.489s
14  Heidi Aareskoski2   1:12.423s  + 1.493s
15  Martynas Atkočius   1:12.737s  + 1.807s
16  Oli Jais   1:13.191s  + 2.261s
17  Joan Centellas   1:13.196s  + 2.266s
18  Dmitri Kondrat   1:13.363s  + 2.433s
19  Rogerio Mandler   1:13.595s  + 2.665s
20  Tomas Celiesius   1:13.666s  + 2.736s
21  Daniele Ambroggi   1:13.926s  + 2.996s
22  Damon Bowles   1:14.015s  + 3.085s
23  Mikko Heikkinen   1:14.068s  + 3.138s
24  Tomas Laureckas   1:14.129s  + 3.199s
25  Rodrigo Almeida Borges   1:14.342s  + 3.412s
26  Martin Rosina   1:14.810s  + 3.880s
27  Rimantas Sagatas   1:15.604s  + 4.674s
28  Dmitry Knyazev   1:16.036s  + 5.106s
29  Victor Chernyshev   1:16.749s  + 5.819s
30  Håkan Ferm   1:19.596s  + 8.666s
31  Atis Praudins   1:19.653s  + 8.723s
32  Adam Wierzba   1:20.432s  + 9.502s
33  Paul Venner   1:20.733s  + 9.803s
34  Maarten Verhulst   1:21.526s  + 10.596s
35  Miguel Aroso   1:23.547s  + 12.617s
Qualify 2
Pos Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole  Tomasz Wypych   1:11.039s  + 0.000s
2  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:11.568s  + 0.529s
3  Jari Aareskoski2   1:11.572s  + 0.533s
4  Laila Britāle   1:11.643s  + 0.604s
5  Leandro Sereno1   1:11.688s  + 0.649s
6  Toygun Senler   1:11.705s  + 0.666s
7  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:11.998s  + 0.959s
8  Christer Andersson   1:12.678s  + 1.639s
9  Martynas Molneris   1:12.887s  + 1.848s
10  Junior Almeida   1:13.158s  + 2.119s
11  Gary Partridge   1:13.185s  + 2.146s
12  Dmitri Kondrat   1:13.195s  + 2.156s
13  Martynas Atkočius   1:13.259s  + 2.220s
14  Heidi Aareskoski2   1:13.271s  + 2.232s
15  Michalis Marolachakis   1:13.325s  + 2.286s
16  Joan Centellas   1:13.366s  + 2.327s
17  Vladimir Petrov   1:13.440s  + 2.401s
18  Oli Jais   1:14.135s  + 3.096s
19  Tomas Celiesius   1:14.385s  + 3.346s
20  Rogerio Mandler   1:14.414s  + 3.375s
21  Damon Bowles   1:14.461s  + 3.422s
22  Daniele Ambroggi   1:14.568s  + 3.529s
23  Tomas Laureckas   1:14.749s  + 3.710s
24  Rodrigo Almeida Borges   1:14.943s  + 3.904s
25  Mikko Heikkinen   1:15.495s  + 4.456s
26  Martin Rosina   1:15.570s  + 4.531s
27  Rimantas Sagatas   1:17.112s  + 6.073s
28  Victor Chernyshev   1:17.646s  + 6.607s
29  Dmitry Knyazev   1:17.681s  + 6.642s
30  Håkan Ferm   1:21.485s  + 10.446s
31  Atis Praudins   1:21.727s  + 10.688s
32  Maarten Verhulst   1:21.813s  + 10.774s
33  Adam Wierzba   1:21.969s  + 10.930s
34  Paul Venner   1:24.152s  + 13.113s
35  Miguel Aroso   1:26.232s  + 15.193s