Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 16 | Race: 2)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole  Tomasz Wypych   1:11.814s  + 0.000s
2  Heidi Aareskoski2   1:11.946s  + 0.132s
3  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:12.038s  + 0.224s
4  Jari Aareskoski2   1:12.532s  + 0.718s
5  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:12.622s  + 0.808s
6  Toygun Senler   1:12.640s  + 0.826s
7  Christer Andersson   1:12.825s  + 1.011s
8  Joan Centellas   1:12.923s  + 1.109s
9  Anton Kuznetsov   1:13.015s  + 1.201s
10  Leandro Sereno1   1:13.131s  + 1.317s
11  Martynas Molneris   1:13.145s  + 1.331s
12  Adam Wierzba   1:13.157s  + 1.343s
13  Martin Rosina   1:13.267s  + 1.453s
14  Junior Almeida   1:13.275s  + 1.461s
15  Maarten Verhulst   1:13.325s  + 1.511s
16  Vladimir Petrov   1:13.487s  + 1.673s
17  Victor Chernyshev   1:13.546s  + 1.732s
18  Laila Britāle   1:13.621s  + 1.807s
19  Alexander Ree   1:13.630s  + 1.816s
20  Atis Praudins   1:13.762s  + 1.948s
21  Tomas Celiesius   1:13.801s  + 1.987s
22  Miguel Aroso   1:13.934s  + 2.120s
23  Mari Mäntylä   1:13.941s  + 2.127s
24  Daniele Ambroggi   1:14.007s  + 2.193s
25  Mikko Heikkinen   1:14.020s  + 2.206s
26  Paul Venner   1:14.083s  + 2.269s
27  Oli Jais   1:14.101s  + 2.287s
28  Michalis Marolachakis   1:14.142s  + 2.328s
29  Dmitri Kondrat   1:14.292s  + 2.478s
30  Rogerio Mandler   1:14.594s  + 2.780s
31  Damon Bowles   1:14.709s  + 2.895s
32  Tomas Laureckas   1:14.717s  + 2.903s
33  Håkan Ferm   1:14.764s  + 2.950s
34  Dmitry Knyazev   1:14.792s  + 2.978s
35  Martynas Atkočius   1:15.100s  + 3.286s
36  Rodrigo Almeida Borges   1:15.380s  + 3.566s
37  Gary Partridge   1:15.483s  + 3.669s
38  Rimantas Sagatas   1:18.455s  + 6.641s
Qualify 2
Pos Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole  Jari Aareskoski2   1:12.940s  + 0.000s
2  Heidi Aareskoski2   1:12.980s  + 0.040s
3  Tomasz Wypych   1:13.140s  + 0.200s
4  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:13.153s  + 0.213s
5  Toygun Senler   1:13.546s  + 0.606s
6  Atis Praudins   1:13.715s  + 0.775s
7  Anton Kuznetsov   1:13.723s  + 0.783s
8  Martynas Molneris   1:13.748s  + 0.808s
9  Vladimir Petrov   1:13.788s  + 0.848s
10  Adam Wierzba   1:13.825s  + 0.885s
11  Maarten Verhulst   1:13.961s  + 1.021s
12  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:13.964s  + 1.024s
13  Junior Almeida   1:13.987s  + 1.047s
14  Martin Rosina   1:14.127s  + 1.187s
15  Victor Chernyshev   1:14.201s  + 1.261s
16  Leandro Sereno1   1:14.336s  + 1.396s
17  Christer Andersson   1:14.345s  + 1.405s
18  Joan Centellas   1:14.494s  + 1.554s
19  Alexander Ree   1:14.674s  + 1.734s
20  Miguel Aroso   1:14.742s  + 1.802s
21  Laila Britāle   1:14.798s  + 1.858s
22  Oli Jais   1:14.935s  + 1.995s
23  Tomas Laureckas   1:15.014s  + 2.074s
24  Tomas Celiesius   1:15.072s  + 2.132s
25  Daniele Ambroggi   1:15.155s  + 2.215s
26  Rogerio Mandler   1:15.162s  + 2.222s
27  Håkan Ferm   1:15.408s  + 2.468s
28  Martynas Atkočius   1:15.482s  + 2.542s
29  Michalis Marolachakis   1:15.488s  + 2.548s
30  Paul Venner   1:15.495s  + 2.555s
31  Damon Bowles   1:15.502s  + 2.562s
32  Mikko Heikkinen   1:15.569s  + 2.629s
33  Dmitry Knyazev   1:15.576s  + 2.636s
34  Mari Mäntylä   1:15.672s  + 2.732s
35  Dmitri Kondrat   1:15.935s  + 2.995s
36  Gary Partridge   1:16.415s  + 3.475s
37  Rodrigo Almeida Borges   1:17.208s  + 4.268s
38  Rimantas Sagatas   1:20.040s  + 7.100s