Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 18 | Race: 17)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Michelini  Tomasz Wypych   1:23.170s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Toygun Senler   1:23.305s  + 0.135s
3 Michelini  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:23.869s  + 0.699s
4 Michelini  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:23.921s  + 0.751s
5 Michelini  Zdenek Hladik   1:24.481s  + 1.311s
6 Dunnolop  João Monteiro   1:24.834s  + 1.664s
7 Michelini  Martynas Molneris   1:24.881s  + 1.711s
8 Dunnolop  Rui Fonseca   1:24.882s  + 1.712s
9 Michelini  Aleksej Sutkin   1:25.079s  + 1.909s
10 Dunnolop  Joan Centellas   1:25.129s  + 1.959s
11 Dunnolop  Vitor Novo   1:25.222s  + 2.052s
12 Michelini  Tomasz Kaminski   1:25.321s  + 2.151s
13 Michelini  Jari Aareskoski3   1:25.353s  + 2.183s
14 Dunnolop  Daniele Ambroggi   1:25.390s  + 2.220s
15 Dunnolop  Michał Smiatacz   1:25.517s  + 2.347s
16 Dunnolop  Oli Jais   1:25.681s  + 2.511s
17 Dunnolop  Alex Kruminsh   1:25.706s  + 2.536s
18 Badyear  Michael Monaco   1:26.014s  + 2.844s
19 Michelini  Andrius Talandzevicius   1:26.025s  + 2.855s
20 Dunnolop  Andy Zavarin   1:26.071s  + 2.901s
21 Dunnolop  Junior Almeida   1:26.185s  + 3.015s
22 Dunnolop  Michalis Marolachakis   1:26.301s  + 3.131s
23 Badyear  Leandro Sereno2   1:26.527s  + 3.357s
24 Pipirelli  Heidi Aareskoski2   1:26.828s  + 3.658s
25 Dunnolop  Andreas Weilemann   1:26.845s  + 3.675s
26 Pipirelli  Ermin Covic   1:26.957s  + 3.787s
27 Michelini  Laila Britāle   1:27.162s  + 3.992s
28 Pipirelli  Paul Lynch   1:27.244s  + 4.074s
29 Pipirelli  Audrius Vaitiekunas   1:27.719s  + 4.549s
30 Pipirelli  Jose Lopez   1:27.730s  + 4.560s
31 Pipirelli  Christer Andersson   1:27.844s  + 4.674s
32 Pipirelli  Alexander Hartmann   1:27.900s  + 4.730s
33 Dunnolop  Vladimir Petrov   1:27.931s  + 4.761s
34 Pipirelli  Radomir Czech   1:28.993s  + 5.823s
35 Pipirelli  Giann Gorospe   1:29.110s  + 5.940s
36 Dunnolop  Philipp Hartmann   1:29.495s  + 6.325s
37 Pipirelli  Mark Webster   1:29.840s  + 6.670s
38 Dunnolop  Martynas Atkočius   1:30.602s  + 7.432s
39 Pipirelli  Rogerio Mandler   1:33.757s  + 10.587s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Michelini  Toygun Senler   1:24.829s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:25.104s  + 0.275s
3 Michelini  Tomasz Wypych   1:25.289s  + 0.460s
4 Michelini  Jari Aareskoski3   1:25.428s  + 0.599s
5 Michelini  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:25.665s  + 0.836s
6 Dunnolop  Rui Fonseca   1:25.933s  + 1.104s
7 Michelini  Zdenek Hladik   1:25.988s  + 1.159s
8 Dunnolop  João Monteiro   1:26.076s  + 1.247s
9 Michelini  Martynas Molneris   1:26.166s  + 1.337s
10 Dunnolop  Joan Centellas   1:26.169s  + 1.340s
11 Michelini  Tomasz Kaminski   1:26.197s  + 1.368s
12 Badyear  Michael Monaco   1:26.269s  + 1.440s
13 Dunnolop  Daniele Ambroggi   1:26.436s  + 1.607s
14 Dunnolop  Michał Smiatacz   1:26.582s  + 1.753s
15 Dunnolop  Vitor Novo   1:26.978s  + 2.149s
16 Dunnolop  Alex Kruminsh   1:27.003s  + 2.174s
17 Dunnolop  Oli Jais   1:27.024s  + 2.195s
18 Michelini  Andrius Talandzevicius   1:27.053s  + 2.224s
19 Pipirelli  Heidi Aareskoski2   1:27.241s  + 2.412s
20 Dunnolop  Andy Zavarin   1:27.341s  + 2.512s
21 Michelini  Aleksej Sutkin   1:27.554s  + 2.725s
22 Michelini  Laila Britāle   1:27.720s  + 2.891s
23 Dunnolop  Junior Almeida   1:28.035s  + 3.206s
24 Badyear  Leandro Sereno2   1:28.165s  + 3.336s
25 Pipirelli  Christer Andersson   1:28.211s  + 3.382s
26 Pipirelli  Ermin Covic   1:28.296s  + 3.467s
27 Dunnolop  Andreas Weilemann   1:28.417s  + 3.588s
28 Pipirelli  Jose Lopez   1:28.441s  + 3.612s
29 Dunnolop  Vladimir Petrov   1:28.464s  + 3.635s
30 Pipirelli  Paul Lynch   1:29.129s  + 4.300s
31 Pipirelli  Audrius Vaitiekunas   1:29.183s  + 4.354s
32 Pipirelli  Alexander Hartmann   1:29.405s  + 4.576s
33 Pipirelli  Mark Webster   1:30.143s  + 5.314s
34 Pipirelli  Giann Gorospe   1:30.308s  + 5.479s
35 Pipirelli  Radomir Czech   1:31.109s  + 6.280s
36 Dunnolop  Philipp Hartmann   1:32.280s  + 7.451s
37 Dunnolop  Martynas Atkočius   1:32.947s  + 8.118s
38 Pipirelli  Rogerio Mandler   1:34.960s  + 10.131s
39 Dunnolop  Michalis Marolachakis   1:35.985s  + 11.156s