Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 24 | Race: 2)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Michelini  Edvinas Pranculevicius2   1:12.215s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Zdenek Hladik1   1:12.646s  + 0.431s
3 Michelini  Toygun Senler3   1:13.309s  + 1.094s
4 Michelini  Nuno Vicente   1:13.358s  + 1.143s
5 Michelini  Dmitriy Krautsou   1:13.380s  + 1.165s
6 Michelini  Justinas Smyšliajevas   1:13.481s  + 1.266s
7 Michelini  Anton Klein   1:13.618s  + 1.403s
8 Michelini  Paul Lynch   1:13.679s  + 1.464s
9 Michelini  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:13.771s  + 1.556s
10 Michelini  Laila Britāle   1:13.890s  + 1.675s
11 Michelini  Alex Peres   1:13.995s  + 1.780s
12 Michelini  Christer Andersson   1:14.028s  + 1.813s
13 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno2   1:14.034s  + 1.819s
14 Bridgerock  Andrej Borsuk   1:14.063s  + 1.848s
15 Michelini  Tomasz Petryk   1:14.318s  + 2.103s
16 Michelini  Jose Antonio   1:14.344s  + 2.129s
17 Michelini  Filipe Miguel   1:14.473s  + 2.258s
18 Michelini  Jani Syrjäläinen   1:14.553s  + 2.338s
19 Dunnolop  Vladislav Erokhin   1:14.558s  + 2.343s
20 Michelini  Martynas Molneris   1:14.654s  + 2.439s
21 Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov   1:14.659s  + 2.444s
22 Bridgerock  Cristina Demeo   1:14.693s  + 2.478s
23 Michelini  Vladimir Grigoriev   1:14.772s  + 2.557s
24 Michelini  Tomasz Kaminski   1:15.005s  + 2.790s
25 Michelini  Joan Centellas   1:15.072s  + 2.857s
26 Dunnolop  Rafal Celejewski   1:15.247s  + 3.032s
27 Dunnolop  Chris Williamson   1:15.288s  + 3.073s
28 Dunnolop  Modestas Zacharka   1:15.389s  + 3.174s
29 Bridgerock  Konstantin Los   1:15.408s  + 3.193s
30 Pipirelli  Samuel Viitikko   1:15.641s  + 3.426s
31 Dunnolop  Aliaksei Papou   1:15.705s  + 3.490s
32 Pipirelli  Atis Praudins   1:15.736s  + 3.521s
33 Badyear  Marius Slavinskas   1:15.987s  + 3.772s
34 Dunnolop  Andrey Ermishin   1:16.208s  + 3.993s
35 Pipirelli  Tomas Cervinskij   1:16.405s  + 4.190s
36 Badyear  Ilda Vicente   1:17.079s  + 4.864s
37 Pipirelli  Rimantas Sagatas   1:17.305s  + 5.090s
38 Pipirelli  Tiago Meireles   1:17.640s  + 5.425s
39 Pipirelli  João Monteiro   1:18.040s  + 5.825s
40 Pipirelli  Evaldas Okriemas   1:18.358s  + 6.143s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Michelini  Zdenek Hladik1   1:12.574s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Edvinas Pranculevicius2   1:12.970s  + 0.396s
3 Michelini  Toygun Senler3   1:13.647s  + 1.073s
4 Michelini  Dmitriy Krautsou   1:14.137s  + 1.563s
5 Michelini  Anton Klein   1:14.150s  + 1.576s
6 Michelini  Tomasz Petryk   1:14.442s  + 1.868s
7 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno2   1:14.526s  + 1.952s
8 Michelini  Nuno Vicente   1:14.585s  + 2.011s
9 Michelini  Laila Britāle   1:14.751s  + 2.177s
10 Michelini  Alex Peres   1:14.755s  + 2.181s
11 Michelini  Paul Lynch   1:14.783s  + 2.209s
12 Michelini  Christer Andersson   1:14.940s  + 2.366s
13 Michelini  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:15.172s  + 2.598s
14 Michelini  Jose Antonio   1:15.201s  + 2.627s
15 Michelini  Filipe Miguel   1:15.310s  + 2.736s
16 Michelini  Justinas Smyšliajevas   1:15.347s  + 2.773s
17 Michelini  Martynas Molneris   1:15.409s  + 2.835s
18 Michelini  Jani Syrjäläinen   1:15.426s  + 2.852s
19 Dunnolop  Rafal Celejewski   1:15.549s  + 2.975s
20 Michelini  Vladimir Grigoriev   1:15.789s  + 3.215s
21 Bridgerock  Andrej Borsuk   1:15.802s  + 3.228s
22 Dunnolop  Vladislav Erokhin   1:15.884s  + 3.310s
23 Michelini  Joan Centellas   1:16.120s  + 3.546s
24 Michelini  Tomasz Kaminski   1:16.185s  + 3.611s
25 Pipirelli  Samuel Viitikko   1:16.305s  + 3.731s
26 Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov   1:16.318s  + 3.744s
27 Bridgerock  Cristina Demeo   1:16.410s  + 3.836s
28 Bridgerock  Konstantin Los   1:16.526s  + 3.952s
29 Dunnolop  Chris Williamson   1:16.592s  + 4.018s
30 Dunnolop  Modestas Zacharka   1:16.934s  + 4.360s
31 Dunnolop  Andrey Ermishin   1:17.138s  + 4.564s
32 Pipirelli  Atis Praudins   1:17.171s  + 4.597s
33 Dunnolop  Aliaksei Papou   1:17.282s  + 4.708s
34 Badyear  Marius Slavinskas   1:17.407s  + 4.833s
35 Pipirelli  Tomas Cervinskij   1:17.839s  + 5.265s
36 Badyear  Ilda Vicente   1:18.434s  + 5.860s
37 Pipirelli  Rimantas Sagatas   1:19.780s  + 7.206s
38 Pipirelli  Tiago Meireles   1:20.221s  + 7.647s
39 Pipirelli  João Monteiro   1:20.352s  + 7.778s
40 Pipirelli  Evaldas Okriemas   1:20.833s  + 8.259s