Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 27 | Race: 7)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Michelini  Justinas Smyšliajevas1   1:26.073s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Laila Britāle   1:26.164s  + 0.091s
3 Michelini  Toygun Senler3   1:26.248s  + 0.175s
4 Michelini  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:26.281s  + 0.208s
5 Michelini  Nico Zou   1:26.315s  + 0.242s
6 Michelini  Denis Grahov   1:26.849s  + 0.776s
7 Michelini  Rimantas Sagatas   1:26.863s  + 0.790s
8 Michelini  Serguei Baranovski   1:26.955s  + 0.882s
9 Michelini  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:26.984s  + 0.911s
10 Michelini  Zdenek Hladik3   1:27.001s  + 0.928s
11 Michelini  Leandro Sereno2   1:27.156s  + 1.083s
12 Michelini  Marek Marchewka   1:27.214s  + 1.141s
13 Michelini  Aleksej Sutkin   1:27.217s  + 1.144s
14 Michelini  Vsevolod Demydov   1:27.248s  + 1.175s
15 Michelini  Alexey Domarev   1:27.266s  + 1.193s
16 Michelini  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:27.391s  + 1.318s
17 Michelini  Nuno Vicente   1:27.448s  + 1.375s
18 Michelini  Cristina Demeo   1:27.756s  + 1.683s
19 Michelini  Rafal Celejewski   1:27.870s  + 1.797s
20 Michelini  Dmitriy Krautsou   1:28.241s  + 2.168s
21 Michelini  Duane Fowler   1:28.263s  + 2.190s
22 Yokomama  David Rolleston   1:28.522s  + 2.449s
23 Michelini  Ernestas Kalašinskas   1:28.656s  + 2.583s
24 Badyear  Lucien Tonneau   1:28.918s  + 2.845s
25 Michelini  Osman Sungur   1:29.032s  + 2.959s
26 Badyear  Leonardo Bittencourt   1:29.087s  + 3.014s
27 Badyear  Łukasz Mehr   1:29.173s  + 3.100s
28 Badyear  Rafal Kowalski   1:29.464s  + 3.391s
29 Badyear  Darren Lovelock   1:29.723s  + 3.650s
30 Badyear  Jimmy De Roy   1:29.795s  + 3.722s
31 Badyear  Ramón Lopez   1:29.796s  + 3.723s
32 Pipirelli  Michał Smiatacz   1:29.846s  + 3.773s
33 Badyear  Chris Hewitt   1:29.894s  + 3.821s
34 Pipirelli  Lukas Jonaitis   1:31.061s  + 4.988s
35 Yokomama  Aliaksei Papou   1:31.083s  + 5.010s
36 Pipirelli  Maarten T`Kindt   1:31.094s  + 5.021s
37 Pipirelli  Marko Radakovic   1:31.101s  + 5.028s
38 Pipirelli  Martin Rosina   1:31.407s  + 5.334s
39 Pipirelli  Evaldas Okriemas   1:32.263s  + 6.190s
40 Pipirelli  Jani Syrjäläinen   1:33.005s  + 6.932s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Michelini  Laila Britāle   1:26.025s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Nico Zou   1:26.995s  + 0.970s
3 Michelini  Toygun Senler3   1:27.017s  + 0.992s
4 Michelini  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:27.222s  + 1.197s
5 Michelini  Justinas Smyšliajevas1   1:27.300s  + 1.275s
6 Michelini  Rimantas Sagatas   1:27.389s  + 1.364s
7 Michelini  Zdenek Hladik3   1:27.708s  + 1.683s
8 Michelini  Leandro Sereno2   1:27.861s  + 1.836s
9 Michelini  Vsevolod Demydov   1:27.923s  + 1.898s
10 Michelini  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:27.981s  + 1.956s
11 Michelini  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:28.036s  + 2.011s
12 Michelini  Serguei Baranovski   1:28.100s  + 2.075s
13 Michelini  Alexey Domarev   1:28.255s  + 2.230s
14 Michelini  Marek Marchewka   1:28.386s  + 2.361s
15 Michelini  Rafal Celejewski   1:28.387s  + 2.362s
16 Michelini  Nuno Vicente   1:28.454s  + 2.429s
17 Michelini  Cristina Demeo   1:28.598s  + 2.573s
18 Michelini  Aleksej Sutkin   1:28.753s  + 2.728s
19 Michelini  Denis Grahov   1:28.774s  + 2.749s
20 Michelini  Dmitriy Krautsou   1:29.136s  + 3.111s
21 Michelini  Duane Fowler   1:29.411s  + 3.386s
22 Badyear  Lucien Tonneau   1:29.465s  + 3.440s
23 Michelini  Ernestas Kalašinskas   1:29.586s  + 3.561s
24 Michelini  Osman Sungur   1:29.607s  + 3.582s
25 Badyear  Rafal Kowalski   1:30.053s  + 4.028s
26 Yokomama  David Rolleston   1:30.226s  + 4.201s
27 Badyear  Leonardo Bittencourt   1:30.390s  + 4.365s
28 Badyear  Łukasz Mehr   1:30.568s  + 4.543s
29 Badyear  Jimmy De Roy   1:30.818s  + 4.793s
30 Badyear  Chris Hewitt   1:31.173s  + 5.148s
31 Badyear  Darren Lovelock   1:31.219s  + 5.194s
32 Pipirelli  Michał Smiatacz   1:31.260s  + 5.235s
33 Badyear  Ramón Lopez   1:31.823s  + 5.798s
34 Pipirelli  Marko Radakovic   1:32.028s  + 6.003s
35 Pipirelli  Lukas Jonaitis   1:32.372s  + 6.347s
36 Pipirelli  Martin Rosina   1:32.754s  + 6.729s
37 Pipirelli  Maarten T`Kindt   1:33.097s  + 7.072s
38 Pipirelli  Evaldas Okriemas   1:33.443s  + 7.418s
39 Yokomama  Aliaksei Papou   1:33.789s  + 7.764s
40 Pipirelli  Jani Syrjäläinen   1:34.641s  + 8.616s