Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 30 | Race: 9)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Bridgerock  Tomasz Kaminski   1:25.985s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Mark Webster   1:26.082s  + 0.097s
3 Badyear  Justinas Smyšliajevas4   1:26.333s  + 0.348s
4 Badyear  Keri Lovell   1:26.404s  + 0.419s
5 Badyear  Rimantas Sagatas   1:27.098s  + 1.113s
6 Badyear  Heidi Aareskoski2   1:27.104s  + 1.119s
7 Michelini  Nuno Vicente   1:27.108s  + 1.123s
8 Badyear  Atis Praudins   1:27.255s  + 1.270s
9 Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov   1:27.266s  + 1.281s
10 Badyear  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:27.475s  + 1.490s
11 Michelini  Paulo Pinto   1:27.697s  + 1.712s
12 Badyear  Sergey Tuzhilov   1:27.712s  + 1.727s
13 Badyear  Daneks Britāls   1:27.723s  + 1.738s
14 Bridgerock  Andreas Weilemann   1:27.750s  + 1.765s
15 Badyear  Toygun Senler3   1:27.770s  + 1.785s
16 Badyear  Martynas Atkočius   1:27.818s  + 1.833s
17 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno2   1:27.930s  + 1.945s
18 Badyear  Marek Marchewka   1:27.988s  + 2.003s
19 Badyear  Sameer Marathe   1:28.044s  + 2.059s
20 Badyear  Aleksej Sutkin   1:28.060s  + 2.075s
21 Badyear  Marco Triulzi   1:28.083s  + 2.098s
22 Badyear  Serguei Baranovski   1:28.143s  + 2.158s
23 Bridgerock  Farcy Génel   1:28.261s  + 2.276s
24 Badyear  Araik Karapetyan   1:28.262s  + 2.277s
25 Badyear  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:28.281s  + 2.296s
26 Yokomama  Chris Hewitt   1:28.301s  + 2.316s
27 Bridgerock  Denis Grahov   1:28.306s  + 2.321s
28 Badyear  Aliaksei Papou   1:28.819s  + 2.834s
29 Badyear  Dmitriy Kosev   1:29.015s  + 3.030s
30 Badyear  Alexey Domarev   1:29.241s  + 3.256s
31 Badyear  Evaldas Okriemas   1:29.253s  + 3.268s
32 Badyear  Dmitriy Krautsou   1:29.299s  + 3.314s
33 Pipirelli  Jani Syrjäläinen   1:29.384s  + 3.399s
34 Badyear  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:29.467s  + 3.482s
35 Badyear  Marek Wasilewski   1:29.492s  + 3.507s
36 Pipirelli  Hrvoje Hojsak   1:30.659s  + 4.674s
37 Pipirelli  Andrey Vlaskin   1:30.907s  + 4.922s
38 Pipirelli  Nathan Skelly   1:31.033s  + 5.048s
39 Pipirelli  Nico Zou   1:31.451s  + 5.466s
40 Yokomama  Andrei Kolesnikovich   1:32.018s  + 6.033s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Michelini  Mark Webster   1:26.071s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Tomasz Kaminski   1:26.660s  + 0.589s
3 Badyear  Keri Lovell   1:26.880s  + 0.809s
4 Badyear  Justinas Smyšliajevas4   1:27.028s  + 0.957s
5 Michelini  Nuno Vicente   1:27.562s  + 1.491s
6 Badyear  Atis Praudins   1:27.876s  + 1.805s
7 Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov   1:27.926s  + 1.855s
8 Badyear  Martynas Atkočius   1:28.010s  + 1.939s
9 Badyear  Toygun Senler3   1:28.037s  + 1.966s
10 Badyear  Rimantas Sagatas   1:28.161s  + 2.090s
11 Badyear  Heidi Aareskoski2   1:28.345s  + 2.274s
12 Badyear  Marek Marchewka   1:28.513s  + 2.442s
13 Bridgerock  Denis Grahov   1:28.526s  + 2.455s
14 Michelini  Paulo Pinto   1:28.593s  + 2.522s
15 Badyear  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:28.620s  + 2.549s
16 Badyear  Araik Karapetyan   1:28.678s  + 2.607s
17 Badyear  Daneks Britāls   1:28.772s  + 2.701s
18 Badyear  Sergey Tuzhilov   1:28.805s  + 2.734s
19 Badyear  Sameer Marathe   1:28.899s  + 2.828s
20 Bridgerock  Farcy Génel   1:28.907s  + 2.836s
21 Badyear  Serguei Baranovski   1:29.001s  + 2.930s
22 Badyear  Marco Triulzi   1:29.123s  + 3.052s
23 Bridgerock  Andreas Weilemann   1:29.129s  + 3.058s
24 Badyear  Alexey Domarev   1:29.258s  + 3.187s
25 Yokomama  Chris Hewitt   1:29.394s  + 3.323s
26 Badyear  Aleksej Sutkin   1:29.401s  + 3.330s
27 Pipirelli  Jani Syrjäläinen   1:29.617s  + 3.546s
28 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno2   1:29.747s  + 3.676s
29 Badyear  Dmitriy Kosev   1:29.789s  + 3.718s
30 Badyear  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:29.803s  + 3.732s
31 Badyear  Aliaksei Papou   1:29.944s  + 3.873s
32 Badyear  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:30.148s  + 4.077s
33 Badyear  Evaldas Okriemas   1:30.330s  + 4.259s
34 Badyear  Marek Wasilewski   1:30.482s  + 4.411s
35 Badyear  Dmitriy Krautsou   1:30.613s  + 4.542s
36 Pipirelli  Andrey Vlaskin   1:31.766s  + 5.695s
37 Pipirelli  Hrvoje Hojsak   1:32.252s  + 6.181s
38 Pipirelli  Nathan Skelly   1:32.304s  + 6.233s
39 Pipirelli  Nico Zou   1:33.050s  + 6.979s
40 Yokomama  Andrei Kolesnikovich   1:34.030s  + 7.959s