Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 31 | Race: 7)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Badyear  Toygun Senler3   1:34.983s  + 0.000s
2 Badyear  Leandro Sereno3   1:34.994s  + 0.011s
3 Badyear  Vsevolod Demydov   1:35.062s  + 0.079s
4 Badyear  Sergey Lyogky   1:35.356s  + 0.373s
5 Bridgerock  Nuno Vicente   1:35.422s  + 0.439s
6 Badyear  Rimantas Sagatas   1:35.422s  + 0.439s
7 Badyear  Vladimir Danilin   1:35.431s  + 0.448s
8 Badyear  Martynas Atkočius   1:35.432s  + 0.449s
9 Bridgerock  Tomasz Kaminski   1:35.735s  + 0.752s
10 Badyear  Atis Praudins   1:35.794s  + 0.811s
11 Badyear  Aliaksei Papou   1:35.800s  + 0.817s
12 Badyear  Tomasz Petryk   1:36.258s  + 1.275s
13 Bridgerock  Justinas Smyšliajevas4   1:36.279s  + 1.296s
14 Badyear  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:36.297s  + 1.314s
15 Badyear  Evaldas Okriemas   1:36.297s  + 1.314s
16 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:36.468s  + 1.485s
17 Badyear  Aleksej Sutkin   1:36.481s  + 1.498s
18 Badyear  Martin Rosina   1:36.520s  + 1.537s
19 Michelini  Daneks Britāls   1:36.593s  + 1.610s
20 Badyear  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:36.620s  + 1.637s
21 Badyear  Marek Marchewka   1:37.007s  + 2.024s
22 Badyear  Araik Karapetyan   1:37.013s  + 2.030s
23 Badyear  Gani Babu   1:37.044s  + 2.061s
24 Badyear  Maja Soren   1:37.113s  + 2.130s
25 Badyear  Sergey Tuzhilov   1:37.152s  + 2.169s
26 Badyear  Mark Webster   1:37.224s  + 2.241s
27 Bridgerock  Bartosz Sutkowski   1:37.816s  + 2.833s
28 Yokomama  Luis Uranga   1:37.916s  + 2.933s
29 Pipirelli  Zoltan Csaba   1:38.348s  + 3.365s
30 Badyear  Andreas Weilemann   1:38.631s  + 3.648s
31 Pipirelli  Keri Lovell   1:39.672s  + 4.689s
32 Yokomama  Piotr Pogodzik   1:39.940s  + 4.957s
33 Pipirelli  Raimonds Urtāns   1:39.975s  + 4.992s
34 Pipirelli  Alex Tkachenko   1:39.977s  + 4.994s
35 Pipirelli  Mike Leone   1:40.052s  + 5.069s
36 Yokomama  Janne Väänänen   1:40.130s  + 5.147s
37 Pipirelli  Farcy Génel   1:40.453s  + 5.470s
38 Pipirelli  Christos Bobolis   1:40.881s  + 5.898s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Bridgerock  Nuno Vicente   1:36.092s  + 0.000s
2 Badyear  Sergey Lyogky   1:36.538s  + 0.446s
3 Badyear  Martynas Atkočius   1:36.623s  + 0.531s
4 Badyear  Atis Praudins   1:36.647s  + 0.555s
5 Badyear  Vladimir Danilin   1:36.663s  + 0.571s
6 Badyear  Leandro Sereno3   1:36.665s  + 0.573s
7 Badyear  Rimantas Sagatas   1:36.780s  + 0.688s
8 Bridgerock  Justinas Smyšliajevas4   1:36.818s  + 0.726s
9 Badyear  Vsevolod Demydov   1:36.839s  + 0.747s
10 Badyear  Aliaksei Papou   1:36.841s  + 0.749s
11 Bridgerock  Tomasz Kaminski   1:36.923s  + 0.831s
12 Badyear  Toygun Senler3   1:37.155s  + 1.063s
13 Badyear  Evaldas Okriemas   1:37.175s  + 1.083s
14 Badyear  Aleksej Sutkin   1:37.409s  + 1.317s
15 Michelini  Daneks Britāls   1:37.471s  + 1.379s
16 Badyear  Gani Babu   1:37.553s  + 1.461s
17 Badyear  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:37.700s  + 1.608s
18 Badyear  Tomasz Petryk   1:37.734s  + 1.642s
19 Badyear  Maja Soren   1:37.823s  + 1.731s
20 Badyear  Marek Marchewka   1:38.187s  + 2.095s
21 Bridgerock  Bartosz Sutkowski   1:38.199s  + 2.107s
22 Badyear  Mark Webster   1:38.242s  + 2.150s
23 Badyear  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:38.279s  + 2.187s
24 Badyear  Sergey Tuzhilov   1:38.337s  + 2.245s
25 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:38.366s  + 2.274s
26 Badyear  Martin Rosina   1:38.390s  + 2.298s
27 Yokomama  Luis Uranga   1:38.704s  + 2.612s
28 Badyear  Araik Karapetyan   1:38.744s  + 2.652s
29 Pipirelli  Zoltan Csaba   1:40.264s  + 4.172s
30 Badyear  Andreas Weilemann   1:40.671s  + 4.579s
31 Pipirelli  Keri Lovell   1:40.742s  + 4.650s
32 Yokomama  Piotr Pogodzik   1:40.954s  + 4.862s
33 Pipirelli  Alex Tkachenko   1:41.157s  + 5.065s
34 Pipirelli  Mike Leone   1:41.199s  + 5.107s
35 Yokomama  Janne Väänänen   1:41.416s  + 5.324s
36 Pipirelli  Raimonds Urtāns   1:41.931s  + 5.839s
37 Pipirelli  Farcy Génel   1:42.087s  + 5.995s
38 Pipirelli  Christos Bobolis   1:42.732s  + 6.640s