Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 32 | Race: 3)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Badyear  Toygun Senler3   1:20.661s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Tomasz Kaminski   1:20.685s  + 0.024s
3 Michelini  Mark Webster   1:21.044s  + 0.383s
4 Bridgerock  Atis Praudins   1:21.086s  + 0.425s
5 Bridgerock  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:21.179s  + 0.518s
6 Badyear  Filipe Miguel   1:21.334s  + 0.673s
7 Badyear  Vladimir Danilin   1:21.470s  + 0.809s
8 Badyear  Vsevolod Demydov   1:21.677s  + 1.016s
9 Bridgerock  Bartosz Sutkowski   1:21.787s  + 1.126s
10 Badyear  Ioannis Dimitroglou   1:21.844s  + 1.183s
11 Badyear  Leandro Sereno3   1:22.154s  + 1.493s
12 Badyear  Sergey Lyogky   1:22.174s  + 1.513s
13 Badyear  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:22.184s  + 1.523s
14 Badyear  Rimantas Sagatas1   1:22.234s  + 1.573s
15 Badyear  Aleksej Sutkin   1:22.285s  + 1.624s
16 Badyear  Araik Karapetyan   1:22.385s  + 1.724s
17 Badyear  Aliaksei Papou   1:22.429s  + 1.768s
18 Badyear  Pablo Navarrete   1:22.435s  + 1.774s
19 Badyear  Sergey Tuzhilov   1:22.515s  + 1.854s
20 Badyear  Martynas Atkočius   1:22.531s  + 1.870s
21 Badyear  Lee Ifans   1:22.650s  + 1.989s
22 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:22.700s  + 2.039s
23 Badyear  Stas Prost   1:22.772s  + 2.111s
24 Badyear  Dan Neumann   1:22.810s  + 2.149s
25 Bridgerock  Tomasz Petryk   1:22.831s  + 2.170s
26 Badyear  Yuriy Vizir   1:22.879s  + 2.218s
27 Badyear  Evaldas Okriemas   1:22.879s  + 2.218s
28 Badyear  Arnoldas Molis   1:22.957s  + 2.296s
29 Yokomama  Marek Marchewka   1:23.104s  + 2.443s
30 Badyear  Giedrius Soroka   1:23.160s  + 2.499s
31 Badyear  Rudo Toma   1:23.858s  + 3.197s
32 Badyear  Nuno Vicente   1:23.902s  + 3.241s
33 Yokomama  Vladislav Erokhin   1:24.122s  + 3.461s
34 Pipirelli  Martin Rosina   1:24.562s  + 3.901s
35 Pipirelli  Oleg Yakovlev   1:24.753s  + 4.092s
36 Pipirelli  Michael Novikov   1:25.057s  + 4.396s
37 Pipirelli  Dariusz Płatek   1:25.265s  + 4.604s
38 Yokomama  Vlad Nedobuga   1:25.273s  + 4.612s
39 Pipirelli  Gani Babu   1:25.515s  + 4.854s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Michelini  Tomasz Kaminski   1:21.310s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Atis Praudins   1:21.664s  + 0.354s
3 Badyear  Toygun Senler3   1:21.735s  + 0.425s
4 Badyear  Rimantas Sagatas1   1:22.127s  + 0.817s
5 Badyear  Filipe Miguel   1:22.238s  + 0.928s
6 Michelini  Mark Webster   1:22.272s  + 0.962s
7 Badyear  Ioannis Dimitroglou   1:22.293s  + 0.983s
8 Badyear  Leandro Sereno3   1:22.431s  + 1.121s
9 Yokomama  Marek Marchewka   1:22.626s  + 1.316s
10 Badyear  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:22.627s  + 1.317s
11 Bridgerock  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:22.662s  + 1.352s
12 Badyear  Vladimir Danilin   1:22.681s  + 1.371s
13 Badyear  Sergey Lyogky   1:22.729s  + 1.419s
14 Bridgerock  Tomasz Petryk   1:22.807s  + 1.497s
15 Bridgerock  Bartosz Sutkowski   1:22.875s  + 1.565s
16 Badyear  Arnoldas Molis   1:22.890s  + 1.580s
17 Badyear  Dan Neumann   1:22.943s  + 1.633s
18 Badyear  Aleksej Sutkin   1:22.959s  + 1.649s
19 Badyear  Lee Ifans   1:22.986s  + 1.676s
20 Badyear  Stas Prost   1:23.002s  + 1.692s
21 Badyear  Pablo Navarrete   1:23.084s  + 1.774s
22 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:23.097s  + 1.787s
23 Badyear  Vsevolod Demydov   1:23.124s  + 1.814s
24 Badyear  Evaldas Okriemas   1:23.391s  + 2.081s
25 Badyear  Sergey Tuzhilov   1:23.451s  + 2.141s
26 Badyear  Martynas Atkočius   1:23.490s  + 2.180s
27 Badyear  Aliaksei Papou   1:23.531s  + 2.221s
28 Badyear  Araik Karapetyan   1:23.562s  + 2.252s
29 Badyear  Yuriy Vizir   1:23.652s  + 2.342s
30 Badyear  Giedrius Soroka   1:23.793s  + 2.483s
31 Badyear  Nuno Vicente   1:23.843s  + 2.533s
32 Badyear  Rudo Toma   1:24.199s  + 2.889s
33 Pipirelli  Martin Rosina   1:24.596s  + 3.286s
34 Pipirelli  Oleg Yakovlev   1:25.403s  + 4.093s
35 Yokomama  Vladislav Erokhin   1:25.801s  + 4.491s
36 Pipirelli  Dariusz Płatek   1:26.138s  + 4.828s
37 Pipirelli  Gani Babu   1:26.246s  + 4.936s
38 Yokomama  Vlad Nedobuga   1:26.374s  + 5.064s
39 Pipirelli  Michael Novikov   1:26.737s  + 5.427s