Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 33 | Race: 13)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno3   1:44.863s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Atis Praudins   1:45.039s  + 0.176s
3 Bridgerock  Rimantas Sagatas1   1:45.063s  + 0.200s
4 Bridgerock  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:45.095s  + 0.232s
5 Bridgerock  Toygun Senler4   1:45.134s  + 0.271s
6 Bridgerock  Ioannis Dimitroglou   1:45.380s  + 0.517s
7 Badyear  Vsevolod Demydov   1:45.804s  + 0.941s
8 Bridgerock  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:45.818s  + 0.955s
9 Bridgerock  Chinmay Dhopate   1:46.207s  + 1.344s
10 Dunnolop  Nathan Skelly   1:46.442s  + 1.579s
11 Badyear  Ilya Medvedev   1:46.514s  + 1.651s
12 Badyear  Jan Pavlicek   1:46.714s  + 1.851s
13 Badyear  Stas Prost   1:46.746s  + 1.883s
14 Badyear  João Monteiro   1:46.832s  + 1.969s
15 Badyear  Vladimir Danilin   1:47.008s  + 2.145s
16 Badyear  Aleksej Sutkin   1:47.161s  + 2.298s
17 Dunnolop  Pedro Nazaré   1:47.197s  + 2.334s
18 Badyear  Sergey Lyogky   1:47.275s  + 2.412s
19 Badyear  Mariusz Kuczak   1:47.356s  + 2.493s
20 Badyear  Antonny Katayama   1:47.559s  + 2.696s
21 Dunnolop  Sergey Tuzhilov   1:47.585s  + 2.722s
22 Badyear  Andrei Kolesnikovich   1:47.629s  + 2.766s
23 Dunnolop  Martynas Atkočius   1:47.664s  + 2.801s
24 Dunnolop  Nuno Vicente   1:47.723s  + 2.860s
25 Badyear  Edwin Carlier   1:47.787s  + 2.924s
26 Dunnolop  Giedrius Soroka   1:47.941s  + 3.078s
27 Badyear  Tomasz Kaminski   1:47.964s  + 3.101s
28 Badyear  Danilo Molini   1:48.022s  + 3.159s
29 Michelini  David Jundt   1:48.091s  + 3.228s
30 Dunnolop  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:48.167s  + 3.304s
31 Pipirelli  Nico Zou   1:48.508s  + 3.645s
32 Pipirelli  Jose Lopez   1:48.607s  + 3.744s
33 Dunnolop  Bartosz Sutkowski   1:48.635s  + 3.772s
34 Pipirelli  Pablo Navarrete   1:48.724s  + 3.861s
35 Bridgerock  Lee Ifans   1:48.816s  + 3.953s
36 Pipirelli  Marek Marchewka   1:50.252s  + 5.389s
37 Pipirelli  Michal Konopka   1:51.352s  + 6.489s
38 Badyear  Rudo Toma   1:58.557s  + 13.694s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Bridgerock  Rimantas Sagatas1   1:45.960s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno3   1:46.239s  + 0.279s
3 Bridgerock  Toygun Senler4   1:46.364s  + 0.404s
4 Bridgerock  Atis Praudins   1:46.641s  + 0.681s
5 Bridgerock  Ioannis Dimitroglou   1:46.828s  + 0.868s
6 Badyear  João Monteiro   1:47.552s  + 1.592s
7 Bridgerock  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:47.632s  + 1.672s
8 Badyear  Jan Pavlicek   1:47.707s  + 1.747s
9 Badyear  Vsevolod Demydov   1:47.799s  + 1.839s
10 Badyear  Andrei Kolesnikovich   1:47.912s  + 1.952s
11 Dunnolop  Nuno Vicente   1:48.032s  + 2.072s
12 Badyear  Stas Prost   1:48.041s  + 2.081s
13 Dunnolop  Nathan Skelly   1:48.112s  + 2.152s
14 Bridgerock  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:48.124s  + 2.164s
15 Bridgerock  Chinmay Dhopate   1:48.171s  + 2.211s
16 Badyear  Antonny Katayama   1:48.362s  + 2.402s
17 Dunnolop  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:48.380s  + 2.420s
18 Badyear  Aleksej Sutkin   1:48.409s  + 2.449s
19 Badyear  Ilya Medvedev   1:48.507s  + 2.547s
20 Dunnolop  Martynas Atkočius   1:48.544s  + 2.584s
21 Badyear  Vladimir Danilin   1:48.702s  + 2.742s
22 Badyear  Edwin Carlier   1:48.779s  + 2.819s
23 Dunnolop  Pedro Nazaré   1:49.045s  + 3.085s
24 Dunnolop  Giedrius Soroka   1:49.049s  + 3.089s
25 Badyear  Mariusz Kuczak   1:49.093s  + 3.133s
26 Badyear  Danilo Molini   1:49.115s  + 3.155s
27 Badyear  Sergey Lyogky   1:49.126s  + 3.166s
28 Michelini  David Jundt   1:49.201s  + 3.241s
29 Dunnolop  Sergey Tuzhilov   1:49.735s  + 3.775s
30 Pipirelli  Pablo Navarrete   1:49.797s  + 3.837s
31 Bridgerock  Lee Ifans   1:49.995s  + 4.035s
32 Pipirelli  Nico Zou   1:50.076s  + 4.116s
33 Badyear  Tomasz Kaminski   1:50.103s  + 4.143s
34 Pipirelli  Jose Lopez   1:50.133s  + 4.173s
35 Dunnolop  Bartosz Sutkowski   1:50.740s  + 4.780s
36 Pipirelli  Michal Konopka   1:52.159s  + 6.199s
37 Pipirelli  Marek Marchewka   1:52.223s  + 6.263s
38 Badyear  Rudo Toma   2:05.673s  + 19.713s