Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 36 | Race: 8)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Michelini  Vsevolod Demydov   1:18.121s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Leandro Sereno5   1:18.122s  + 0.001s
3 Michelini  João Monteiro   1:18.620s  + 0.499s
4 Badyear  Toygun Senler4   1:19.199s  + 1.078s
5 Dunnolop  Michail Ivanov   1:19.228s  + 1.107s
6 Bridgerock  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:19.330s  + 1.209s
7 Dunnolop  Diego Borçoi   1:19.378s  + 1.257s
8 Dunnolop  Paweł Parszuto   1:19.454s  + 1.333s
9 Michelini  Ian Lynch   1:19.588s  + 1.467s
10 Michelini  Michael Winkley   1:19.662s  + 1.541s
11 Badyear  Atis Praudins   1:19.687s  + 1.566s
12 Badyear  Christos Bobolis   1:19.688s  + 1.567s
13 Michelini  Nico Zou   1:19.774s  + 1.653s
14 Badyear  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:19.781s  + 1.660s
15 Badyear  Ioannis Dimitroglou   1:19.785s  + 1.664s
16 Badyear  Ilya Medvedev   1:19.834s  + 1.713s
17 Badyear  William Irons   1:19.916s  + 1.795s
18 Badyear  Andrei Kolesnikovich   1:19.932s  + 1.811s
19 Badyear  Gary Mullins   1:20.000s  + 1.879s
20 Dunnolop  Roman Maksimenkov   1:20.019s  + 1.898s
21 Badyear  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:20.118s  + 1.997s
22 Badyear  Sion Francis   1:20.297s  + 2.176s
23 Badyear  Toni Söyrinki   1:20.345s  + 2.224s
24 Badyear  Jose Lopez   1:20.443s  + 2.322s
25 Badyear  Vladimir Danilin   1:20.535s  + 2.414s
26 Badyear  Alex Tkachenko   1:20.607s  + 2.486s
27 Yokomama  Tomasz Kaminski   1:20.626s  + 2.505s
28 Badyear  Christer Andersson   1:20.792s  + 2.671s
29 Dunnolop  Pedro Nazaré   1:21.039s  + 2.918s
30 Badyear  Vlad Nedobuga   1:21.147s  + 3.026s
31 Pipirelli  Oleg Yakovlev   1:21.655s  + 3.534s
32 Pipirelli  Attila-Gyula Varady   1:22.044s  + 3.923s
33 Pipirelli  Tim Sewell   1:22.072s  + 3.951s
34 Pipirelli  Patryk Janczak   1:22.180s  + 4.059s
35 Pipirelli  Michał Kożuchowski   1:22.495s  + 4.374s
36 Pipirelli  Bronek Obarewicz   1:22.641s  + 4.520s
37 Pipirelli  Andrej Rilke   1:22.900s  + 4.779s
38 Pipirelli  Jan Pavlicek   1:23.079s  + 4.958s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Michelini  Leandro Sereno5   1:17.764s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Vsevolod Demydov   1:18.716s  + 0.952s
3 Michelini  João Monteiro   1:19.075s  + 1.311s
4 Badyear  Ilya Medvedev   1:19.717s  + 1.953s
5 Badyear  Atis Praudins   1:19.720s  + 1.956s
6 Badyear  Christos Bobolis   1:19.867s  + 2.103s
7 Bridgerock  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:20.140s  + 2.376s
8 Badyear  Toygun Senler4   1:20.228s  + 2.464s
9 Michelini  Ian Lynch   1:20.277s  + 2.513s
10 Badyear  William Irons   1:20.286s  + 2.522s
11 Dunnolop  Michail Ivanov   1:20.358s  + 2.594s
12 Dunnolop  Paweł Parszuto   1:20.383s  + 2.619s
13 Badyear  Sion Francis   1:20.443s  + 2.679s
14 Michelini  Nico Zou   1:20.572s  + 2.808s
15 Dunnolop  Diego Borçoi   1:20.582s  + 2.818s
16 Badyear  Alex Tkachenko   1:20.676s  + 2.912s
17 Badyear  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:20.741s  + 2.977s
18 Badyear  Toni Söyrinki   1:20.755s  + 2.991s
19 Badyear  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:20.835s  + 3.071s
20 Badyear  Gary Mullins   1:20.885s  + 3.121s
21 Badyear  Ioannis Dimitroglou   1:20.898s  + 3.134s
22 Yokomama  Tomasz Kaminski   1:21.021s  + 3.257s
23 Badyear  Jose Lopez   1:21.129s  + 3.365s
24 Badyear  Vladimir Danilin   1:21.214s  + 3.450s
25 Dunnolop  Roman Maksimenkov   1:21.216s  + 3.452s
26 Badyear  Christer Andersson   1:21.246s  + 3.482s
27 Badyear  Andrei Kolesnikovich   1:21.255s  + 3.491s
28 Dunnolop  Pedro Nazaré   1:21.261s  + 3.497s
29 Michelini  Michael Winkley   1:21.449s  + 3.685s
30 Pipirelli  Tim Sewell   1:22.034s  + 4.270s
31 Pipirelli  Patryk Janczak   1:22.248s  + 4.484s
32 Badyear  Vlad Nedobuga   1:22.467s  + 4.703s
33 Pipirelli  Attila-Gyula Varady   1:22.690s  + 4.926s
34 Pipirelli  Oleg Yakovlev   1:22.769s  + 5.005s
35 Pipirelli  Bronek Obarewicz   1:22.773s  + 5.009s
36 Pipirelli  Michał Kożuchowski   1:23.109s  + 5.345s
37 Pipirelli  Andrej Rilke   1:24.358s  + 6.594s
38 Pipirelli  Jan Pavlicek   1:24.468s  + 6.704s