Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 43 | Race: 1)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Hancock  Florencia Caro   1:26.443s  + 0.000s
2 Hancock  Roland Postle   1:26.690s  + 0.247s
3 Hancock  Shoaib Mohamed   1:27.056s  + 0.613s
4 Hancock  Toygun Senler6   1:27.196s  + 0.753s
5 Hancock  Christos Bobolis   1:27.329s  + 0.886s
6 Hancock  Leandro Sereno6   1:27.329s  + 0.886s
7 Hancock  João Monteiro1   1:27.387s  + 0.944s
8 Hancock  Michail Ivanov   1:27.439s  + 0.996s
9 Hancock  Bastian Tubagus Renaldy   1:27.751s  + 1.308s
10 Hancock  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:27.790s  + 1.347s
11 Hancock  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:27.838s  + 1.395s
12 Hancock  Mihail Golovanov   1:28.007s  + 1.564s
13 Hancock  David Rolleston   1:28.100s  + 1.657s
14 Hancock  Alexey Manukalov   1:28.130s  + 1.687s
15 Hancock  Kuba Szajbel   1:28.131s  + 1.688s
16 Hancock  Victor Chernyshev   1:28.273s  + 1.830s
17 Hancock  Frederico Neves1   1:28.477s  + 2.034s
18 Michelini  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:28.779s  + 2.336s
19 Hancock  Andrej Rilke   1:28.924s  + 2.481s
20 Michelini  Igor Grygoruk   1:29.503s  + 3.060s
21 Bridgerock  Ian Lynch   1:29.506s  + 3.063s
22 Michelini  Maja Soren   1:29.511s  + 3.068s
23 Dunnolop  Stas Prost   1:29.524s  + 3.081s
24 Badyear  Sergey Sergeev   1:30.230s  + 3.787s
25 Badyear  Guy Smets   1:30.432s  + 3.989s
26 Bridgerock  Sam Le Meur   1:30.495s  + 4.052s
27 Badyear  Stanislav Frolov   1:30.610s  + 4.167s
28 Badyear  Nafornita Adrian   1:30.697s  + 4.254s
29 Badyear  Tomas Červinskis   1:30.766s  + 4.323s
30 Contimental  Sam Brierley   1:30.947s  + 4.504s
31 Contimental  Martynas Atkočius   1:30.973s  + 4.530s
32 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:31.091s  + 4.648s
33 Pipirelli  Ayman Daher   1:31.157s  + 4.714s
34 Pipirelli  Alexey Domarev   1:31.186s  + 4.743s
35 Avonn  Karl-Martin Müür   1:31.357s  + 4.914s
36 Yokomama  Radek Sus   1:31.422s  + 4.979s
37 Contimental  Tomek Kiełpiński   1:31.798s  + 5.355s
38 Badyear  Timo Sydänmetsä   1:31.848s  + 5.405s
39 Pipirelli  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:34.311s  + 7.868s
40 Pipirelli  Alex Tkachenko   1:43.315s  + 16.872s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Hancock  Florencia Caro   1:27.006s  + 0.000s
2 Hancock  João Monteiro1   1:27.589s  + 0.583s
3 Hancock  Leandro Sereno6   1:27.866s  + 0.860s
4 Hancock  Roland Postle   1:28.182s  + 1.176s
5 Hancock  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:28.356s  + 1.350s
6 Hancock  Shoaib Mohamed   1:28.376s  + 1.370s
7 Hancock  Christos Bobolis   1:28.378s  + 1.372s
8 Hancock  Mihail Golovanov   1:28.398s  + 1.392s
9 Hancock  Toygun Senler6   1:28.430s  + 1.424s
10 Hancock  Michail Ivanov   1:28.431s  + 1.425s
11 Hancock  Frederico Neves1   1:28.450s  + 1.444s
12 Hancock  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:28.762s  + 1.756s
13 Hancock  Kuba Szajbel   1:28.844s  + 1.838s
14 Michelini  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:28.870s  + 1.864s
15 Hancock  David Rolleston   1:28.954s  + 1.948s
16 Hancock  Victor Chernyshev   1:29.143s  + 2.137s
17 Hancock  Alexey Manukalov   1:29.232s  + 2.226s
18 Hancock  Bastian Tubagus Renaldy   1:29.491s  + 2.485s
19 Hancock  Andrej Rilke   1:29.941s  + 2.935s
20 Michelini  Igor Grygoruk   1:30.295s  + 3.289s
21 Michelini  Maja Soren   1:30.338s  + 3.332s
22 Dunnolop  Stas Prost   1:30.851s  + 3.845s
23 Bridgerock  Ian Lynch   1:30.869s  + 3.863s
24 Badyear  Nafornita Adrian   1:31.168s  + 4.162s
25 Bridgerock  Sam Le Meur   1:31.464s  + 4.458s
26 Badyear  Sergey Sergeev   1:31.898s  + 4.892s
27 Badyear  Tomas Červinskis   1:31.949s  + 4.943s
28 Badyear  Stanislav Frolov   1:31.978s  + 4.972s
29 Contimental  Sam Brierley   1:31.999s  + 4.993s
30 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:32.256s  + 5.250s
31 Pipirelli  Alexey Domarev   1:32.409s  + 5.403s
32 Avonn  Karl-Martin Müür   1:32.443s  + 5.437s
33 Pipirelli  Ayman Daher   1:32.612s  + 5.606s
34 Contimental  Martynas Atkočius   1:32.636s  + 5.630s
35 Yokomama  Radek Sus   1:32.667s  + 5.661s
36 Badyear  Guy Smets   1:32.768s  + 5.762s
37 Contimental  Tomek Kiełpiński   1:32.956s  + 5.950s
38 Badyear  Timo Sydänmetsä   1:32.972s  + 5.966s
39 Pipirelli  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:36.109s  + 9.103s
40 Pipirelli  Alex Tkachenko   1:48.140s  + 21.134s