Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 45 | Race: 11)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Hancock  Roland Postle1   1:16.469s  + 0.000s
2 Hancock  Christos Bobolis   1:16.586s  + 0.117s
3 Hancock  Florencia Caro   1:16.593s  + 0.124s
4 Hancock  Leandro Sereno6   1:16.872s  + 0.403s
5 Hancock  João Monteiro2   1:17.003s  + 0.534s
6 Michelini  Stefan Gommans   1:17.057s  + 0.588s
7 Hancock  Michal Szopinski   1:17.423s  + 0.954s
8 Michelini  Alexander Kunze   1:17.593s  + 1.124s
9 Hancock  Toni Söyrinki   1:17.710s  + 1.241s
10 Dunnolop  Justinas Smyšliajevas4   1:17.855s  + 1.386s
11 Hancock  Ivan Kudreshov   1:17.878s  + 1.409s
12 Hancock  Shoaib Mohamed   1:17.971s  + 1.502s
13 Contimental  Maja Soren   1:18.000s  + 1.531s
14 Dunnolop  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:18.147s  + 1.678s
15 Badyear  Alexey Manukalov   1:18.196s  + 1.727s
16 Badyear  Aris Tsipras   1:18.200s  + 1.731s
17 Dunnolop  Tomek Kiełpiński   1:18.206s  + 1.737s
18 Contimental  Damian Zglinicki   1:18.212s  + 1.743s
19 Contimental  Sergey Sergeev   1:18.280s  + 1.811s
20 Dunnolop  Nick Tsagarakis   1:18.301s  + 1.832s
21 Dunnolop  Victor Chernyshev   1:18.386s  + 1.917s
22 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:18.405s  + 1.936s
23 Contimental  Evgeny Tkachenko   1:18.489s  + 2.020s
24 Dunnolop  Tomas Červinskis   1:18.500s  + 2.031s
25 Badyear  Nafornita Adrian   1:18.570s  + 2.101s
26 Dunnolop  Theodosis Vogiatzis   1:18.578s  + 2.109s
27 Contimental  Barry Gregorick   1:18.615s  + 2.146s
28 Badyear  Ilya Vilkov   1:18.693s  + 2.224s
29 Dunnolop  Martynas Atkočius   1:18.798s  + 2.329s
30 Badyear  Ionut Surugiu   1:18.892s  + 2.423s
31 Contimental  José Abi Jaudi   1:18.896s  + 2.427s
32 Contimental  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:19.036s  + 2.567s
33 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:19.243s  + 2.774s
34 Dunnolop  Timo Sydänmetsä   1:19.285s  + 2.816s
35 Contimental  Andrey Mochalov   1:19.470s  + 3.001s
36 Contimental  Donatas Paplauskas   1:20.480s  + 4.011s
37 Pipirelli  Paul Shirnin   1:20.762s  + 4.293s
38 Pipirelli  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:20.835s  + 4.366s
39 Pipirelli  Paweł Zaburski   1:21.121s  + 4.652s
40 Pipirelli  Roman Lizogub   1:28.390s  + 11.921s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Hancock  Roland Postle1   1:17.185s  + 0.000s
2 Hancock  João Monteiro2   1:17.344s  + 0.159s
3 Hancock  Leandro Sereno6   1:17.378s  + 0.193s
4 Hancock  Florencia Caro   1:17.471s  + 0.286s
5 Hancock  Christos Bobolis   1:17.684s  + 0.499s
6 Hancock  Toni Söyrinki   1:17.727s  + 0.542s
7 Michelini  Stefan Gommans   1:17.762s  + 0.577s
8 Michelini  Alexander Kunze   1:18.097s  + 0.912s
9 Hancock  Shoaib Mohamed   1:18.310s  + 1.125s
10 Hancock  Michal Szopinski   1:18.497s  + 1.312s
11 Dunnolop  Justinas Smyšliajevas4   1:18.699s  + 1.514s
12 Dunnolop  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:18.699s  + 1.514s
13 Contimental  Maja Soren   1:18.733s  + 1.548s
14 Contimental  Evgeny Tkachenko   1:18.849s  + 1.664s
15 Dunnolop  Tomek Kiełpiński   1:18.872s  + 1.687s
16 Hancock  Ivan Kudreshov   1:18.980s  + 1.795s
17 Dunnolop  Nick Tsagarakis   1:19.053s  + 1.868s
18 Dunnolop  Theodosis Vogiatzis   1:19.053s  + 1.868s
19 Badyear  Alexey Manukalov   1:19.137s  + 1.952s
20 Dunnolop  Martynas Atkočius   1:19.305s  + 2.120s
21 Contimental  José Abi Jaudi   1:19.495s  + 2.310s
22 Contimental  Damian Zglinicki   1:19.504s  + 2.319s
23 Dunnolop  Victor Chernyshev   1:19.509s  + 2.324s
24 Badyear  Aris Tsipras   1:19.622s  + 2.437s
25 Dunnolop  Tomas Červinskis   1:19.743s  + 2.558s
26 Contimental  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:19.766s  + 2.581s
27 Badyear  Ionut Surugiu   1:20.013s  + 2.828s
28 Badyear  Nafornita Adrian   1:20.049s  + 2.864s
29 Badyear  Ilya Vilkov   1:20.107s  + 2.922s
30 Contimental  Sergey Sergeev   1:20.113s  + 2.928s
31 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:20.163s  + 2.978s
32 Contimental  Barry Gregorick   1:20.344s  + 3.159s
33 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:20.514s  + 3.329s
34 Dunnolop  Timo Sydänmetsä   1:20.541s  + 3.356s
35 Contimental  Andrey Mochalov   1:21.318s  + 4.133s
36 Pipirelli  Paul Shirnin   1:21.344s  + 4.159s
37 Contimental  Donatas Paplauskas   1:21.528s  + 4.343s
38 Pipirelli  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:22.163s  + 4.978s
39 Pipirelli  Paweł Zaburski   1:22.559s  + 5.374s
40 Pipirelli  Roman Lizogub   1:30.651s  + 13.466s