Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 45 | Race: 13)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Hancock  Roland Postle1   1:11.968s  + 0.000s
2 Contimental  Evgeny Tkachenko   1:12.276s  + 0.308s
3 Hancock  Christos Bobolis   1:12.458s  + 0.490s
4 Hancock  João Monteiro2   1:12.583s  + 0.615s
5 Hancock  Leandro Sereno6   1:12.790s  + 0.822s
6 Michelini  Alexander Kunze   1:12.868s  + 0.900s
7 Dunnolop  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:13.001s  + 1.033s
8 Michelini  Stefan Gommans   1:13.011s  + 1.043s
9 Contimental  Maja Soren   1:13.211s  + 1.243s
10 Dunnolop  Nick Tsagarakis   1:13.241s  + 1.273s
11 Contimental  Sergey Sergeev   1:13.294s  + 1.326s
12 Hancock  Florencia Caro   1:13.341s  + 1.373s
13 Dunnolop  Martynas Atkočius   1:13.370s  + 1.402s
14 Contimental  Donatas Paplauskas   1:13.691s  + 1.723s
15 Contimental  Damian Zglinicki   1:13.691s  + 1.723s
16 Contimental  Barry Gregorick   1:13.704s  + 1.736s
17 Dunnolop  Victor Chernyshev   1:13.707s  + 1.739s
18 Dunnolop  Theodosis Vogiatzis   1:13.797s  + 1.829s
19 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:13.808s  + 1.840s
20 Dunnolop  Justinas Smyšliajevas4   1:13.808s  + 1.840s
21 Hancock  Toni Söyrinki   1:13.865s  + 1.897s
22 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:13.913s  + 1.945s
23 Badyear  Ionut Surugiu   1:13.967s  + 1.999s
24 Dunnolop  Tomas Červinskis   1:14.004s  + 2.036s
25 Hancock  Michal Szopinski   1:14.058s  + 2.090s
26 Contimental  José Abi Jaudi   1:14.115s  + 2.147s
27 Badyear  Alexey Manukalov   1:14.119s  + 2.151s
28 Hancock  Shoaib Mohamed   1:14.174s  + 2.206s
29 Contimental  Andrey Mochalov   1:14.195s  + 2.227s
30 Dunnolop  Tomek Kiełpiński   1:14.213s  + 2.245s
31 Pipirelli  Paul Shirnin   1:14.229s  + 2.261s
32 Contimental  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:14.291s  + 2.323s
33 Badyear  Aris Tsipras   1:14.297s  + 2.329s
34 Badyear  Nafornita Adrian   1:14.435s  + 2.467s
35 Pipirelli  Paweł Zaburski   1:14.628s  + 2.660s
36 Pipirelli  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:14.637s  + 2.669s
37 Dunnolop  Timo Sydänmetsä   1:14.706s  + 2.738s
38 Hancock  Ivan Kudreshov   1:14.758s  + 2.790s
39 Badyear  Ilya Vilkov   1:15.422s  + 3.454s
40 Pipirelli  Roman Lizogub   1:20.205s  + 8.237s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Contimental  Evgeny Tkachenko   1:12.774s  + 0.000s
2 Hancock  Leandro Sereno6   1:12.865s  + 0.091s
3 Hancock  Roland Postle1   1:13.194s  + 0.420s
4 Hancock  João Monteiro2   1:13.250s  + 0.476s
5 Hancock  Florencia Caro   1:13.479s  + 0.705s
6 Dunnolop  Nick Tsagarakis   1:13.627s  + 0.853s
7 Contimental  Maja Soren   1:13.655s  + 0.881s
8 Contimental  Sergey Sergeev   1:13.776s  + 1.002s
9 Dunnolop  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:13.906s  + 1.132s
10 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:13.911s  + 1.137s
11 Hancock  Christos Bobolis   1:14.008s  + 1.234s
12 Michelini  Stefan Gommans   1:14.132s  + 1.358s
13 Contimental  Damian Zglinicki   1:14.190s  + 1.416s
14 Badyear  Ionut Surugiu   1:14.213s  + 1.439s
15 Hancock  Michal Szopinski   1:14.290s  + 1.516s
16 Michelini  Alexander Kunze   1:14.315s  + 1.541s
17 Hancock  Shoaib Mohamed   1:14.319s  + 1.545s
18 Hancock  Toni Söyrinki   1:14.409s  + 1.635s
19 Badyear  Alexey Manukalov   1:14.523s  + 1.749s
20 Dunnolop  Victor Chernyshev   1:14.540s  + 1.766s
21 Contimental  Barry Gregorick   1:14.598s  + 1.824s
22 Contimental  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:14.609s  + 1.835s
23 Dunnolop  Theodosis Vogiatzis   1:14.752s  + 1.978s
24 Dunnolop  Martynas Atkočius   1:14.908s  + 2.134s
25 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:14.911s  + 2.137s
26 Contimental  Andrey Mochalov   1:15.060s  + 2.286s
27 Dunnolop  Timo Sydänmetsä   1:15.137s  + 2.363s
28 Dunnolop  Tomek Kiełpiński   1:15.161s  + 2.387s
29 Dunnolop  Justinas Smyšliajevas4   1:15.192s  + 2.418s
30 Hancock  Ivan Kudreshov   1:15.218s  + 2.444s
31 Contimental  José Abi Jaudi   1:15.497s  + 2.723s
32 Dunnolop  Tomas Červinskis   1:15.597s  + 2.823s
33 Badyear  Nafornita Adrian   1:15.759s  + 2.985s
34 Pipirelli  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:15.783s  + 3.009s
35 Contimental  Donatas Paplauskas   1:15.829s  + 3.055s
36 Badyear  Aris Tsipras   1:15.954s  + 3.180s
37 Pipirelli  Paul Shirnin   1:16.084s  + 3.310s
38 Pipirelli  Paweł Zaburski   1:16.223s  + 3.449s
39 Badyear  Ilya Vilkov   1:16.345s  + 3.571s
40 Pipirelli  Roman Lizogub   1:24.077s  + 11.303s