Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 45 | Race: 8)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Hancock  Roland Postle1   1:16.895s  + 0.000s
2 Hancock  Leandro Sereno6   1:17.469s  + 0.574s
3 Hancock  Shoaib Mohamed   1:17.590s  + 0.695s
4 Hancock  João Monteiro2   1:17.932s  + 1.037s
5 Hancock  Michal Szopinski   1:18.022s  + 1.127s
6 Hancock  Florencia Caro   1:18.403s  + 1.508s
7 Hancock  Christos Bobolis   1:18.406s  + 1.511s
8 Hancock  Ivan Kudreshov   1:18.412s  + 1.517s
9 Hancock  Toni Söyrinki   1:18.513s  + 1.618s
10 Michelini  Alexander Kunze   1:19.016s  + 2.121s
11 Dunnolop  Nick Tsagarakis   1:19.031s  + 2.136s
12 Dunnolop  Victor Chernyshev   1:19.380s  + 2.485s
13 Michelini  Stefan Gommans   1:19.442s  + 2.547s
14 Badyear  Aris Tsipras   1:19.510s  + 2.615s
15 Dunnolop  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:19.519s  + 2.624s
16 Dunnolop  Theodosis Vogiatzis   1:19.592s  + 2.697s
17 Contimental  Maja Soren   1:19.638s  + 2.743s
18 Dunnolop  Justinas Smyšliajevas4   1:19.714s  + 2.819s
19 Dunnolop  Tomas Červinskis   1:19.812s  + 2.917s
20 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:20.090s  + 3.195s
21 Dunnolop  Martynas Atkočius   1:20.232s  + 3.337s
22 Dunnolop  Tomek Kiełpiński   1:20.389s  + 3.494s
23 Badyear  Nafornita Adrian   1:20.432s  + 3.537s
24 Badyear  Ionut Surugiu   1:20.599s  + 3.704s
25 Badyear  Alexey Manukalov   1:20.620s  + 3.725s
26 Contimental  José Abi Jaudi   1:20.623s  + 3.728s
27 Dunnolop  Timo Sydänmetsä   1:20.714s  + 3.819s
28 Contimental  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:20.748s  + 3.853s
29 Contimental  Donatas Paplauskas   1:20.759s  + 3.864s
30 Contimental  Barry Gregorick   1:20.790s  + 3.895s
31 Contimental  Sergey Sergeev   1:20.885s  + 3.990s
32 Contimental  Evgeny Tkachenko   1:20.918s  + 4.023s
33 Pipirelli  Paul Shirnin   1:21.251s  + 4.356s
34 Contimental  Damian Zglinicki   1:21.354s  + 4.459s
35 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:21.390s  + 4.495s
36 Badyear  Ilya Vilkov   1:21.395s  + 4.500s
37 Contimental  Andrey Mochalov   1:21.964s  + 5.069s
38 Pipirelli  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:22.832s  + 5.937s
39 Pipirelli  Paweł Zaburski   1:23.089s  + 6.194s
40 Pipirelli  Roman Lizogub   1:29.121s  + 12.226s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Hancock  Roland Postle1   1:18.015s  + 0.000s
2 Hancock  Shoaib Mohamed   1:18.218s  + 0.203s
3 Hancock  Leandro Sereno6   1:18.543s  + 0.528s
4 Hancock  João Monteiro2   1:18.857s  + 0.842s
5 Hancock  Christos Bobolis   1:19.025s  + 1.010s
6 Hancock  Florencia Caro   1:19.054s  + 1.039s
7 Hancock  Michal Szopinski   1:19.081s  + 1.066s
8 Hancock  Ivan Kudreshov   1:19.440s  + 1.425s
9 Hancock  Toni Söyrinki   1:19.761s  + 1.746s
10 Dunnolop  Victor Chernyshev   1:19.931s  + 1.916s
11 Dunnolop  Justinas Smyšliajevas4   1:20.238s  + 2.223s
12 Michelini  Alexander Kunze   1:20.312s  + 2.297s
13 Michelini  Stefan Gommans   1:20.343s  + 2.328s
14 Dunnolop  Nick Tsagarakis   1:20.394s  + 2.379s
15 Dunnolop  Tomas Červinskis   1:20.562s  + 2.547s
16 Dunnolop  Theodosis Vogiatzis   1:20.713s  + 2.698s
17 Badyear  Aris Tsipras   1:20.827s  + 2.812s
18 Dunnolop  Martynas Atkočius   1:20.901s  + 2.886s
19 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:20.918s  + 2.903s
20 Badyear  Nafornita Adrian   1:20.970s  + 2.955s
21 Badyear  Alexey Manukalov   1:21.060s  + 3.045s
22 Dunnolop  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:21.138s  + 3.123s
23 Dunnolop  Timo Sydänmetsä   1:21.207s  + 3.192s
24 Badyear  Ionut Surugiu   1:21.496s  + 3.481s
25 Dunnolop  Tomek Kiełpiński   1:21.836s  + 3.821s
26 Contimental  Maja Soren   1:21.923s  + 3.908s
27 Badyear  Ilya Vilkov   1:22.051s  + 4.036s
28 Contimental  Damian Zglinicki   1:22.073s  + 4.058s
29 Contimental  José Abi Jaudi   1:22.165s  + 4.150s
30 Contimental  Barry Gregorick   1:22.223s  + 4.208s
31 Pipirelli  Paul Shirnin   1:22.275s  + 4.260s
32 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:22.291s  + 4.276s
33 Contimental  Donatas Paplauskas   1:22.334s  + 4.319s
34 Contimental  Evgeny Tkachenko   1:22.427s  + 4.412s
35 Contimental  Sergey Sergeev   1:22.436s  + 4.421s
36 Contimental  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:22.949s  + 4.934s
37 Pipirelli  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:23.590s  + 5.575s
38 Pipirelli  Paweł Zaburski   1:23.659s  + 5.644s
39 Contimental  Andrey Mochalov   1:24.158s  + 6.143s
40 Pipirelli  Roman Lizogub   1:31.124s  + 13.109s