Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 47 | Race: 13)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Michelini  Leandro Sereno6   1:16.731s  + 0.000s
2 Hancock  Sujay Warrier   1:16.972s  + 0.241s
3 Dunnolop  Nick Tsagarakis   1:16.974s  + 0.243s
4 Michelini  Christos Bobolis   1:17.010s  + 0.279s
5 Michelini  Jan Pavlicek   1:17.230s  + 0.499s
6 Michelini  Roland Postle3   1:17.251s  + 0.520s
7 Michelini  Mario Lorenz   1:17.282s  + 0.551s
8 Dunnolop  Theodosis Vogiatzis   1:17.306s  + 0.575s
9 Hancock  Stefan Wenke   1:17.528s  + 0.797s
10 Badyear  Mihail Morozov   1:17.626s  + 0.895s
11 Michelini  Zdenek Hladik3   1:17.658s  + 0.927s
12 Badyear  Aleksej Sutkin   1:17.801s  + 1.070s
13 Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:17.817s  + 1.086s
14 Hancock  Kiran Patel   1:17.867s  + 1.136s
15 Dunnolop  Sergey Sergeev   1:17.911s  + 1.180s
16 Michelini  Apostolis Goutzos   1:17.933s  + 1.202s
17 Dunnolop  Florencia Caro   1:17.948s  + 1.217s
18 Hancock  Daniel Comalada   1:18.145s  + 1.414s
19 Dunnolop  Andreas Weilemann   1:18.310s  + 1.579s
20 Michelini  Ilya Vilkov   1:18.343s  + 1.612s
21 Contimental  Andrian Naidenov   1:18.433s  + 1.702s
22 Contimental  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:18.460s  + 1.729s
23 Dunnolop  Damian Zglinicki   1:18.501s  + 1.770s
24 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:18.589s  + 1.858s
25 Badyear  Joao Barbosa   1:18.699s  + 1.968s
26 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:18.860s  + 2.129s
27 Contimental  Serguei Baranovski   1:18.959s  + 2.228s
28 Contimental  Alexander Kunze   1:19.024s  + 2.293s
29 Contimental  Vladimir Danilin   1:19.160s  + 2.429s
30 Dunnolop  Shersh Khandelwal   1:19.161s  + 2.430s
31 Dunnolop  Jarek Rychlicki   1:19.192s  + 2.461s
32 Badyear  Philipp Oiseau   1:19.229s  + 2.498s
33 Contimental  Devashis Tamhane   1:19.494s  + 2.763s
34 Contimental  Daniel Nikolov   1:19.617s  + 2.886s
35 Contimental  Junior Almeida   1:19.650s  + 2.919s
36 Pipirelli  Choves Correa   1:20.164s  + 3.433s
37 Pipirelli  Theo Panag   1:21.124s  + 4.393s
38 Pipirelli  Toni Söyrinki   1:21.153s  + 4.422s
39 Pipirelli  Gediminas Sarocka   1:21.412s  + 4.681s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Michelini  Christos Bobolis   1:17.050s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Jan Pavlicek   1:17.212s  + 0.162s
3 Hancock  Sujay Warrier   1:17.568s  + 0.518s
4 Michelini  Leandro Sereno6   1:17.655s  + 0.605s
5 Hancock  Stefan Wenke   1:17.721s  + 0.671s
6 Michelini  Ilya Vilkov   1:17.761s  + 0.711s
7 Michelini  Apostolis Goutzos   1:18.016s  + 0.966s
8 Michelini  Zdenek Hladik3   1:18.020s  + 0.970s
9 Dunnolop  Nick Tsagarakis   1:18.087s  + 1.037s
10 Michelini  Roland Postle3   1:18.102s  + 1.052s
11 Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:18.204s  + 1.154s
12 Dunnolop  Theodosis Vogiatzis   1:18.382s  + 1.332s
13 Michelini  Mario Lorenz   1:18.497s  + 1.447s
14 Badyear  Aleksej Sutkin   1:18.735s  + 1.685s
15 Dunnolop  Florencia Caro   1:18.789s  + 1.739s
16 Hancock  Kiran Patel   1:18.842s  + 1.792s
17 Dunnolop  Damian Zglinicki   1:18.858s  + 1.808s
18 Badyear  Joao Barbosa   1:18.892s  + 1.842s
19 Hancock  Daniel Comalada   1:18.931s  + 1.881s
20 Dunnolop  Andreas Weilemann   1:19.008s  + 1.958s
21 Dunnolop  Sergey Sergeev   1:19.215s  + 2.165s
22 Badyear  Mihail Morozov   1:19.244s  + 2.194s
23 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:19.305s  + 2.255s
24 Dunnolop  Jarek Rychlicki   1:19.564s  + 2.514s
25 Contimental  Junior Almeida   1:19.634s  + 2.584s
26 Contimental  Andrian Naidenov   1:19.771s  + 2.721s
27 Contimental  Devashis Tamhane   1:19.779s  + 2.729s
28 Contimental  Vladimir Danilin   1:19.783s  + 2.733s
29 Contimental  Alexander Kunze   1:19.870s  + 2.820s
30 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:19.910s  + 2.860s
31 Contimental  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:19.951s  + 2.901s
32 Badyear  Philipp Oiseau   1:20.225s  + 3.175s
33 Contimental  Daniel Nikolov   1:20.315s  + 3.265s
34 Contimental  Serguei Baranovski   1:20.467s  + 3.417s
35 Dunnolop  Shersh Khandelwal   1:20.875s  + 3.825s
36 Pipirelli  Choves Correa   1:21.356s  + 4.306s
37 Pipirelli  Theo Panag   1:21.788s  + 4.738s
38 Pipirelli  Toni Söyrinki   1:21.944s  + 4.894s
39 Pipirelli  Gediminas Sarocka   1:22.591s  + 5.541s