Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 48 | Race: 10)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Hancock  Istrate Mihaita   1:26.172s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:26.470s  + 0.298s
3 Hancock  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:26.607s  + 0.435s
4 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno7   1:26.695s  + 0.523s
5 Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis   1:26.760s  + 0.588s
6 Michelini  Jan Pavlicek   1:26.999s  + 0.827s
7 Michelini  José Abi Jaudi   1:27.059s  + 0.887s
8 Dunnolop  Damian Zglinicki   1:27.303s  + 1.131s
9 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:27.328s  + 1.156s
10 Dunnolop  Nick Tsagarakis   1:27.348s  + 1.176s
11 Bridgerock  Roland Postle3   1:27.356s  + 1.184s
12 Dunnolop  Aleksej Sutkin   1:27.472s  + 1.300s
13 Dunnolop  Kiran Patel   1:27.550s  + 1.378s
14 Bridgerock  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:27.553s  + 1.381s
15 Bridgerock  Paulo Pinto   1:27.606s  + 1.434s
16 Michelini  Zoltan Kormos   1:27.610s  + 1.438s
17 Bridgerock  Alexey Manukalov   1:27.722s  + 1.550s
18 Bridgerock  Zdenek Hladik3   1:27.894s  + 1.722s
19 Bridgerock  Ricardo Vidal   1:27.983s  + 1.811s
20 Bridgerock  Eric Bolder   1:28.062s  + 1.890s
21 Bridgerock  Mikołaj Przybylski   1:28.208s  + 2.036s
22 Dunnolop  Theodosis Vogiatzis   1:28.301s  + 2.129s
23 Dunnolop  Victor Chernyshev   1:28.338s  + 2.166s
24 Dunnolop  Apostolis Goutzos   1:28.361s  + 2.189s
25 Dunnolop  Philipp Oiseau   1:28.386s  + 2.214s
26 Badyear  Krasimir Nanchev   1:28.429s  + 2.257s
27 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:28.499s  + 2.327s
28 Contimental  Mario Lorenz   1:28.520s  + 2.348s
29 Contimental  Stefan Wenke   1:28.577s  + 2.405s
30 Badyear  Joao Barbosa   1:28.772s  + 2.600s
31 Michelini  Andre Cherkasoff   1:28.800s  + 2.628s
32 Contimental  Daniel Nikolov   1:28.853s  + 2.681s
33 Badyear  Andrian Naidenov   1:28.854s  + 2.682s
34 Yokomama  Róbert László   1:29.043s  + 2.871s
35 Contimental  Stanislav Frolov   1:29.159s  + 2.987s
36 Contimental  Mihail Morozov   1:29.521s  + 3.349s
37 Pipirelli  Yuriy Timchenko   1:30.067s  + 3.895s
38 Pipirelli  Daniel Comalada   1:30.563s  + 4.391s
39 Pipirelli  Piotr Wechterowicz   1:31.188s  + 5.016s
40 Pipirelli  Ilya Vilkov   1:38.589s  + 12.417s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Hancock  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:26.962s  + 0.000s
2 Dunnolop  Damian Zglinicki   1:27.363s  + 0.401s
3 Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis   1:27.578s  + 0.616s
4 Hancock  Istrate Mihaita   1:27.669s  + 0.707s
5 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:27.738s  + 0.776s
6 Michelini  José Abi Jaudi   1:27.766s  + 0.804s
7 Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:27.900s  + 0.938s
8 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno7   1:27.941s  + 0.979s
9 Michelini  Jan Pavlicek   1:28.031s  + 1.069s
10 Michelini  Zoltan Kormos   1:28.122s  + 1.160s
11 Bridgerock  Roland Postle3   1:28.154s  + 1.192s
12 Dunnolop  Philipp Oiseau   1:28.418s  + 1.456s
13 Dunnolop  Victor Chernyshev   1:28.447s  + 1.485s
14 Dunnolop  Nick Tsagarakis   1:28.482s  + 1.520s
15 Dunnolop  Aleksej Sutkin   1:28.494s  + 1.532s
16 Bridgerock  Zdenek Hladik3   1:28.621s  + 1.659s
17 Dunnolop  Theodosis Vogiatzis   1:28.704s  + 1.742s
18 Bridgerock  Mikołaj Przybylski   1:28.864s  + 1.902s
19 Bridgerock  Eric Bolder   1:28.866s  + 1.904s
20 Dunnolop  Kiran Patel   1:28.997s  + 2.035s
21 Bridgerock  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:29.000s  + 2.038s
22 Bridgerock  Ricardo Vidal   1:29.179s  + 2.217s
23 Bridgerock  Paulo Pinto   1:29.180s  + 2.218s
24 Badyear  Joao Barbosa   1:29.277s  + 2.315s
25 Yokomama  Róbert László   1:29.308s  + 2.346s
26 Bridgerock  Alexey Manukalov   1:29.310s  + 2.348s
27 Badyear  Andrian Naidenov   1:29.428s  + 2.466s
28 Contimental  Stanislav Frolov   1:29.480s  + 2.518s
29 Dunnolop  Apostolis Goutzos   1:29.530s  + 2.568s
30 Contimental  Daniel Nikolov   1:29.613s  + 2.651s
31 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:29.658s  + 2.696s
32 Badyear  Krasimir Nanchev   1:29.858s  + 2.896s
33 Contimental  Stefan Wenke   1:30.014s  + 3.052s
34 Contimental  Mario Lorenz   1:30.156s  + 3.194s
35 Michelini  Andre Cherkasoff   1:30.368s  + 3.406s
36 Contimental  Mihail Morozov   1:30.479s  + 3.517s
37 Pipirelli  Daniel Comalada   1:30.986s  + 4.024s
38 Pipirelli  Yuriy Timchenko   1:31.508s  + 4.546s
39 Pipirelli  Piotr Wechterowicz   1:32.291s  + 5.329s
40 Pipirelli  Ilya Vilkov   1:41.877s  + 14.915s