Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 48 | Race: 12)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Michelini  Jan Pavlicek   1:21.476s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis   1:21.968s  + 0.492s
3 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno7   1:22.280s  + 0.804s
4 Bridgerock  Roland Postle3   1:22.360s  + 0.884s
5 Michelini  José Abi Jaudi   1:22.649s  + 1.173s
6 Bridgerock  Paulo Pinto   1:22.701s  + 1.225s
7 Bridgerock  Mikołaj Przybylski   1:22.703s  + 1.227s
8 Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:22.776s  + 1.300s
9 Bridgerock  Zdenek Hladik3   1:22.839s  + 1.363s
10 Bridgerock  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:22.840s  + 1.364s
11 Dunnolop  Aleksej Sutkin   1:23.000s  + 1.524s
12 Bridgerock  Alexey Manukalov   1:23.058s  + 1.582s
13 Hancock  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:23.281s  + 1.805s
14 Dunnolop  Nick Tsagarakis   1:23.456s  + 1.980s
15 Dunnolop  Philipp Oiseau   1:23.648s  + 2.172s
16 Michelini  Zoltan Kormos   1:23.759s  + 2.283s
17 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:23.780s  + 2.304s
18 Dunnolop  Theodosis Vogiatzis   1:23.807s  + 2.331s
19 Yokomama  Róbert László   1:23.888s  + 2.412s
20 Contimental  Mario Lorenz   1:23.929s  + 2.453s
21 Dunnolop  Kiran Patel   1:23.952s  + 2.476s
22 Contimental  Stanislav Frolov   1:23.995s  + 2.519s
23 Contimental  Mihail Morozov   1:23.996s  + 2.520s
24 Bridgerock  Eric Bolder   1:24.044s  + 2.568s
25 Dunnolop  Damian Zglinicki   1:24.163s  + 2.687s
26 Contimental  Daniel Nikolov   1:24.165s  + 2.689s
27 Badyear  Krasimir Nanchev   1:24.169s  + 2.693s
28 Contimental  Stefan Wenke   1:24.312s  + 2.836s
29 Hancock  Istrate Mihaita   1:24.425s  + 2.949s
30 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:24.435s  + 2.959s
31 Dunnolop  Apostolis Goutzos   1:24.482s  + 3.006s
32 Bridgerock  Ricardo Vidal   1:24.497s  + 3.021s
33 Badyear  Joao Barbosa   1:24.673s  + 3.197s
34 Dunnolop  Victor Chernyshev   1:24.744s  + 3.268s
35 Michelini  Andre Cherkasoff   1:24.775s  + 3.299s
36 Badyear  Andrian Naidenov   1:25.158s  + 3.682s
37 Pipirelli  Daniel Comalada   1:25.168s  + 3.692s
38 Pipirelli  Yuriy Timchenko   1:25.252s  + 3.776s
39 Pipirelli  Piotr Wechterowicz   1:25.932s  + 4.456s
40 Pipirelli  Ilya Vilkov   1:33.118s  + 11.642s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Michelini  Jan Pavlicek   1:23.016s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:23.125s  + 0.109s
3 Bridgerock  Zdenek Hladik3   1:23.137s  + 0.121s
4 Bridgerock  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:23.220s  + 0.204s
5 Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis   1:23.299s  + 0.283s
6 Bridgerock  Mikołaj Przybylski   1:23.313s  + 0.297s
7 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:23.337s  + 0.321s
8 Bridgerock  Paulo Pinto   1:23.438s  + 0.422s
9 Bridgerock  Roland Postle3   1:23.669s  + 0.653s
10 Michelini  José Abi Jaudi   1:23.732s  + 0.716s
11 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno7   1:23.809s  + 0.793s
12 Bridgerock  Alexey Manukalov   1:23.916s  + 0.900s
13 Hancock  Istrate Mihaita   1:24.189s  + 1.173s
14 Contimental  Stanislav Frolov   1:24.279s  + 1.263s
15 Dunnolop  Aleksej Sutkin   1:24.305s  + 1.289s
16 Contimental  Daniel Nikolov   1:24.410s  + 1.394s
17 Dunnolop  Nick Tsagarakis   1:24.640s  + 1.624s
18 Michelini  Zoltan Kormos   1:24.663s  + 1.647s
19 Dunnolop  Philipp Oiseau   1:24.763s  + 1.747s
20 Dunnolop  Damian Zglinicki   1:24.821s  + 1.805s
21 Dunnolop  Kiran Patel   1:24.892s  + 1.876s
22 Hancock  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:24.980s  + 1.964s
23 Badyear  Krasimir Nanchev   1:24.988s  + 1.972s
24 Yokomama  Róbert László   1:25.014s  + 1.998s
25 Contimental  Mihail Morozov   1:25.100s  + 2.084s
26 Contimental  Mario Lorenz   1:25.107s  + 2.091s
27 Dunnolop  Apostolis Goutzos   1:25.234s  + 2.218s
28 Bridgerock  Eric Bolder   1:25.299s  + 2.283s
29 Dunnolop  Theodosis Vogiatzis   1:25.345s  + 2.329s
30 Bridgerock  Ricardo Vidal   1:25.424s  + 2.408s
31 Contimental  Stefan Wenke   1:25.486s  + 2.470s
32 Pipirelli  Yuriy Timchenko   1:25.606s  + 2.590s
33 Michelini  Andre Cherkasoff   1:25.610s  + 2.594s
34 Badyear  Joao Barbosa   1:25.634s  + 2.618s
35 Dunnolop  Victor Chernyshev   1:25.634s  + 2.618s
36 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:25.814s  + 2.798s
37 Badyear  Andrian Naidenov   1:26.043s  + 3.027s
38 Pipirelli  Daniel Comalada   1:26.452s  + 3.436s
39 Pipirelli  Piotr Wechterowicz   1:27.731s  + 4.715s
40 Pipirelli  Ilya Vilkov   1:37.124s  + 14.108s