Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 49 | Race: 12)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Michelini  Jan Pavlicek   1:34.114s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis1   1:34.360s  + 0.246s
3 Michelini  Roland Postle3   1:34.995s  + 0.881s
4 Dunnolop  Apostolis Goutzos   1:35.047s  + 0.933s
5 Dunnolop  Mikołaj Przybylski   1:35.161s  + 1.047s
6 Michelini  Andrej Borsuk   1:35.201s  + 1.087s
7 Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:35.231s  + 1.117s
8 Bridgerock  Paulo Pinto   1:35.391s  + 1.277s
9 Bridgerock  Alexey Manukalov   1:35.435s  + 1.321s
10 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:35.506s  + 1.392s
11 Michelini  Aleksej Sutkin   1:35.508s  + 1.394s
12 Michelini  Mattias Svensson   1:35.519s  + 1.405s
13 Michelini  Damian Zglinicki   1:35.526s  + 1.412s
14 Dunnolop  Victor Chernyshev   1:35.635s  + 1.521s
15 Michelini  Zdenek Hladik3   1:35.753s  + 1.639s
16 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno7   1:35.842s  + 1.728s
17 Bridgerock  Jukka Sireni   1:35.902s  + 1.788s
18 Dunnolop  Bráulio Monteiro   1:36.316s  + 2.202s
19 Badyear  Mario Lorenz   1:36.417s  + 2.303s
20 Michelini  José Abi Jaudi   1:36.482s  + 2.368s
21 Dunnolop  Yuri Kuptsov   1:36.510s  + 2.396s
22 Bridgerock  Andrian Naidenov   1:36.542s  + 2.428s
23 Badyear  Michael Novikov   1:36.721s  + 2.607s
24 Contimental  Simone Tartaglia   1:36.817s  + 2.703s
25 Contimental  Stanislav Frolov   1:36.990s  + 2.876s
26 Badyear  Joao Barbosa   1:37.014s  + 2.900s
27 Badyear  Krasimir Nanchev   1:37.094s  + 2.980s
28 Badyear  Vinicio Souza   1:37.123s  + 3.009s
29 Contimental  Mihail Morozov   1:37.432s  + 3.318s
30 Contimental  Eric Bolder   1:37.456s  + 3.342s
31 Bridgerock  Martin Seppam   1:37.903s  + 3.789s
32 Contimental  Svetlio Nikolov   1:37.972s  + 3.858s
33 Bridgerock  Ajinkya Gokhale   1:38.198s  + 4.084s
34 Michelini  Hans Mörtsjö   1:38.482s  + 4.368s
35 Hancock  Gediminas Sarocka   1:38.702s  + 4.588s
36 Pipirelli  Rafal Kowalski   1:39.084s  + 4.970s
37 Pipirelli  Ricardo Vidal   1:39.167s  + 5.053s
38 Pipirelli  Stefan Wenke   1:39.556s  + 5.442s
39 Pipirelli  Kiril Stoianov   1:40.246s  + 6.132s
40 Pipirelli  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:50.760s  + 16.646s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Michelini  Zdenek Hladik3   1:35.483s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Jan Pavlicek   1:35.486s  + 0.003s
3 Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis1   1:35.526s  + 0.043s
4 Michelini  Andrej Borsuk   1:35.903s  + 0.420s
5 Dunnolop  Mikołaj Przybylski   1:36.280s  + 0.797s
6 Michelini  Aleksej Sutkin   1:36.417s  + 0.934s
7 Bridgerock  Paulo Pinto   1:36.550s  + 1.067s
8 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:36.615s  + 1.132s
9 Michelini  Damian Zglinicki   1:36.652s  + 1.169s
10 Michelini  Roland Postle3   1:36.672s  + 1.189s
11 Dunnolop  Victor Chernyshev   1:36.745s  + 1.262s
12 Contimental  Simone Tartaglia   1:36.808s  + 1.325s
13 Dunnolop  Bráulio Monteiro   1:36.831s  + 1.348s
14 Bridgerock  Alexey Manukalov   1:36.838s  + 1.355s
15 Dunnolop  Apostolis Goutzos   1:36.883s  + 1.400s
16 Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:36.884s  + 1.401s
17 Bridgerock  Jukka Sireni   1:36.957s  + 1.474s
18 Bridgerock  Andrian Naidenov   1:37.040s  + 1.557s
19 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno7   1:37.186s  + 1.703s
20 Badyear  Mario Lorenz   1:37.238s  + 1.755s
21 Dunnolop  Yuri Kuptsov   1:37.283s  + 1.800s
22 Michelini  Mattias Svensson   1:37.352s  + 1.869s
23 Badyear  Michael Novikov   1:37.451s  + 1.968s
24 Contimental  Mihail Morozov   1:37.565s  + 2.082s
25 Michelini  José Abi Jaudi   1:37.798s  + 2.315s
26 Contimental  Eric Bolder   1:37.875s  + 2.392s
27 Badyear  Joao Barbosa   1:37.942s  + 2.459s
28 Contimental  Stanislav Frolov   1:38.069s  + 2.586s
29 Badyear  Vinicio Souza   1:38.192s  + 2.709s
30 Bridgerock  Ajinkya Gokhale   1:38.907s  + 3.424s
31 Contimental  Svetlio Nikolov   1:38.958s  + 3.475s
32 Bridgerock  Martin Seppam   1:38.985s  + 3.502s
33 Badyear  Krasimir Nanchev   1:39.012s  + 3.529s
34 Michelini  Hans Mörtsjö   1:39.916s  + 4.433s
35 Pipirelli  Ricardo Vidal   1:40.284s  + 4.801s
36 Hancock  Gediminas Sarocka   1:40.670s  + 5.187s
37 Pipirelli  Stefan Wenke   1:40.678s  + 5.195s
38 Pipirelli  Rafal Kowalski   1:40.718s  + 5.235s
39 Pipirelli  Kiril Stoianov   1:41.197s  + 5.714s
40 Pipirelli  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:53.706s  + 18.223s