Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 49 | Race: 2)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis1   1:11.439s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno7   1:11.784s  + 0.345s
3 Michelini  Roland Postle3   1:12.026s  + 0.587s
4 Bridgerock  Alexey Manukalov   1:12.056s  + 0.617s
5 Bridgerock  Martin Seppam   1:12.191s  + 0.752s
6 Bridgerock  Jukka Sireni   1:12.252s  + 0.813s
7 Bridgerock  Paulo Pinto   1:12.260s  + 0.821s
8 Michelini  Jan Pavlicek   1:12.299s  + 0.860s
9 Michelini  Zdenek Hladik3   1:12.368s  + 0.929s
10 Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:12.559s  + 1.120s
11 Michelini  Aleksej Sutkin   1:12.666s  + 1.227s
12 Michelini  Mattias Svensson   1:12.699s  + 1.260s
13 Contimental  Svetlio Nikolov   1:12.769s  + 1.330s
14 Michelini  Hans Mörtsjö   1:12.930s  + 1.491s
15 Bridgerock  Ajinkya Gokhale   1:12.955s  + 1.516s
16 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:13.013s  + 1.574s
17 Michelini  José Abi Jaudi   1:13.086s  + 1.647s
18 Michelini  Andrej Borsuk   1:13.172s  + 1.733s
19 Contimental  Stanislav Frolov   1:13.242s  + 1.803s
20 Bridgerock  Andrian Naidenov   1:13.329s  + 1.890s
21 Contimental  Simone Tartaglia   1:13.337s  + 1.898s
22 Contimental  Mihail Morozov   1:13.442s  + 2.003s
23 Dunnolop  Apostolis Goutzos   1:13.846s  + 2.407s
24 Dunnolop  Yuri Kuptsov   1:13.874s  + 2.435s
25 Contimental  Eric Bolder   1:13.923s  + 2.484s
26 Michelini  Damian Zglinicki   1:13.929s  + 2.490s
27 Dunnolop  Victor Chernyshev   1:14.096s  + 2.657s
28 Dunnolop  Mikołaj Przybylski   1:14.105s  + 2.666s
29 Pipirelli  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:14.170s  + 2.731s
30 Hancock  Gediminas Sarocka   1:14.209s  + 2.770s
31 Dunnolop  Bráulio Monteiro   1:14.310s  + 2.871s
32 Badyear  Krasimir Nanchev   1:14.316s  + 2.877s
33 Badyear  Mario Lorenz   1:14.451s  + 3.012s
34 Badyear  Vinicio Souza   1:14.490s  + 3.051s
35 Badyear  Michael Novikov   1:14.610s  + 3.171s
36 Badyear  Joao Barbosa   1:15.487s  + 4.048s
37 Pipirelli  Ricardo Vidal   1:15.729s  + 4.290s
38 Pipirelli  Stefan Wenke   1:15.773s  + 4.334s
39 Pipirelli  Kiril Stoianov   1:16.285s  + 4.846s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Michelini  Roland Postle3   1:12.790s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno7   1:12.897s  + 0.107s
3 Bridgerock  Jukka Sireni   1:12.952s  + 0.162s
4 Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis1   1:13.013s  + 0.223s
5 Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:13.178s  + 0.388s
6 Michelini  Jan Pavlicek   1:13.613s  + 0.823s
7 Michelini  Andrej Borsuk   1:13.617s  + 0.827s
8 Michelini  Zdenek Hladik3   1:13.644s  + 0.854s
9 Michelini  José Abi Jaudi   1:13.690s  + 0.900s
10 Michelini  Mattias Svensson   1:13.818s  + 1.028s
11 Michelini  Aleksej Sutkin   1:13.819s  + 1.029s
12 Bridgerock  Martin Seppam   1:13.903s  + 1.113s
13 Bridgerock  Ajinkya Gokhale   1:13.937s  + 1.147s
14 Contimental  Svetlio Nikolov   1:14.047s  + 1.257s
15 Bridgerock  Paulo Pinto   1:14.081s  + 1.291s
16 Bridgerock  Alexey Manukalov   1:14.126s  + 1.336s
17 Dunnolop  Victor Chernyshev   1:14.559s  + 1.769s
18 Bridgerock  Andrian Naidenov   1:14.565s  + 1.775s
19 Contimental  Simone Tartaglia   1:14.581s  + 1.791s
20 Contimental  Eric Bolder   1:14.720s  + 1.930s
21 Michelini  Hans Mörtsjö   1:14.863s  + 2.073s
22 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:14.903s  + 2.113s
23 Contimental  Mihail Morozov   1:14.908s  + 2.118s
24 Dunnolop  Apostolis Goutzos   1:14.915s  + 2.125s
25 Michelini  Damian Zglinicki   1:15.093s  + 2.303s
26 Dunnolop  Bráulio Monteiro   1:15.178s  + 2.388s
27 Badyear  Krasimir Nanchev   1:15.202s  + 2.412s
28 Contimental  Stanislav Frolov   1:15.238s  + 2.448s
29 Badyear  Mario Lorenz   1:15.323s  + 2.533s
30 Hancock  Gediminas Sarocka   1:15.324s  + 2.534s
31 Dunnolop  Mikołaj Przybylski   1:15.674s  + 2.884s
32 Dunnolop  Yuri Kuptsov   1:15.732s  + 2.942s
33 Badyear  Joao Barbosa   1:15.997s  + 3.207s
34 Badyear  Vinicio Souza   1:16.195s  + 3.405s
35 Pipirelli  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:16.200s  + 3.410s
36 Badyear  Michael Novikov   1:16.457s  + 3.667s
37 Pipirelli  Ricardo Vidal   1:16.570s  + 3.780s
38 Pipirelli  Stefan Wenke   1:17.041s  + 4.251s
39 Pipirelli  Kiril Stoianov   1:17.474s  + 4.684s