Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 5 | Race: 10)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole  Cristian Iorga1   1:34.404s  + 0.000s
2  Gatis Laugalis   1:34.487s  + 0.083s
3  Maxim Kotov   1:34.726s  + 0.322s
4  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:34.733s  + 0.329s
5  Marcus Sandberg   1:34.801s  + 0.397s
6  Vladimir Islentiev   1:34.890s  + 0.486s
7  Petar Totev2   1:34.937s  + 0.533s
8  Valentino Barosso   1:35.021s  + 0.617s
9  Leandro Sereno   1:35.363s  + 0.959s
10  Evaldas Dzimanavicius   1:35.425s  + 1.021s
11  Rinat Hafisoff   1:35.466s  + 1.062s
12  Renaldas Balsys   1:35.622s  + 1.218s
13  Carlos Alves   1:35.679s  + 1.275s
14  Luke Sowersby   1:35.814s  + 1.410s
15  Mariano Torregomez   1:36.180s  + 1.776s
16  Gunter Bosman   1:36.188s  + 1.784s
17  Marcos Malfatti   1:36.261s  + 1.857s
18  Traian Voicu   1:36.269s  + 1.865s
19  Richard Ehrlich   1:36.383s  + 1.979s
20  Karina Baronaite   1:36.414s  + 2.010s
21  Peder Ohlis   1:36.562s  + 2.158s
22  Mikko Peltola   1:36.571s  + 2.167s
23  Michal Maj   1:36.594s  + 2.190s
24  Peter Bubak   1:36.636s  + 2.232s
25  Georgi Georgiev   1:36.677s  + 2.273s
26  Ken O Neal   1:36.704s  + 2.300s
27  Anton Shikoff   1:36.880s  + 2.476s
28  Gavin Green   1:36.936s  + 2.532s
29  Saulius Kepezinskas   1:37.065s  + 2.661s
30  Paul Andrew   1:37.148s  + 2.744s
31  Paulius Zitkevicius   1:37.660s  + 3.256s
32  Henrikas Smilgevicius   1:37.815s  + 3.411s
33  Daniel Cotlo   1:38.035s  + 3.631s
34  Tuomo Korja   1:38.814s  + 4.410s
35  Domingo Viciconti   1:38.897s  + 4.493s
36  Donatas Kasperavicius   1:39.221s  + 4.817s
37  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:39.555s  + 5.151s
Qualify 2
Pos Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole  Petar Totev2   1:22.287s  + 0.000s
2  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:22.727s  + 0.440s
3  Leandro Sereno   1:22.906s  + 0.619s
4  Valentino Barosso   1:22.918s  + 0.631s
5  Maxim Kotov   1:23.218s  + 0.931s
6  Cristian Iorga1   1:23.717s  + 1.430s
7  Karina Baronaite   1:23.772s  + 1.485s
8  Carlos Alves   1:23.803s  + 1.516s
9  Gatis Laugalis   1:24.019s  + 1.732s
10  Rinat Hafisoff   1:24.179s  + 1.892s
11  Michal Maj   1:24.211s  + 1.924s
12  Marcos Malfatti   1:24.329s  + 2.042s
13  Vladimir Islentiev   1:24.723s  + 2.436s
14  Peder Ohlis   1:24.750s  + 2.463s
15  Gunter Bosman   1:24.940s  + 2.653s
16  Peter Bubak   1:25.134s  + 2.847s
17  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:25.160s  + 2.873s
18  Paulius Zitkevicius   1:25.217s  + 2.930s
19  Marcus Sandberg   1:25.524s  + 3.237s
20  Richard Ehrlich   1:25.676s  + 3.389s
21  Mariano Torregomez   1:25.785s  + 3.498s
22  Traian Voicu   1:25.793s  + 3.506s
23  Ken O Neal   1:25.813s  + 3.526s
24  Renaldas Balsys   1:25.838s  + 3.551s
25  Evaldas Dzimanavicius   1:25.882s  + 3.595s
26  Mikko Peltola   1:25.935s  + 3.648s
27  Georgi Georgiev   1:26.122s  + 3.835s
28  Luke Sowersby   1:26.342s  + 4.055s
29  Gavin Green   1:26.732s  + 4.445s
30  Saulius Kepezinskas   1:26.733s  + 4.446s
31  Donatas Kasperavicius   1:26.988s  + 4.701s
32  Domingo Viciconti   1:28.426s  + 6.139s
33  Anton Shikoff   1:28.601s  + 6.314s
34  Tuomo Korja   1:28.993s  + 6.706s
35  Henrikas Smilgevicius   1:29.475s  + 7.188s
36  Daniel Cotlo   1:31.797s  + 9.510s