Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 5 | Race: 2)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole  Cristian Iorga1   1:24.590s  + 0.000s
2  Maxim Kotov   1:24.655s  + 0.065s
3  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:24.697s  + 0.107s
4  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:24.740s  + 0.150s
5  Petar Totev2   1:24.782s  + 0.192s
6  Carlos Alves   1:25.566s  + 0.976s
7  Leandro Sereno   1:25.878s  + 1.288s
8  Richard Ehrlich   1:25.941s  + 1.351s
9  Henrikas Smilgevicius   1:26.020s  + 1.430s
10  Evaldas Dzimanavicius   1:26.175s  + 1.585s
11  Gatis Laugalis   1:26.204s  + 1.614s
12  Peter Bubak   1:26.331s  + 1.741s
13  Vladimir Islentiev   1:26.460s  + 1.870s
14  Michal Maj   1:26.586s  + 1.996s
15  Ken O Neal   1:26.599s  + 2.009s
16  Paul Andrew   1:26.650s  + 2.060s
17  Emil Georgiev   1:26.716s  + 2.126s
18  Gavin Green   1:26.810s  + 2.220s
19  Anton Shikoff   1:26.843s  + 2.253s
20  Luke Sowersby   1:26.867s  + 2.277s
21  Karina Baronaite   1:26.884s  + 2.294s
22  Marcos Malfatti   1:26.894s  + 2.304s
23  Renaldas Balsys   1:26.958s  + 2.368s
24  Gunter Bosman   1:26.971s  + 2.381s
25  Mariano Torregomez   1:26.975s  + 2.385s
26  Georgi Georgiev   1:26.979s  + 2.389s
27  Henri Erilaid   1:27.108s  + 2.518s
28  Saulius Kepezinskas   1:27.128s  + 2.538s
29  Mikko Peltola   1:27.157s  + 2.567s
30  Valentino Barosso   1:27.295s  + 2.705s
31  Paulius Zitkevicius   1:27.318s  + 2.728s
32  Marcus Sandberg   1:27.444s  + 2.854s
33  Domingo Viciconti   1:27.698s  + 3.108s
34  Peder Ohlis   1:27.848s  + 3.258s
35  Traian Voicu   1:27.993s  + 3.403s
36  Tuomo Korja   1:30.104s  + 5.514s
37  Donatas Kasperavicius   1:30.122s  + 5.532s
Qualify 2
Pos Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole  Petar Totev2   1:25.553s  + 0.000s
2  Cristian Iorga1   1:26.039s  + 0.486s
3  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:26.219s  + 0.666s
4  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:26.473s  + 0.920s
5  Leandro Sereno   1:26.540s  + 0.987s
6  Carlos Alves   1:26.620s  + 1.067s
7  Maxim Kotov   1:26.980s  + 1.427s
8  Evaldas Dzimanavicius   1:26.997s  + 1.444s
9  Peter Bubak   1:27.019s  + 1.466s
10  Anton Shikoff   1:27.294s  + 1.741s
11  Luke Sowersby   1:27.400s  + 1.847s
12  Paul Andrew   1:27.480s  + 1.927s
13  Henrikas Smilgevicius   1:27.649s  + 2.096s
14  Richard Ehrlich   1:27.657s  + 2.104s
15  Valentino Barosso   1:27.884s  + 2.331s
16  Henri Erilaid   1:27.952s  + 2.399s
17  Michal Maj   1:27.992s  + 2.439s
18  Mariano Torregomez   1:27.996s  + 2.443s
19  Emil Georgiev   1:28.057s  + 2.504s
20  Gatis Laugalis   1:28.092s  + 2.539s
21  Ken O Neal   1:28.103s  + 2.550s
22  Renaldas Balsys   1:28.120s  + 2.567s
23  Karina Baronaite   1:28.132s  + 2.579s
24  Peder Ohlis   1:28.328s  + 2.775s
25  Marcos Malfatti   1:28.586s  + 3.033s
26  Gavin Green   1:28.622s  + 3.069s
27  Georgi Georgiev   1:28.712s  + 3.159s
28  Domingo Viciconti   1:28.735s  + 3.182s
29  Gunter Bosman   1:28.852s  + 3.299s
30  Paulius Zitkevicius   1:28.940s  + 3.387s
31  Marcus Sandberg   1:29.032s  + 3.479s
32  Saulius Kepezinskas   1:29.106s  + 3.553s
33  Mikko Peltola   1:29.184s  + 3.631s
34  Vladimir Islentiev   1:29.459s  + 3.906s
35  Traian Voicu   1:29.844s  + 4.291s
36  Tuomo Korja   1:31.728s  + 6.175s
37  Donatas Kasperavicius   1:31.819s  + 6.266s